Men - Big Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
1Patrick Roest NED35,741.42,566.03,7012.47,89144,692019
2Shani Davis USA34,781.41,046.10,4913.05,94144,8062018
3Sven Kramer NED36,171.43,546.03,3212.38,89144,9592018
4Chad Hedrick USA35,521.42,146.09,6812.55,11145,2892010
5Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR35,851.42,396.07,1612.56,91145,5412019
6Håvard Bøkko NOR35,751.42,676.09,9412.53,89145,6612016
7Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN36,871.44,916.01,8612.36,30145,8412018
8Denis Juskov RUS35,421.41,026.11,7913.12,49145,8962018
9Koen Verweij NED35,641.41,636.09,5113.08,97145,9152018
10Ivan Skobrev RUS35,91.42,946.08,7712.58,36146,0082014
11Jan Blokhuijsen NED35,591.43,786.11,9112.57,58146,2532018
12Enrico Fabris ITA35,991.43,486.06,0613.10,60146,6192010
13Bart Swings BEL36,461.42,486.11,5412.57,31146,6392018
14Brian Hansen USA34,871.42,166.17,8413.19,60146,6872018
15Seung-Hoon Lee 1988 KOR36,341.44,836.07,0412.55,54146,7642018
16Jonathan Kuck USA35,971.43,126.09,7313.11,24146,8782014
17Patrick Beckert GER37,591.45,156.07,0212.52,76147,982019
18Douwe de Vries 1982 NED36,461.44,246.12,4712.55,10147,2082019
19Andrea Giovannini ITA36,571.44,176.08,8013.05,62147,4542018
20Trevor Marsicano USA35,721.42,316.16,5513.21,06147,5312010
21Jochem Uytdehaage NED36,271.44,576.14,6612.58,92147,5382006
22Marcel Bosker NED36,391.44,456.08,9013.09,17147,5542019
23Nicola Tumolero ITA37,121.45,076.07,5012.54,32147,6092018
24Alexis Contin FRA36,571.44,006.11,9513.04,80147,6712015
25Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR35,721.45,406.13,8113.12,96147,8822018
26Carl Verheijen NED36,991.45,786.08,9812.55,30147,9132007
27Denny Morrison CAN34,851.42,016.19,9113.41,65147,9262018
28Sindre Henriksen NOR36,031.43,686.15,7413.21,28148,2282018
29Wouter Olde Heuvel NED36,171.44,246.16,2613.14,79148,2812013
30Peter Michael NZL37,441.44,966.09,6812.58,07148,2972018
31Eskil Ervik NOR37,031.45,736.10,6512.59,69148,3222007
32Erben Wennemars NED34,681.42,326.28,4213.35,67148,4112008
33Haralds Silovs LAT35,321.43,356.15,6013.43,66148,5132018
34Moritz Geisreiter 1987 GER37,621.46,416.07,3112.55,47148,5942018
35Jorrit Bergsma NED38,251.47,086.06,9312.41,98148,7352018
36Seitaro Ichinohe JPN36,51.43,546.12,8013.29,77148,7812019
37Lucas Makowsky CAN35,761.43,536.24,5713.21,93148,8232011
38Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu CAN35,531.44,326.22,7313.25,00148,8262019
39Jan Szymanski POL35,971.44,466.16,8413.27,49148,8482018
40Jordan Belchos CAN37,461.46,696.13,3912.50,31148,8772019
41Gianni Romme NED36,971.47,886.14,7013.03,40149,572005
42Arne Dankers CAN37,581.44,016.14,0113.10,58149,182008
43Danila Semerikov RUS37,31.47,966.08,9612.57,40149,0522019
44Bob de Jong NED37,861.48,226.07,4312.48,20149,0862014
45Derek Parra USA35,881.43,956.17,9813.33,441492003
46Dmitrij Babenko KAZ36,751.44,966.19,3013.10,31149,1812018
47Mark Tuitert NED35,201.42,876.27,6313.38,91149,1982010
48Shane Williamson JPN36,091.44,906.18,7413.25,69149,2142019
49Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL35,291.43,126.25,0913.42,86149,3152015
