Women - Big Combo

123
RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
1Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.53,446.42,6613.48,33158,7252016
2Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.51,796.48,9715.17,63161,5512006
3Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann GER40,341.55,626.52,4414.22,60163,2542001
4Clara Hughes CAN41,191.57,466.53,0414.19,73164,6332008
5Catherine Raney Norman USA40,511.57,346.56,9214.56,12166,1212007
6Mari Hemmer NOR40,511.57,527.01,0214.47,49166,1592014
7Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.54,447.02,4015.43,17166,9442008
8Moniek Kleinsman NED40,411.58,957.06,4715.07,50168,0822010
9Carla Zijlstra NED41,742.01,677.05,9414.39,22168,8511999
10Carien Kleibeuker NED43,432.03,286.45,0414.39,76169,0152016
11Risa Takayama-Araki JPN40,631.59,647.08,4815.25,85169,6502014
12Maria Lamb USA39,291.58,037.09,6216.02,01169,6952010
13Nicole Slot CAN41,441.58,707.17,2115.16,47170,5502002
14Cathrine Grage DEN42,271.59,867.10,2415.11,84170,8392010
15Eva Rodansky USA39,221.59,167.31,3415.45,88171,3682006
16Yvonne van Gennip NED41,542.00,687.14,1315.25,25171,4411989
17Kristine Holzer USA41,521.58,247.11,3115.52,81171,7042006
18Imke Vormeer NED41,252.01,477.11,1315.42,13171,9592016
19Linda Bouwens NED40,802.01,427.28,6315.56,87173,9792010
20Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich GER40,712.01,007.17,1216.27,8174,1451988
21Hiromi Yamamoto 1970 JPN43,462.06,547.19,6815.01,95174,7051994
22Shannon Sibold CAN42,242.01,917.18,7015.59,57174,7242007
23Kei Nishidate JPN42,672.05,017.23,7015.26,23175,0212008
24Martine Oosting NED41,132.01,357.21,1116.30,85175,2332004
25Annelies van der Ploeg NED41,042.03,197.32,9315.57,91175,2912003
26Cindy Vergeer NED40,882.02,747.34,2816.13,11175,8762011
27Lada Zadonskaja RUS41,412.03,637.14,9116.35,81175,9012014
28Lisanne Soemanta NED41,742.04,467.31,2916.07,82176,7462009
29Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit NOR42,022.00,287.39,7816.20,25177,1032014
30Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering NED42,282.08,487.26,9315.58,12177,7052016
31Takako Toraguchi JPN42,732.06,227.35,1315.57,70178,2011999
32Suzanne Hoogendoorn NED43,802.08,007.37,9515.24,24178,4732014
33Anne Therese Tveter NOR41,932.04,887.19,0417.00,7178,4952002
34Willemiek Kamper NED42,192.05,137.34,9416.26,12178,7002008
35Karin Maarse NED42,742.05,337.34,2416.22,22179,0512005
36Sofia Albertsson SWE39,922.00,347.43,8117.40,76179,4522007
37Melissa Dahlmann USA43,702.06,857.41,7715.49,11179,6152013
38Grietje Mulder NED43,062.08,897.37,7015.56,81179,6331988
39Jaclyn Rowe USA41,612.02,377.28,5817.36,06180,0612014
40Marieke Stam NED40,782.05,597.34,2917.20,0180,0721991
41Vera Otten NED42,142.08,357.44,8016.24,95180,6502016
42Hanneke de Vries NED43,462.09,417.32,5316.34,16181,5571995
43Nadine Bruineberg NED42,682.06,767.59,2116.15,87181,6472010
44Carla Langenthal USA44,872.09,397.23,9916.25,59181,6782010
45Jolanda Grimbergen NED42,552.09,797.45,4316.35,02182,1071993
46Petra de Boer-Grimbergen NED43,502.10,527.45,5216.14,7182,2932005
47Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset NOR42,172.06,348.00,4116.44,01182,5242015
48Jaike de Graaf NED43,012.07,807.55,4216.29,48182,6262007
