Men - Big Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
201Jelmer Beulenkamp NED36,981.47,576.32,1913.53,86153,7482002
202Yota Konno JPN36,161.45,376.36,4114.17,32153,7902015
203Aleksander Waagenes NOR36,661.45,406.29,0914.21,93153,7982018
204Hong-Seon Ha KOR35,811.46,826.41,2214.05,32153,8042017
205Mark Jesney CAN37,931.48,576.28,9413.36,07153,8172007
206Jondon Trevena USA36,841.48,566.30,1513.55,60153,8212002
207Sergej Tsybenko KAZ36,351.46,406.32,9214.14,54153,8352002
208Yue Cheng CHN36,891.47,486.32,5413.57,33153,8362016
209Felix Maly GER37,611.48,636.30,3713.40,51153,8822017
210Joshua Lose AUS38,901.48,366.27,0313.23,47153,8962011
211Frank Dittrich GER38,411.50,896.25,7813.19,09153,9052002
212Graeme Fish CAN38,331.50,426.26,7113.22,23153,9182018
213Peter Martel CAN37,351.48,706.35,0813.36,65153,9232009
214Shouya Ogawa JPN37,181.49,266.30,8413.45,12153,9402018
215Shingo Doi JPN35,601.46,566.33,7114.29,67153,9742008
216Erik Jan Kooiman NED40,351.51,286.16,8312.57,13153,9822018
217Scott Bickerton CAN38,341.47,326.27,0613.43,48153,9932013
218Runar Njåtun Krøyer NOR37,021.47,426.38,0713.48,11154,0382018
219Byeong-Wuk Ko KOR38,331.48,606.25,6613.39,42154,0672017
220Stian Bjørge NOR37,881.49,156.28,7713.38,75154,0772001
221Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA36,511.46,476.34,1814.13,61154,0982018
222Thomas Krol NED35,361.42,636.46,3014.40,13154,2062018
223Takahiro Nozaki JPN37,231.49,576.33,0513.43,24154,2202002
224Christopher Fiola CAN34,861.46,246.38,4714.42,07154,2232017
225Norimasa Zaike JPN38,201.50,606.27,5213.28,58154,2472014
226Peter Volcic CAN36,251.47,786.38,9014.03,82154,2572006
227Mark Ooijevaar NED39,431.50,346.24,5613.12,60154,2962008
228Slawomir Chmura POL38,201.52,076.23,9913.27,25154,3172011
229Mitchell Whitmore USA34,191.46,316.53,4914.26,87154,3182016
230Neal Zaluski CAN36,751.47,906.34,7614.03,23154,3532007
231Charles Ryan Leveille USA38,071.48,546.27,7013.46,68154,3542007
232Jiafan Zhu CHN36,591.49,646.36,7413.51,22154,3712017
233Teppei Mori JPN37,611.49,266.31,0813.44,70154,3732014
234Berden de Vries NED36,261.46,096.31,8714.31,90154,4052010
235Nico Dorsch GER36,741.48,156.35,1114.02,11154,4062014
Jonas Pflug GER37,821.50,416.27,0513.41,57154,4062016
237Dustin Johnston CAN37,211.48,476.31,6913.57,58154,4142010
238Jan Friesinger GER35,761.47,136.43,6714.11,72154,4232010
239Takuya Toujou JPN37,191.50,346.37,0913.34,95154,4262017
240Nick Pearson USA35,251.45,516.47,5914.25,19154,4382010
241Nicholas Goplen CAN36,521.46,626.37,2114.13,27154,4442017
242Xingyu Song CHN37,501.49,516.34,0813.41,15154,4682012
243Hongli Wang CHN37,381.48,936.27,1514.01,43154,4762018
244Jegor Sjkolin RUS37,391.47,816.27,1714.08,85154,4852018
245Riki Hayashi JPN36,861.46,596.40,4114.01,80154,5212018
246Thom van Beek NED36,871.48,926.28,8414.09,49154,5342015
247Dennis van der Gun NED37,231.48,486.32,0413.59,41154,5642004
248Takahiro Ito JPN38,221.50,006.30,1913.33,20154,5652018
249Aleksandr Zjigin KAZ35,661.45,286.42,5514.31,48154,5822014
250Andrew Godbout CAN37,221.50,436.34,2413.42,63154,5852010
251Stefan Groothuis NED34,551.43,486.54,5914.41,70154,5872012
