Men - Big Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
201Mark Jesney CAN37,931.48,576.28,9413.36,07153,8172007
202Jondon Trevena USA36,841.48,566.30,1513.55,60153,8212002
203Sergej Tsybenko KAZ36,351.46,406.32,9214.14,54153,8352002
204Yue Cheng CHN36,891.47,486.32,5413.57,33153,8362016
205Felix Maly GER37,611.48,636.30,3713.40,51153,8822017
206Masahito Obayashi JPN37,651.50,016.32,2913.26,88153,8932018
207Joshua Lose AUS38,901.48,366.27,0313.23,47153,8962011
208Frank Dittrich GER38,411.50,896.25,7813.19,09153,9052002
209Graeme Fish CAN38,331.50,426.26,7113.22,23153,9182018
Chris Huizinga NED37,361.48,696.23,3513.59,86153,9182018
211Peter Martel CAN37,351.48,706.35,0813.36,65153,9232009
212Shouya Ogawa JPN37,181.49,266.30,8413.45,12153,9402018
213Shingo Doi JPN35,601.46,566.33,7114.29,67153,9742008
214Erik Jan Kooiman NED40,351.51,286.16,8312.57,13153,9822018
215Scott Bickerton CAN38,341.47,326.27,0613.43,48153,9932013
216Byeong-Wuk Ko KOR38,331.48,606.25,6613.39,42154,0672017
217Stian Bjørge NOR37,881.49,156.28,7713.38,75154,0772001
218Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA36,511.46,476.34,1814.13,61154,0982018
219Takahiro Nozaki JPN37,231.49,576.33,0513.43,24154,2202002
220Christopher Fiola CAN34,861.46,246.38,4714.42,07154,2232017
221Thomas Krol NED35,401.42,636.46,3014.40,13154,2462018
222Norimasa Zaike JPN38,201.50,606.27,5213.28,58154,2472014
223Peter Volcic CAN36,251.47,786.38,9014.03,82154,2572006
224Mark Ooijevaar NED39,431.50,346.24,5613.12,60154,2962008
225Slawomir Chmura POL38,201.52,076.23,9913.27,25154,3172011
226Mitchell Whitmore USA34,191.46,316.53,4914.26,87154,3182016
227Neal Zaluski CAN36,751.47,906.34,7614.03,23154,3532007
228Charles Ryan Leveille USA38,071.48,546.27,7013.46,68154,3542007
229Jiafan Zhu CHN36,591.49,646.36,7413.51,22154,3712017
230Teppei Mori JPN37,611.49,266.31,0813.44,70154,3732014
231Lex Dijkstra NED37,371.49,056.25,9014.01,37154,3782018
232Berden de Vries NED36,261.46,096.31,8714.31,90154,4052010
233Nico Dorsch GER36,741.48,156.35,1114.02,11154,4062014
Jonas Pflug GER37,821.50,416.27,0513.41,57154,4062016
235Dustin Johnston CAN37,211.48,476.31,6913.57,58154,4142010
236Jan Friesinger GER35,761.47,136.43,6714.11,72154,4232010
237Takuya Toujou JPN37,191.50,346.37,0913.34,95154,4262017
238Nick Pearson USA35,251.45,516.47,5914.25,19154,4382010
239Nicholas Goplen CAN36,521.46,626.37,2114.13,27154,4442017
240Xingyu Song CHN37,501.49,516.34,0813.41,15154,4682012
241Hongli Wang CHN37,381.48,936.27,1514.01,43154,4762018
242Thom van Beek NED36,871.48,926.28,8414.09,49154,5342015
243Dennis van der Gun NED37,231.48,486.32,0413.59,41154,5642004
244Aleksandr Zjigin KAZ35,661.45,286.42,5514.31,48154,5822014
245Andrew Godbout CAN37,221.50,436.34,2413.42,63154,5852010
246Stefan Groothuis NED34,551.43,486.54,5914.41,70154,5872012
247Cédric Kuentz FRA36,391.47,826.35,0514.15,24154,5972002
248Dasituer Tuersonghan CHN37,661.47,256.32,0814.00,23154,6292018
249Adam McCabe CAN36,561.46,836.41,2714.06,92154,6432008
250Wierd Osinga NED39,271.51,876.25,6613.10,79154,6652008
251Rob Hadders NED39,071.53,056.21,9513.14,47154,6712014
