Women - Big Combo

123
RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
1Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.53,446.42,6613.48,33158,7252016
2Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.51,796.48,9715.17,63161,5512006
3Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann GER40,341.55,626.52,4414.22,60163,2542001
4Clara Hughes CAN41,191.57,466.53,0414.19,73164,6332008
5Catherine Raney Norman USA40,511.57,346.56,9214.56,12166,1212007
6Mari Hemmer NOR40,511.57,527.01,0214.47,49166,1592014
7Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.54,447.02,4015.43,17166,9442008
8Moniek Kleinsman NED40,411.58,957.06,4715.07,50168,0822010
9Carien Kleibeuker NED43,432.02,076.45,0414.35,61168,4042018
10Carla Zijlstra NED41,742.01,677.05,9414.39,22168,8511999
11Risa Takayama-Araki JPN40,631.59,647.08,4815.25,85169,6502014
12Maria Lamb USA39,291.58,037.09,6216.02,01169,6952010
13Nicole Slot CAN41,441.58,707.17,2115.16,47170,5502002
14Cathrine Grage DEN42,271.59,867.10,2415.11,84170,8392010
15Eva Rodansky USA39,221.59,167.31,3415.45,88171,3682006
16Yvonne van Gennip NED41,542.00,687.14,1315.25,25171,4411989
17Kristine Holzer USA41,521.58,247.11,3115.52,81171,7042006
18Imke Vormeer NED41,252.01,477.11,1315.42,13171,9592016
19Linda Bouwens NED40,802.01,427.28,6315.56,87173,9792010
20Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich GER40,712.01,007.17,1216.27,8174,1451988
21Hiromi Yamamoto 1970 JPN43,462.06,547.19,6815.01,95174,7051994
22Shannon Sibold CAN42,242.01,917.18,7015.59,57174,7242007
23Sterre Jonkers NED41,952.03,957.12,8116.09,10175,0022018
24Kei Nishidate JPN42,672.05,017.23,7015.26,23175,0212008
25Martine Oosting NED41,132.01,357.21,1116.30,85175,2332004
26Annelies van der Ploeg NED41,042.03,197.32,9315.57,91175,2912003
27Cindy Vergeer NED40,882.02,747.34,2816.13,11175,8762011
28Lada Zadonskaja RUS41,412.03,637.14,9116.35,81175,9012014
29Lisanne Soemanta NED41,742.04,467.31,2916.07,82176,7462009
30Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit NOR42,022.00,287.39,7816.20,25177,1032014
31Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering NED42,282.08,487.26,9315.58,12177,7052016
32Takako Toraguchi JPN42,732.06,227.35,1315.57,70178,2011999
33Suzanne Hoogendoorn NED43,802.08,007.37,9515.24,24178,4732014
34Anne Therese Tveter NOR41,932.04,887.19,0417.00,7178,4952002
35Willemiek Kamper NED42,192.05,137.34,9416.26,12178,7002008
36Luna Jonkers NED43,672.08,367.27,5015.56,81179,0462018
37Karin Maarse NED42,742.05,337.34,2416.22,22179,0512005
38Sofia Albertsson SWE39,922.00,347.43,8117.40,76179,4522007
39Melissa Dahlmann USA43,702.06,857.41,7715.49,11179,6152013
40Grietje Mulder NED43,062.08,897.37,7015.56,81179,6331988
41Jaclyn Rowe USA41,612.02,377.28,5817.36,06180,0612014
42Marieke Stam NED40,782.05,597.34,2917.20,0180,0721991
43Vera Otten NED42,142.08,357.44,8016.24,95180,6502016
44Hanneke de Vries NED43,462.09,417.32,5316.34,16181,5571995
45Nadine Bruineberg NED42,682.06,767.59,2116.15,87181,6472010
46Carla Langenthal USA44,872.09,397.23,9916.25,59181,6782010
47Jolanda Grimbergen NED42,552.09,797.45,4316.35,02182,1071993
48Petra de Boer-Grimbergen NED43,502.10,527.45,5216.14,7182,2932005
49Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset NOR42,172.06,348.00,4116.44,01182,5242015
50Jaike de Graaf NED43,012.07,807.55,4216.29,48182,6262007
51Bjørg Eva Jensen NOR42,402.08,617.50,416.49,82182,8011985
52Dorian Schoonderwoerd NED43,342.08,257.42,5416.51,8182,9341999
53Tamara Groot NED43,502.10,977.52,0816.27,91183,7592015
54Chantal Coté CAN41,802.08,837.56,2717.15,17184,1281992
55Ingrid Paul NED43,002.08,447.38,2517.34,9184,3831989
56Janneke Elzinga NED45,912.13,617.39,9116.00,67184,4702018
57Willeke Westerbeek NED45,692.13,087.47,5816.02,67184,9412001
58Nancy Swider-Peltz USA42,392.08,677.48,6017.37,35185,0072002
59Bianca van den Hoek NED43,432.07,877.58,7517.05,20185,1882011
60Linda Klein NED42,322.09,498.14,3916.49,73185,4082012
61Carol Steadman CAN44,422.10,287.49,4616.52,55185,4192001
62Anne Bult NED44,742.14,337.56,7716.10,04185,6952006
63Akke Pronk NED43,972.10,917.59,8416.43,38185,7592013
64Tina Huisman NED43,662.12,927.58,9716.46,66186,1961994
65Viviana Rodriguez CHI42,942.10,328.05,7217.09,65186,4342017
66Marijke Kulik NED44,662.10,867.42,3917.21,4186,5892004
67Heidi Miller-Shockley USA42,862.08,908.00,4617.40,56186,9002009
68Marthe Skaali NOR43,012.06,237.46,8018.23,1186,9212009
69Marjan Bogaards-Mager NED44,092.12,907.56,3816.58,67186,9611996
70Erna Uitham NED43,432.12,357.56,7517.18,6187,1511988
71Lisa Young-Graham CAN44,932.14,077.58,0516.38,53187,3511992
72Ineke Kooiman-v. Homoet NED44,402.13,247.57,0016.56,8187,3531984
73Ankie Ytsma NED42,952.06,258.11,8017.46,60187,5432018
74Manouk van Emmerik NED44,142.12,728.11,0516.47,23187,8462016
75Alida Pasveer NED42,932.10,438.08,4217.40,56188,2761991
76Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig NOR44,522.12,547.51,5017.31,96188,4482012
77Janneke de Kruijf-van Oort NED43,202.12,458.02,9617.45,33188,9121991
78Sara Andersson SWE40,592.02,458.13,3419.25,02188,9912008
79Natasja Roest NED40,922.03,267.56,4119.47,66189,0302018
80Linda Nat NED43,222.12,198.25,0317.06,54189,1131991
81Alicja Trzebunia POL41,972.08,138.27,4118.09,7189,9062005
82Caroline Hallås Farestveit NOR44,832.17,088.06,6416.54,71189,9222015
83Antoinette Voskuil NED46,272.18,128.00,7216.34,62190,1131997
84Emma Wallgren SWE44,582.13,387.57,6217.46,34190,1192008
85Melissa de Boer NED41,772.04,337.42,5620.15,56190,2472014
86Yvonne van Schie NED45,372.14,528.17,8816.58,75190,9351996
87Imke Hermans NED43,432.10,708.33,9317.31,45190,9612013
88Babette Buitenhuis NED44,362.15,768.16,7517.14,78191,0272018
89Eline Stubert NED44,122.12,548.31,1017.18,27191,3232018
90Jelena Rubina RUS43,802.20,428.05,3517.24,26191,3542009
91Trude Nielsen NOR44,052.15,578.25,4117.14,7191,5161999
92Liesbeth Milatz NED44,932.18,228.15,3317.15,96192,3342016
93Lian van Dongen NED45,122.16,248.17,7617.21,12192,3652016
94Katrine Haug NOR45,602.16,608.12,1417.21,27192,4102016
95Harkelien Kruyer NED45,912.15,848.03,5117.38,09192,4451992
96Iris Bosch NED46,012.16,918.18,1317.03,31192,6242013
97Heidi Støkker NOR43,302.14,38.28,417.54,98192,6551997
98Marlies Gijzen NED41,382.09,788.56,2918.08,10192,6742009
99Vibeke Gundersen NOR43,982.12,158.16,8618.21,1192,7712001
100Anke Breunis NED43,032.13,518.30,1518.07,15192,9052018

This category holds a total of 254 records divided over 3 pages.

123