Men - Big Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
201Scott Bickerton CAN38,341.47,326.27,0613.43,48153,9932013
202Simon Schouten NED38,331.49,796.26,2013.29,64154,0282016
203Byeong-Wuk Ko KOR38,331.48,606.25,6613.39,42154,0672017
204Stian Bjørge NOR37,881.49,156.28,7713.38,75154,0772001
205Konrád Nagy HUN35,981.44,166.40,6114.26,43154,0822017
206Shouya Ogawa JPN37,181.49,266.32,4913.45,12154,1052017
207Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA36,511.46,476.34,7714.13,61154,1572017
208Takahiro Nozaki JPN37,231.49,576.33,0513.43,24154,2202002
209Christopher Fiola CAN34,861.46,246.38,4714.42,07154,2232017
210Masahito Obayashi JPN37,651.50,016.35,1313.28,10154,2382017
211Norimasa Zaike JPN38,201.50,606.27,5213.28,58154,2472014
212Peter Volcic CAN36,251.47,786.38,9014.03,82154,2572006
213Marwin Talsma NED39,041.49,686.23,9713.25,60154,2772017
214Erik Jan Kooiman NED40,351.51,756.17,9512.57,92154,2912017
215Mark Ooijevaar NED39,431.50,346.24,5613.12,60154,2962008
216Slawomir Chmura POL38,201.52,076.23,9913.27,25154,3172011
217Mitchell Whitmore USA34,191.46,316.53,4914.26,87154,3182016
218Neal Zaluski CAN36,751.47,906.34,7614.03,23154,3532007
219Charles Ryan Leveille USA38,071.48,546.27,7013.46,68154,3542007
220Lucas van Alphen NED35,721.47,036.38,8714.21,53154,3592017
221Jiafan Zhu CHN36,591.49,646.36,7413.51,22154,3712017
222Teppei Mori JPN37,611.49,266.31,0813.44,70154,3732014
223Berden de Vries NED36,261.46,096.31,8714.31,90154,4052010
224Nico Dorsch GER36,741.48,156.35,1114.02,11154,4062014
Jonas Pflug GER37,821.50,416.27,0513.41,57154,4062016
226Dustin Johnston CAN37,211.48,476.31,6913.57,58154,4142010
227Jan Friesinger GER35,761.47,136.43,6714.11,72154,4232010
228Takuya Toujou JPN37,191.50,346.37,0913.34,95154,4262017
229Nick Pearson USA35,251.45,516.47,5914.25,19154,4382010
230Nicholas Goplen CAN36,521.46,626.37,2114.13,27154,4442017
231Xingyu Song CHN37,501.49,516.34,0813.41,15154,4682012
232Graeme Fish CAN38,331.50,426.29,1613.28,63154,4832017
233Thom van Beek NED36,871.48,926.28,8414.09,49154,5342015
234Dennis van der Gun NED37,231.48,486.32,0413.59,41154,5642004
235Aleksandr Zjigin KAZ35,661.45,286.42,5514.31,48154,5822014
236Andrew Godbout CAN37,221.50,436.34,2413.42,63154,5852010
237Stefan Groothuis NED34,551.43,486.54,5914.41,70154,5872012
238Cédric Kuentz FRA36,391.47,826.35,0514.15,24154,5972002
239Adam McCabe CAN36,561.46,836.41,2714.06,92154,6432008
240Wierd Osinga NED39,271.51,876.25,6613.10,79154,6652008
241Rob Hadders NED39,071.53,056.21,9513.14,47154,6712014
242Thomas Krol NED35,401.43,936.46,3014.40,13154,6792016
243Daiki Wakabayashi JPN37,321.48,346.37,0013.51,50154,7082013
244Jeff Kitura CAN36,231.45,576.38,3014.29,33154,7162010
245Einar Døving Agdestein NOR37,061.48,266.37,6413.56,66154,7432015
246Daniel Friberg SWE36,101.44,976.44,1014.25,72154,7862009
247Jens Boden GER38,901.53,146.20,1513.23,43154,7992006
248Lex Dijkstra NED37,371.49,056.30,1414.01,37154,8022017
249Guojun Tian CHN36,221.46,996.41,1314.16,73154,8322016
250Ian Quinn USA37,891.49,976.34,9813.36,22154,8552017
251Knut Morgenstern GER37,911.51,556.30,1613.34,98154,8582006
