Women - Mini Combo

RankNameCountry500m1000m1500m3000mMini ComboUpdate
1Miho Takagi JPN37,221.11,711.49,833.55,45148.9262022
2Marina Oborina RUS44,021.27,262.11,215.16,1815.0002022
3Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.13,111.51,793.53,34150.2182006
4Heather Bergsma-Richardson USA36,901.12,281.50,854.05,00150.8232017
5Ireen Wüst NED38,441.12,641.50,703.58,01151.3282020
6Jorien ter Mors NED37,391.12,531.53,514.02,23151.8622017
7Jutta Leerdam NED37,221.11,841.53,644.05,19151.8852022
8Brittany Bowe USA37,031.11,611.50,324.13,99151.9392019
9Anni Friesinger GER37,771.13,491.53,093.58,52151.9642008
10Antoinette de Jong NED38,491.14,131.51,723.55,19151.9932022
11Christine Nesbitt CAN37,591.12,681.52,754.03,44152.0862012
12Jekaterina Sjikhova RUS38,111.12,461.50,634.07,36152.4422019
13Marrit Leenstra NED37,951.13,721.52,064.02,74152.6192018
14Ivanie Blondin CAN38,831.14,181.51,763.56,88152.6532022
15Nikola Zdráhalová CZE38,101.13,831.53,483.59,66152.7842022
16Joy Beune NED38,691.14,211.52,783.57,09152.9032022
17Jelizaveta Golubeva-Kazelina RUS38,371.13,451.51,414.05,20153.0972022
18Nana Takagi JPN38,581.15,081.52,063.57,81153.1082022
19Jekaterina Ajdova KAZ37,551.13,461.53,534.06,12153.1432022
20Kristina Groves CAN38,751.14,511.53,183.58,11153.4162010
21Nao Kodaira JPN36,391.11,771.52,674.21,53153.4192022
22Mei Han 1998 CHN38,601.14,691.53,093.58,76153.4342022
23Francesca Lollobrigida ITA39,061.15,941.52,233.54,43153.5112022
24Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.15,861.53,443.52,02153.6432020
25Ida Njåtun NOR38,691.14,371.52,714.01,47153.6902019
26Jennifer Rodriguez USA37,871.14,051.54,194.04,99153.7892010
27Melissa Wijfje NED38,831.15,051.51,784.01,07153.7932021
28Ragne Wiklund NOR40,001.14,111.52,473.55,51153.7962022
29Chiara Simionato ITA37,861.13,471.54,384.07,66153.9972008
30Ayano Sato JPN38,921.15,931.51,463.59,79154.0032022
31Jevgenija Lalenkova RUS39,291.16,751.51,133.55,81154.0092021
32Lotte van Beek NED38,251.13,361.52,954.09,04154.0862019
33Karolina Bosiek POL37,921.14,561.55,024.03,45154.1152022
34Misaki Oshigiri JPN38,591.15,451.53,024.00,94154.1442022
35Natalia Czerwonka POL38,841.14,101.53,564.02,57154.1712020
36Jekaterina Lobysjeva RUS37,891.14,201.54,094.08,12154.3732014
37Sabine Völker GER37,571.13,961.54,574.10,31154.4582006
38Qishi Li CHN37,931.13,271.54,074.11,33154.4762022
39Claudia Pechstein GER38,991.16,001.54,313.57,35154.6512008
Fei Wang 1982 CHN39,051.14,311.54,354.01,98154.6512008
41Xin Zhao 1992 CHN38,151.14,181.54,494.07,84154.7092020
42Nadezjda Morozova KAZ39,891.14,921.52,413.59,64154.7602022
43Ayaka Kikuchi JPN39,011.15,121.54,124.01,89154.9252018
44Daniela Anschütz-Thoms GER39,381.15,961.53,803.58,07154.9712010
45Maki Tabata JPN39,181.15,251.54,284.01,01155.0662010
46Irene Schouten NED39,731.18,411.52,123.52,89155.1232022
47Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL39,081.15,391.53,954.02,21155.1262014
48Shannon Rempel CAN37,801.15,001.54,604.09,78155.1302009
49Roxanne Dufter GER39,271.14,611.53,964.03,53155.1492020
