Women - Big Combo

123
RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
1Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.53,446.42,6613.48,33158,7252016
2Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.51,796.48,9715.17,63161,5512006
3Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann GER40,341.55,626.52,4414.22,60163,2542001
4Clara Hughes CAN41,191.57,466.53,0414.19,73164,6332008
5Catherine Raney Norman USA40,511.57,346.56,9214.56,12166,1212007
6Mari Hemmer NOR40,511.57,527.01,0214.47,49166,1592014
7Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.54,447.02,4015.43,17166,9442008
8Moniek Kleinsman NED40,411.58,957.06,4715.07,50168,0822010
9Carien Kleibeuker NED43,432.02,076.45,0414.35,61168,4042018
10Carla Zijlstra NED41,742.01,677.05,9414.39,22168,8511999
11Risa Takayama-Araki JPN40,631.59,647.08,4815.25,85169,6502014
12Maria Lamb USA39,291.58,037.09,6216.02,01169,6952010
13Nicole Slot CAN41,441.58,707.17,2115.16,47170,5502002
14Cathrine Grage DEN42,271.59,867.10,2415.11,84170,8392010
15Eva Rodansky USA39,221.59,167.31,3415.45,88171,3682006
16Yvonne van Gennip NED41,542.00,687.14,1315.25,25171,4411989
17Kristine Holzer USA41,521.58,247.11,3115.52,81171,7042006
Imke Vormeer NED41,252.01,477.08,5815.42,13171,7042018
19Linda Bouwens NED40,802.01,427.28,6315.56,87173,9792010
20Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich GER40,712.01,007.17,1216.27,8174,1451988
21Hiromi Yamamoto 1970 JPN43,462.06,547.19,6815.01,95174,7051994
22Shannon Sibold CAN42,242.01,917.18,7015.59,57174,7242007
23Sterre Jonkers NED41,952.03,957.12,8116.09,10175,0022018
24Kei Nishidate JPN42,672.05,017.23,7015.26,23175,0212008
25Martine Oosting NED41,132.01,357.21,1116.30,85175,2332004
26Annelies van der Ploeg NED41,042.03,197.32,9315.57,91175,2912003
27Karolina Gasecka POL40,392.01,837.34,7516.27,45175,8472019
28Cindy Vergeer NED40,882.02,747.34,2816.13,11175,8762011
29Lada Zadonskaja RUS41,412.03,637.14,9116.35,81175,9012014
30Lisanne Soemanta NED41,742.04,467.31,2916.07,82176,7462009
31Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit NOR42,022.00,287.39,7816.20,25177,1032014
32Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering NED42,282.08,487.26,9315.58,12177,7052016
33Takako Toraguchi JPN42,732.06,227.35,1315.57,70178,2011999
34Suzanne Hoogendoorn NED43,802.08,007.37,9515.24,24178,4732014
35Anne Therese Tveter NOR41,932.04,887.19,0417.00,7178,4952002
36Willemiek Kamper NED42,192.05,137.34,9416.26,12178,7002008
37Luna Jonkers NED43,672.08,367.27,5015.56,81179,0462018
38Karin Maarse NED42,742.05,337.34,2416.22,22179,0512005
39Sofia Albertsson SWE39,922.00,347.43,8117.40,76179,4522007
40Melissa Dahlmann USA43,702.06,857.41,7715.49,11179,6152013
41Grietje Mulder NED43,062.08,897.37,7015.56,81179,6331988
42Jaclyn Rowe USA41,612.02,377.28,5817.36,06180,0612014
43Marieke Stam NED40,782.05,597.34,2917.20,0180,0721991
44Vera Otten NED42,142.08,357.44,8016.24,95180,6502016
45Hanneke de Vries NED43,462.09,417.32,5316.34,16181,5571995
46Nadine Bruineberg NED42,682.06,767.59,2116.15,87181,6472010
47Carla Langenthal USA44,872.09,397.23,9916.25,59181,6782010
48Jolanda Grimbergen NED42,552.09,797.45,4316.35,02182,1071993
49Petra de Boer-Grimbergen NED43,502.10,527.45,5216.14,7182,2932005
50Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset NOR42,172.06,348.00,4116.44,01182,5242015
51Jaike de Graaf NED43,012.07,807.55,4216.29,48182,6262007
52Bjørg Eva Jensen NOR42,402.08,617.50,416.49,82182,8011985
53Dorian Schoonderwoerd NED43,342.08,257.42,5416.51,8182,9341999
54Tamara Groot NED43,502.10,977.52,0816.27,91183,7592015
55Chantal Coté CAN41,802.08,837.56,2717.15,17184,1281992
56Ingrid Paul NED43,002.08,447.38,2517.34,9184,3831989
57Janneke Elzinga NED45,912.13,617.39,9116.00,67184,4702019
58Willeke Westerbeek NED45,692.13,087.47,5816.02,67184,9412001
59Nancy Swider-Peltz USA42,392.08,677.48,6017.37,35185,0072002
60Bianca van den Hoek NED43,432.07,877.58,7517.05,20185,1882011
61Linda Klein NED42,322.09,498.14,3916.49,73185,4082012
62Carol Steadman CAN44,422.10,287.49,4616.52,55185,4192001
63Anne Bult NED44,742.14,337.56,7716.10,04185,6952006
64Akke Pronk NED43,972.10,917.59,8416.43,38185,7592013
65Tina Huisman NED43,662.12,927.58,9716.46,66186,1961994
66Viviana Rodriguez CHI42,942.10,328.05,7217.09,65186,4342017
67Marijke Kulik NED44,662.10,867.42,3917.21,4186,5892004
68Heidi Miller-Shockley USA42,862.08,908.00,4617.40,56186,9002009
69Marthe Skaali NOR43,012.06,237.46,8018.23,1186,9212009
70Marjan Bogaards-Mager NED44,092.12,907.56,3816.58,67186,9611996
71Erna Uitham NED43,432.12,357.56,7517.18,6187,1511988
72Lisa Young-Graham CAN44,932.14,077.58,0516.38,53187,3511992
73Ineke Kooiman-v. Homoet NED44,402.13,247.57,0016.56,8187,3531984
74Ankie Ytsma NED42,952.06,258.11,8017.46,60187,5432018
75Manouk van Emmerik NED44,142.12,728.11,0516.47,23187,8462016
76Alida Pasveer NED42,932.10,438.08,4217.40,56188,2761991
77Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig NOR44,522.12,547.51,5017.31,96188,4482012
78Janneke de Kruijf-van Oort NED43,202.12,458.02,9617.45,33188,9121991
79Sara Andersson SWE40,592.02,458.13,3419.25,02188,9912008
80Natasja Roest NED40,922.03,267.56,4119.47,66189,0302018
81Linda Nat NED43,222.12,198.25,0317.06,54189,1131991
82Alicja Trzebunia POL41,972.08,138.27,4118.09,7189,9062005
83Caroline Hallås Farestveit NOR44,832.17,088.06,6416.54,71189,9222015
84Antoinette Voskuil NED46,272.18,128.00,7216.34,62190,1131997
85Emma Wallgren SWE44,582.13,387.57,6217.46,34190,1192008
86Melissa de Boer NED41,772.04,337.42,5620.15,56190,2472014
87Yvonne van Schie NED45,372.14,528.17,8816.58,75190,9351996
88Imke Hermans NED43,432.10,708.33,9317.31,45190,9612013
89Babette Buitenhuis NED44,362.15,768.16,7517.14,78191,0272018
90Eline Stubert NED44,122.12,548.31,1017.18,27191,3232018
91Jelena Rubina RUS43,802.20,428.05,3517.24,26191,3542009
92Nikki van der Zee NED43,862.10,128.26,5217.49,47191,3582019
93Trude Nielsen NOR44,052.15,578.25,4117.14,7191,5161999
94Liesbeth Milatz NED44,932.18,228.15,3317.15,96192,3342017
95Lian van Dongen NED45,122.16,248.17,7617.21,12192,3652016
96Katrine Haug NOR45,602.16,608.12,1417.21,27192,4102016
97Harkelien Kruyer NED45,912.15,848.03,5117.38,09192,4451992
98Iris Bosch NED46,012.16,918.18,1317.03,31192,6242013
99Heidi Støkker NOR43,302.14,38.28,417.54,98192,6551997
100Marlies Gijzen NED41,382.09,788.56,2918.08,10192,6742009

This category holds a total of 256 records divided over 3 pages.

123