Jörg Dallmann GER36,161.46,286.44,0214.17,40154,8582011
253Rémi Beaulieu CAN36,541.46,246.43,0114.12,11154,8592014
254Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN37,311.48,346.35,3413.58,09154,8612017
255Runar Njåtun Krøyer NOR37,681.47,916.38,0713.48,11154,8622017
256John Paul Shilling USA36,261.46,296.32,0414.39,45154,8662002
257Witold Mazur POL38,101.49,426.33,1113.40,01154,8842006
258Olav Slinning NOR38,551.51,416.29,6113.25,24154,9092008
259Eelco Bakermans NED37,501.50,926.30,4713.48,00154,9202006
260Naoki Yasuda JPN37,111.48,236.37,5413.59,87154,9332008
261Hongli Wang CHN37,381.48,966.31,6914.01,43154,9402018
262Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR39,031.52,016.25,7713.19,97154,9412008
263Masashi Michishita JPN37,891.48,776.34,7213.47,34154,9852014
264Felix Rijhnen GER37,811.48,496.34,5313.51,21154,9862014
265Chris Huizinga NED37,361.49,566.31,7213.59,86155,0452017
266Hyeon-Wong Mun KOR37,021.48,646.36,3414.03,76155,0552017
267Vesa Rosendahl FIN37,081.48,026.39,8713.59,91155,0682005
268Remco Olde Heuvel NED35,101.43,496.39,9915.09,48155,0692009
269Aleksej Beljajev KAZ37,461.49,686.31,3113.58,50155,0762006
270Yu Wu CHN37,151.47,146.32,8114.18,81155,0842018
271Kazuaki Sawaguchi JPN37,141.49,766.37,5213.52,2155,0882000
272Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR37,431.50,196.35,4313.47,76155,0912016
273Johann Olav Koss NOR37,981.51,296.34,9613.30,55155,0991994
274Uwe Tonat GER37,151.49,786.35,9813.55,37155,1092002
275Jason Hedstrand USA38,471.50,516.31,8013.32,99155,1352002
276Christian Pichler AUT37,001.48,036.36,4614.09,68155,1402008
277Arild Nebb Ervik NOR37,721.49,516.32,1113.54,24155,1462005
278Marcin Goszczynski CAN36,031.50,176.42,7914.02,55155,1592010
279Lars Kvaalen NOR36,561.50,126.41,5913.55,08155,1792010
280Jurij Kokhanets RUS39,801.52,986.19,9813.14,45155,1802006
281André Vreugdenhil BEL36,711.49,466.37,9914.03,73155,1812006
282Gabriel Chiasson-Poirier CAN37,711.50,646.30,8713.50,52155,2032013
283Tim Hoffmann USA36,841.47,396.40,6614.10,40155,2222005
Stian Elvenes NOR37,521.49,646.37,8813.47,37155,2222009
285Robert Kustra POL38,231.49,296.31,5013.48,48155,2342010
286Elliot Nelson CAN37,451.48,476.36,7914.00,23155,2962016
287Takuro Oda JPN35,541.45,116.46,1614.42,34155,3092017
288Jae-Weon Jeong KOR37,891.47,426.26,0614.20,31155,3172018
289Allan Dahl Johansson NOR36,411.46,616.44,7814.18,53155,3502017
290Remco Schouten NED38,551.51,046.27,6913.40,72155,3682017
291Beorn Nijenhuis NED35,001.43,666.45,5415.05,37155,3752008
292Cédric Michaud FRA38,471.51,556.28,2913.37,92155,3782005
Philippe Marois CAN37,061.47,116.39,3614.13,58155,3782006
294Yuuta Kiyama JPN37,771.50,306.38,3713.40,31155,3882017
295Aleksej Suvorov RUS37,151.44,976.40,6314.24,05155,4052014
296Dmitrij Fedotov RUS36,841.47,996.38,1814.15,46155,4272015
297Dasituer Tuersonghan CHN37,661.48,616.35,9214.00,23155,4662017
298Olivier Jean CAN37,541.46,526.44,1314.00,17155,4672016
299Takaharu Nakajima JPN35,421.46,356.47,2814.37,81155,4882010
300Cheon-Ho Eom 1992 KOR37,221.48,896.28,5914.22,67155,5082017

This category holds a total of 12342 records divided over 124 pages.