252Cédric Kuentz FRA36,391.47,826.35,0514.15,24154,5972002
253Dasituer Tuersonghan CHN37,661.47,256.32,0814.00,23154,6292018
254Adam McCabe CAN36,561.46,836.41,2714.06,92154,6432008
255Wierd Osinga NED39,271.51,876.25,6613.10,79154,6652008
256Rob Hadders NED39,071.53,056.21,9513.14,47154,6712014
257Daiki Wakabayashi JPN37,321.48,346.37,0013.51,50154,7082013
258Jeff Kitura CAN36,231.45,576.38,3014.29,33154,7162010
259Takuro Oda JPN35,541.43,386.46,1614.42,34154,7332018
260Bowen Xuan CHN37,181.50,956.29,2113.53,03154,7352018
261Einar Døving Agdestein NOR37,061.48,266.37,6413.56,66154,7432015
262Cheon-Ho Eom KOR37,221.48,786.21,4814.22,67154,7612018
263Daniel Friberg SWE36,101.44,976.44,1014.25,72154,7862009
264Jens Boden GER38,901.53,146.20,1513.23,43154,7992006
265Guojun Tian CHN36,221.46,996.41,1314.16,73154,8322016
266Knut Morgenstern GER37,911.51,556.30,1613.34,98154,8582006
Jörg Dallmann GER36,161.46,286.44,0214.17,40154,8582011
268Rémi Beaulieu CAN36,541.46,246.43,0114.12,11154,8592014
269Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN37,311.48,346.35,3413.58,09154,8612017
270John Paul Shilling USA36,261.46,296.32,0414.39,45154,8662002
271Witold Mazur POL38,101.49,426.33,1113.40,01154,8842006
272Olav Slinning NOR38,551.51,416.29,6113.25,24154,9092008
Marcin Bachanek POL36,511.49,026.40,7713.59,64154,9092018
274Eelco Bakermans NED37,501.50,926.30,4713.48,00154,9202006
275Naoki Yasuda JPN37,111.48,236.37,5413.59,87154,9332008
276Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR39,031.52,016.25,7713.19,97154,9412008
277Masashi Michishita JPN37,891.48,776.34,7213.47,34154,9852014
278Felix Rijhnen GER37,811.48,496.34,5313.51,21154,9862014
279Valerij Konysjev RUS37,911.51,186.30,5713.39,45154,9992018
280Taishi Yamamoto JPN37,801.47,576.33,4214.00,47155,0212018
281Hyeon-Wong Mun KOR37,021.48,646.36,3414.03,76155,0552017
282Vesa Rosendahl FIN37,081.48,026.39,8713.59,91155,0682005
283Remco Olde Heuvel NED35,101.43,496.39,9915.09,48155,0692009
284Aleksej Beljajev KAZ37,461.49,686.31,3113.58,50155,0762006
285Kazuaki Sawaguchi JPN37,141.49,766.37,5213.52,2155,0882000
286Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR37,431.50,196.35,4313.47,76155,0912016
287Johann Olav Koss NOR37,981.51,296.34,9613.30,55155,0991994
288Uwe Tonat GER37,151.49,786.35,9813.55,37155,1092002
289Shiwei Wang CHN36,371.48,006.41,6914.11,91155,1342018
290Jason Hedstrand USA38,471.50,516.31,8013.32,99155,1352002
291Christian Pichler AUT37,001.48,036.36,4614.09,68155,1402008
292Arild Nebb Ervik NOR37,721.49,516.32,1113.54,24155,1462005
293Marcin Goszczynski CAN36,031.50,176.42,7914.02,55155,1592010
294Maksim Baklasjkin KAZ37,201.50,396.32,3713.58,61155,1632018
295Lars Kvaalen NOR36,561.50,126.41,5913.55,08155,1792010
296Jurij Kokhanets RUS39,801.52,986.19,9813.14,45155,1802006
297André Vreugdenhil BEL36,711.49,466.37,9914.03,73155,1812006
298Gabriel Chiasson-Poirier CAN37,711.50,646.30,8713.50,52155,2032013
299Tim Hoffmann USA36,841.47,396.40,6614.10,40155,2222005
Stian Elvenes NOR37,521.49,646.37,8813.47,37155,2222009

This category holds a total of 12492 records divided over 125 pages.