Femke Kok NED36,961.12,871.58,104.14,33155.1492022
51Karolina Erbanová CZE37,061.13,531.55,354.17,73155.2302017
52Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.15,701.54,443.59,18155.2592008
53Hege Bøkko NOR37,431.13,811.56,664.12,81155.3562018
54Vanessa Herzog AUT36,831.13,431.55,054.21,39155.4602019
55Luiza Zlotkowska POL39,131.15,461.54,774.02,37155.5112016
56Sanneke de Neeling NED37,661.13,741.55,274.15,50155.5362022
57Jekaterina Slojeva BLR38,871.15,071.55,094.04,68155.5482022
58Carlijn Achtereekte NED39,251.18,461.53,933.54,92155.6092020
59Brianne Tutt CAN39,451.15,531.53,994.02,42155.6142018
60Kali Christ CAN38,671.15,271.54,444.06,99155.6162015
61Brittany Schussler CAN39,081.15,571.54,854.03,17155.6762014
62Annette Gerritsen NED37,631.14,331.55,914.14,08155.7772012
63Julija Skokova RUS39,001.15,331.53,874.07,00155.7872014
64Linda de Vries 1988 NED39,261.16,101.55,573.59,76155.7932018
65Jiachen Hao CHN39,431.15,551.54,414.02,78155.8042018
66Renate Groenewold NED39,481.17,161.55,293.55,98155.8202008
67Qi Yin CHN39,481.14,431.54,264.06,35155.8392022
68Valerie Maltais CAN40,071.14,951.55,373.59,22155.8712022
69Laurine van Riessen NED37,641.14,211.55,984.15,07155.9162013
70Marina Zujeva BLR39,801.17,121.54,833.55,73155.9242020
71Abigail McCluskey CAN39,091.15,601.55,194.03,84155.9262020
72Mia Kilburg-Manganello USA39,691.15,331.54,854.01,98155.9682021
73Jorien Voorhuis NED39,161.17,241.54,853.59,51155.9812014
74Yu-Ting Huang TPE37,871.13,441.54,834.18,99156.0312022
75Varvara Barysjeva RUS38,861.15,701.55,224.05,73156.0712002
76Marijke Groenewoud NED38,571.15,201.53,994.11,58156.0962022
77Marije Joling NED39,241.17,441.54,434.00,48156.1832017
78Tonny de Jong NED39,361.16,231.56,024.00,49156.2292002
79Gabriele Hirschbichler GER38,311.14,491.54,674.14,73156.2332018
80Kimi Goetz USA37,181.12,701.54,534.27,34156.2622022
Ruining Tian CHN37,031.15,161.56,754.16,42156.2622022
82Elisa Dul NED38,661.15,191.54,684.11,03156.3192022
83Olga Fatkulina RUS36,721.12,331.56,224.28,20156.3252022
84Isabelle Weidemann CAN40,341.17,531.54,023.55,33156.3322022
85Hong Zhang CHN36,561.12,651.55,114.30,77156.3832016
86Diane Valkenburg NED39,481.16,821.54,444.02,44156.4422014
87Arisa Tsujimoto JPN38,101.15,531.57,234.09,58156.5372019
88Maddison Pearman CAN38,811.14,671.54,984.12,52156.5572022
89Annouk van der Weijden NED39,331.17,181.55,814.00,45156.5982018
90Natalja Voronina RUS39,661.18,851.55,583.54,06156.6212020
91Dan Li 1994 CHN39,111.15,771.57,024.04,30156.7172020
92Gioya Lancee NED38,971.16,031.56,154.06,25156.7422022
93Emese Hunyady AUT38,871.15,991.56,514.06,55156.7922002
94Alexa Scott CAN39,311.15,291.55,344.08,47156.8122022
95Monique Angermüller GER38,081.14,151.54,174.21,66156.8212014
96Marianne Timmer NED37,861.14,451.57,584.15,76156.9042008
97Jillane Rookard USA39,221.17,331.55,314.03,67156.9322014
98Merel Conijn NED39,701.16,661.57,223.59,21156.9712022
99Annamarie Thomas NED38,971.15,201.55,504.11,45156.9782002
100Letitia de Jong NED37,191.12,991.57,004.25,92157.0052020

This category holds a total of 15030 records divided over 151 pages.