49Bjørg Eva Jensen NOR42,402.08,617.50,416.49,82182,8011985
50Dorian Schoonderwoerd NED43,342.08,257.42,5416.51,8182,9341999
51Tamara Groot NED43,502.10,977.52,0816.27,91183,7592015
52Chantal Coté CAN41,802.08,837.56,2717.15,17184,1281992
53Ingrid Paul NED43,002.08,447.38,2517.34,9184,3831989
54Willeke Westerbeek NED45,692.13,087.47,5816.02,67184,9412001
55Nancy Swider-Peltz USA42,392.08,677.48,6017.37,35185,0072002
56Bianca van den Hoek NED43,432.07,877.58,7517.05,20185,1882011
57Linda Klein NED42,322.09,498.14,3916.49,73185,4082012
58Carol Steadman CAN44,422.10,287.49,4616.52,55185,4192001
59Anne Bult NED44,742.14,337.56,7716.10,04185,6952006
60Janneke Elzinga NED46,412.13,617.47,6616.00,67185,7452017
61Akke Pronk NED43,972.10,917.59,8416.43,38185,7592013
62Tina Huisman NED43,662.12,927.58,9716.46,66186,1961994
63Viviana Rodriguez CHI42,942.10,328.05,7217.09,65186,4342017
64Hitomi Yado JPN45,152.23,00186,5672003
65Marijke Kulik NED44,662.10,867.42,3917.21,4186,5892004
66Heidi Miller-Shockley USA42,862.08,908.00,4617.40,56186,9002009
67Marthe Skaali NOR43,012.06,237.46,8018.23,1186,9212009
68Marjan Bogaards-Mager NED44,092.12,907.56,3816.58,67186,9611996
69Erna Uitham NED43,432.12,357.56,7517.18,6187,1511988
70Lisa Young-Graham CAN44,932.14,077.58,0516.38,53187,3511992
71Ineke Kooiman-v. Homoet NED44,402.13,247.57,0016.56,8187,3531984
72Manouk van Emmerik NED44,142.12,728.11,0516.47,23187,8462016
73Alida Pasveer NED42,932.10,438.08,4217.40,56188,2761991
74Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig NOR44,522.12,547.51,5017.31,96188,4482012
75Ankie Ytsma NED43,042.10,048.11,8017.46,60188,8962017
76Janneke de Kruijf-van Oort NED43,202.12,458.02,9617.45,33188,9121991
77Sara Andersson SWE40,592.02,458.13,3419.25,02188,9912008
78Linda Nat NED43,222.12,198.25,0317.06,54189,1131991
79Natasja Roest NED40,922.04,427.56,4119.47,66189,4172018
80Alicja Trzebunia POL41,972.08,138.27,4118.09,7189,9062005
81Caroline Hallås Farestveit NOR44,832.17,088.06,6416.54,71189,9222015
82Antoinette Voskuil NED46,272.18,128.00,7216.34,62190,1131997
83Emma Wallgren SWE44,582.13,387.57,6217.46,34190,1192008
84Melissa de Boer NED41,772.04,337.42,5620.15,56190,2472014
85Yvonne van Schie NED45,372.14,528.17,8816.58,75190,9351996
86Imke Hermans NED43,432.10,708.33,9317.31,45190,9612013
87Jelena Rubina RUS43,802.20,428.05,3517.24,26191,3542009
88Trude Nielsen NOR44,052.15,578.25,4117.14,7191,5161999
89Eline Stubert NED44,122.12,548.34,9417.18,27191,7072017
90Liesbeth Milatz NED44,932.18,228.15,3317.15,96192,3342016
91Lian van Dongen NED45,122.16,248.17,7617.21,12192,3652016
92Katrine Haug NOR45,602.16,608.12,1417.21,27192,4102016
93Harkelien Kruyer NED45,912.15,848.03,5117.38,09192,4451992
94Iris Bosch NED46,012.16,918.18,1317.03,31192,6242013
95Heidi Støkker NOR43,302.14,38.28,417.54,98192,6551997
96Marlies Gijzen NED41,382.09,788.56,2918.08,10192,6742009
97Vibeke Gundersen NOR43,982.12,158.16,8618.21,1192,7712001
98Angela van Bergeijk NED44,012.14,748.25,3217.52,11193,0602007
99Dominique van der Stelt NED44,622.14,808.17,8318.01,43193,4072012
100Grit Mertens GER46,242.18,758.09,0817.21,25193,4602009

This category holds a total of 274 records divided over 3 pages.

123