Men - Big Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
201Chris Huizinga NED37,361.48,696.23,3513.59,86153,9182018
202Peter Martel CAN37,351.48,706.35,0813.36,65153,9232009
203Marwin Talsma NED39,041.49,686.20,8413.25,60153,9642018
204Shingo Doi JPN35,601.46,566.33,7114.29,67153,9742008
205Scott Bickerton CAN38,341.47,326.27,0613.43,48153,9932013
206Masahito Obayashi JPN37,651.50,016.33,3413.28,10154,0592018
207Byeong-Wuk Ko KOR38,331.48,606.25,6613.39,42154,0672017
208Stian Bjørge NOR37,881.49,156.28,7713.38,75154,0772001
209Shouya Ogawa JPN37,181.49,266.32,4913.45,12154,1052017
210Erik Jan Kooiman NED40,351.51,286.17,9512.57,92154,1342018
211Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA36,511.46,476.34,7714.13,61154,1572017
212Graeme Fish CAN38,331.50,426.29,1613.22,23154,1632018
213Lucas van Alphen NED35,681.46,706.38,8714.21,53154,2092018
214Takahiro Nozaki JPN37,231.49,576.33,0513.43,24154,2202002
215Christopher Fiola CAN34,861.46,246.38,4714.42,07154,2232017
216Norimasa Zaike JPN38,201.50,606.27,5213.28,58154,2472014
217Peter Volcic CAN36,251.47,786.38,9014.03,82154,2572006
218Mark Ooijevaar NED39,431.50,346.24,5613.12,60154,2962008
219Slawomir Chmura POL38,201.52,076.23,9913.27,25154,3172011
220Mitchell Whitmore USA34,191.46,316.53,4914.26,87154,3182016
221Neal Zaluski CAN36,751.47,906.34,7614.03,23154,3532007
222Charles Ryan Leveille USA38,071.48,546.27,7013.46,68154,3542007
Allan Dahl Johansson NOR36,411.46,616.34,8214.18,53154,3542018
224Jiafan Zhu CHN36,591.49,646.36,7413.51,22154,3712017
225Teppei Mori JPN37,611.49,266.31,0813.44,70154,3732014
226Berden de Vries NED36,261.46,096.31,8714.31,90154,4052010
227Nico Dorsch GER36,741.48,156.35,1114.02,11154,4062014
Jonas Pflug GER37,821.50,416.27,0513.41,57154,4062016
229Dustin Johnston CAN37,211.48,476.31,6913.57,58154,4142010
230Jan Friesinger GER35,761.47,136.43,6714.11,72154,4232010
231Takuya Toujou JPN37,191.50,346.37,0913.34,95154,4262017
232Nick Pearson USA35,251.45,516.47,5914.25,19154,4382010
233Nicholas Goplen CAN36,521.46,626.37,2114.13,27154,4442017
234Xingyu Song CHN37,501.49,516.34,0813.41,15154,4682012
235Hongli Wang CHN37,381.48,936.27,1514.01,43154,4762018
236Yu Wu CHN37,091.47,146.27,7614.18,81154,5192018
237Thom van Beek NED36,871.48,926.28,8414.09,49154,5342015
238Dennis van der Gun NED37,231.48,486.32,0413.59,41154,5642004
239Aleksandr Zjigin KAZ35,661.45,286.42,5514.31,48154,5822014
240Andrew Godbout CAN37,221.50,436.34,2413.42,63154,5852010
241Stefan Groothuis NED34,551.43,486.54,5914.41,70154,5872012
242Cédric Kuentz FRA36,391.47,826.35,0514.15,24154,5972002
243Adam McCabe CAN36,561.46,836.41,2714.06,92154,6432008
244Wierd Osinga NED39,271.51,876.25,6613.10,79154,6652008
245Rob Hadders NED39,071.53,056.21,9513.14,47154,6712014
246Thomas Krol NED35,401.43,936.46,3014.40,13154,6792018
247Daiki Wakabayashi JPN37,321.48,346.37,0013.51,50154,7082013
248Jeff Kitura CAN36,231.45,576.38,3014.29,33154,7162010
249Bowen Xuan CHN37,181.50,956.29,2113.53,03154,7352018
250Einar Døving Agdestein NOR37,061.48,266.37,6413.56,66154,7432015
251Cheon-Ho Eom 1992 KOR37,221.48,786.21,4814.22,67154,7612017