50Robert Lehmann GER36,341.45,036.20,1613.22,33149,4822010
51Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN36,931.46,686.14,7813.10,31149,4832019
52Shane Dobbin NZL37,311.46,196.15,6913.04,36149,4932013
53Sergej Grjaztsov RUS36,171.44,256.20,4613.31,06149,5192018
54Ippolito Sanfratello ITA36,591.46,136.16,2713.18,98149,5422006
55Johan Röjler SWE37,051.45,856.18,3513.08,42149,5892010
56Vitalij Mikhajlov BLR36,361.45,866.19,6713.19,59149,5922018
57Rintje Ritsma NED35,901.45,866.20,2613.28,19149,6212006
58Steven Elm CAN35,811.44,226.22,7913.36,25149,6412008
59Aleksandr Rumjantsev RUS37,601.48,626.10,7812.57,45149,7562019
60Joey Mantia USA35,061.42,456.28,5013.54,13149,7662019
61Livio Wenger SUI36,521.44,906.14,5113.37,80149,8272019
62Dmitrij Sjepel RUS36,131.45,986.21,8513.23,83149,8322006
63Danil Sinitsin RUS36,591.47,376.12,1513.26,74149,9322018
64Henrik Christiansen NOR37,191.46,336.15,4113.15,42149,9452011
65Renz Rotteveel NED36,491.45,346.20,2513.26,75149,9652014
66Tom Prinsen NED36,961.46,606.17,3413.14,95149,9742009
67Jay Morrison CAN36,221.45,086.26,3613.30,17150,392008
68Dmitrij Morozov 1996 KAZ37,491.47,826.19,6313.03,94150,592019
69KC Boutiette USA36,091.46,786.22,9713.21,06150,0332006
70Emery Lehman USA36,781.46,226.18,0313.22,77150,1272018
71Tobias Schneider GER36,941.45,826.21,5513.16,36150,1862009
72Justin Warsylewicz CAN36,61.45,576.20,0413.28,21150,2042011
73Mathieu Giroux CAN36,271.44,306.24,5113.34,74150,2242014
74Sergej Trofimov RUS36,511.44,866.14,6613.46,10150,2342019
75Rhian Ket NED36,211.44,066.24,8813.38,05150,2862014
76Ryan Bedford USA36,621.45,866.25,4913.20,46150,4782011
77Nils van der Poel SWE37,871.47,636.16,0313.04,79150,5882018
78Sverre Haugli 1982 NOR37,521.46,986.18,0913.12,75150,6262010
79Jevgenij Lalenkov RUS35,471.43,166.31,5913.55,36150,7832010
80Cheol-Min Kim KOR36,021.45,276.23,6213.46,49150,7962019
81Jos de Vos NED37,241.47,016.21,1013.16,49150,8442019
82Dustin Molicki CAN36,191.46,006.26,2913.34,58150,8812006
83Stefan Waples CAN36,911.46,486.24,6113.21,48150,9382016
84Alemasi Kahanbai CHN36,431.45,776.24,9713.45,54151,462018
85Hyeong-Joon Joo KOR36,61.44,556.27,7713.35,68151,0112019
86Magnus Bakken Haugli NOR37,361.46,906.21,7913.18,06151,0752019
87Tim Roelofsen NED36,291.45,836.24,7113.41,03151,0882010
88Sicco Janmaat NED36,971.46,726.22,3813.26,55151,1082006
89Riku Tsuchiya JPN36,181.45,446.26,1213.43,81151,1282019
90Hiroki Hirako JPN37,101.47,776.21,9813.19,64151,2032010
91Lasse Sætre NOR38,151.49,366.17,6012.56,85151,2052006
92Arjan Stroetinga NED38,361.49,116.19,1812.51,92151,2442016
93Ben Jongejan NED36,721.47,116.26,0813.24,76151,2692012
94Jae-Weon Jeong 2001 KOR36,941.45,556.19,1313.44,71151,2712019
95Zbigniew Bródka POL35,751.42,896.27,7914.09,29151,2892015
96Shouta Nakamura JPN361.44,996.32,2913.41,83151,3162017
97Yiming Liu CHN36,521.45,906.27,2713.35,84151,3392019
98Davide Ghiotto ITA38,321.50,676.14,6812.53,63151,3592019
99Simon Schouten NED38,331.48,636.16,7613.03,86151,4092019
100Fredrik van der Horst NOR36,701.47,326.22,1013.34,64151,4152018

This category holds a total of 12714 records divided over 128 pages.