252Daiki Wakabayashi JPN37,321.48,346.37,0013.51,50154,7082013
253Jeff Kitura CAN36,231.45,576.38,3014.29,33154,7162010
254Runar Njåtun Krøyer NOR37,551.47,916.38,0713.48,11154,7322018
255Takuro Oda JPN35,541.43,386.46,1614.42,34154,7332018
256Bowen Xuan CHN37,181.50,956.29,2113.53,03154,7352018
257Einar Døving Agdestein NOR37,061.48,266.37,6413.56,66154,7432015
258Cheon-Ho Eom KOR37,221.48,786.21,4814.22,67154,7612018
259Daniel Friberg SWE36,101.44,976.44,1014.25,72154,7862009
260Jens Boden GER38,901.53,146.20,1513.23,43154,7992006
261Guojun Tian CHN36,221.46,996.41,1314.16,73154,8322016
262Knut Morgenstern GER37,911.51,556.30,1613.34,98154,8582006
Jörg Dallmann GER36,161.46,286.44,0214.17,40154,8582011
264Rémi Beaulieu CAN36,541.46,246.43,0114.12,11154,8592014
265Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN37,311.48,346.35,3413.58,09154,8612017
266John Paul Shilling USA36,261.46,296.32,0414.39,45154,8662002
267Witold Mazur POL38,101.49,426.33,1113.40,01154,8842006
268Olav Slinning NOR38,551.51,416.29,6113.25,24154,9092008
269Eelco Bakermans NED37,501.50,926.30,4713.48,00154,9202006
270Naoki Yasuda JPN37,111.48,236.37,5413.59,87154,9332008
271Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR39,031.52,016.25,7713.19,97154,9412008
272Masashi Michishita JPN37,891.48,776.34,7213.47,34154,9852014
273Felix Rijhnen GER37,811.48,496.34,5313.51,21154,9862014
274Hyeon-Wong Mun KOR37,021.48,646.36,3414.03,76155,0552017
275Vesa Rosendahl FIN37,081.48,026.39,8713.59,91155,0682005
276Remco Olde Heuvel NED35,101.43,496.39,9915.09,48155,0692009
Takahiro Ito JPN38,221.51,516.30,1913.33,20155,0692018
278Aleksej Beljajev KAZ37,461.49,686.31,3113.58,50155,0762006
279Kazuaki Sawaguchi JPN37,141.49,766.37,5213.52,2155,0882000
280Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR37,431.50,196.35,4313.47,76155,0912016
281Johann Olav Koss NOR37,981.51,296.34,9613.30,55155,0991994
282Uwe Tonat GER37,151.49,786.35,9813.55,37155,1092002
283Jason Hedstrand USA38,471.50,516.31,8013.32,99155,1352002
284Christian Pichler AUT37,001.48,036.36,4614.09,68155,1402008
285Arild Nebb Ervik NOR37,721.49,516.32,1113.54,24155,1462005
286Marcin Goszczynski CAN36,031.50,176.42,7914.02,55155,1592010
287Maksim Baklasjkin KAZ37,201.50,396.32,3713.58,61155,1632018
288Lars Kvaalen NOR36,561.50,126.41,5913.55,08155,1792010
289Jurij Kokhanets RUS39,801.52,986.19,9813.14,45155,1802006
290André Vreugdenhil BEL36,711.49,466.37,9914.03,73155,1812006
291Gabriel Chiasson-Poirier CAN37,711.50,646.30,8713.50,52155,2032013
292Tim Hoffmann USA36,841.47,396.40,6614.10,40155,2222005
Stian Elvenes NOR37,521.49,646.37,8813.47,37155,2222009
294Remco Schouten NED38,551.50,636.27,6913.40,72155,2312018
295Robert Kustra POL38,231.49,296.31,5013.48,48155,2342010
296Olivier Jean CAN37,361.46,526.44,1314.00,17155,2872018
297Elliot Nelson CAN37,451.48,476.36,7914.00,23155,2962016
298Yuuta Kiyama JPN37,771.50,306.37,8913.40,31155,3402018
299Beorn Nijenhuis NED35,001.43,666.45,5415.05,37155,3752008
300Cédric Michaud FRA38,471.51,556.28,2913.37,92155,3782005

This category holds a total of 12403 records divided over 125 pages.