252Daniel Friberg SWE36,101.44,976.44,1014.25,72154,7862009
253Jens Boden GER38,901.53,146.20,1513.23,43154,7992006
254Lex Dijkstra NED37,371.49,056.30,1414.01,37154,8022017
255Guojun Tian CHN36,221.46,996.41,1314.16,73154,8322016
256Ian Quinn USA37,891.49,976.34,9813.36,22154,8552017
257Knut Morgenstern GER37,911.51,556.30,1613.34,98154,8582006
Jörg Dallmann GER36,161.46,286.44,0214.17,40154,8582011
259Rémi Beaulieu CAN36,541.46,246.43,0114.12,11154,8592014
260Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN37,311.48,346.35,3413.58,09154,8612017
261Runar Njåtun Krøyer NOR37,681.47,916.38,0713.48,11154,8622017
262John Paul Shilling USA36,261.46,296.32,0414.39,45154,8662002
263Witold Mazur POL38,101.49,426.33,1113.40,01154,8842006
264Olav Slinning NOR38,551.51,416.29,6113.25,24154,9092008
265Eelco Bakermans NED37,501.50,926.30,4713.48,00154,9202006
266Naoki Yasuda JPN37,111.48,236.37,5413.59,87154,9332008
267Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR39,031.52,016.25,7713.19,97154,9412008
268Masashi Michishita JPN37,891.48,776.34,7213.47,34154,9852014
269Felix Rijhnen GER37,811.48,496.34,5313.51,21154,9862014
270Hyeon-Wong Mun KOR37,021.48,646.36,3414.03,76155,0552017
271Vesa Rosendahl FIN37,081.48,026.39,8713.59,91155,0682005
272Remco Olde Heuvel NED35,101.43,496.39,9915.09,48155,0692009
273Aleksej Beljajev KAZ37,461.49,686.31,3113.58,50155,0762006
274Kazuaki Sawaguchi JPN37,141.49,766.37,5213.52,2155,0882000
275Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR37,431.50,196.35,4313.47,76155,0912016
276Johann Olav Koss NOR37,981.51,296.34,9613.30,55155,0991994
277Uwe Tonat GER37,151.49,786.35,9813.55,37155,1092002
278Jason Hedstrand USA38,471.50,516.31,8013.32,99155,1352002
279Christian Pichler AUT37,001.48,036.36,4614.09,68155,1402008
280Arild Nebb Ervik NOR37,721.49,516.32,1113.54,24155,1462005
281Marcin Goszczynski CAN36,031.50,176.42,7914.02,55155,1592010
282Lars Kvaalen NOR36,561.50,126.41,5913.55,08155,1792010
283Jurij Kokhanets RUS39,801.52,986.19,9813.14,45155,1802006
284André Vreugdenhil BEL36,711.49,466.37,9914.03,73155,1812006
285Gabriel Chiasson-Poirier CAN37,711.50,646.30,8713.50,52155,2032013
286Tim Hoffmann USA36,841.47,396.40,6614.10,40155,2222005
Stian Elvenes NOR37,521.49,646.37,8813.47,37155,2222009
288Remco Schouten NED38,551.50,636.27,6913.40,72155,2312018
289Robert Kustra POL38,231.49,296.31,5013.48,48155,2342010
290Elliot Nelson CAN37,451.48,476.36,7914.00,23155,2962016
291Takuro Oda JPN35,541.45,116.46,1614.42,34155,3092017
292Jae-Weon Jeong KOR37,891.47,426.26,0614.20,31155,3172018
293Beorn Nijenhuis NED35,001.43,666.45,5415.05,37155,3752008
294Cédric Michaud FRA38,471.51,556.28,2913.37,92155,3782005
Philippe Marois CAN37,061.47,116.39,3614.13,58155,3782006
296Yuuta Kiyama JPN37,771.50,306.38,3713.40,31155,3882018
297Aleksej Suvorov RUS37,151.44,976.40,6314.24,05155,4052014
298Dmitrij Fedotov RUS36,841.47,996.38,1814.15,46155,4272015
299Riku Tsuchiya JPN37,921.49,996.35,9613.45,57155,4572018
300Dasituer Tuersonghan CHN37,661.48,616.35,9214.00,23155,4662017

This category holds a total of 12352 records divided over 124 pages.