Women - Small Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m3000m5000mSmall ComboUpdate
1Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.51,793.53,346.48,97154,562006
2Miho Takagi JPN37,221.49,833.57,097.02,72155,6172019
3Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.53,443.52,026.42,01155,9142019
4Ireen Wüst NED38,441.50,703.58,016.54,28156,4362019
5Anni Friesinger GER37,771.53,093.58,526.58,39157,0582008
6Claudia Pechstein GER38,991.54,313.57,356.46,91157,3422008
7Kristina Groves CAN38,751.53,183.58,116.54,55157,6162010
8Antoinette de Jong NED38,521.53,763.57,786.56,26157,6962019
9Carlijn Achtereekte NED39,251.53,933.58,636.49,81157,9782019
10Heather Bergsma USA36,91.50,854.05,007.20,27158,712017
11Joy Beune NED38,691.52,783.59,476.58,94158,0882019
12Ivanie Blondin CAN38,831.53,593.59,006.55,88158,1142019
13Natalja Voronina RUS39,661.55,583.54,066.50,39158,2352019
14Jorien ter Mors NED37,391.53,514.02,237.06,79158,2762017
15Marrit Leenstra NED37,951.52,064.02,747.06,74158,4332018
16Christine Nesbitt CAN37,591.52,754.03,447.07,15158,4612012
17Daniela Anschütz-Thoms GER39,381.53,803.58,076.56,15158,6062010
18Marina Zujeva BLR39,81.54,833.55,736.53,19158,6832019
19Ida Njåtun NOR38,691.52,714.01,477.04,00158,9052019
20Isabelle Weidemann CAN40,341.55,223.55,586.49,68158,9772019
21Maki Tabata JPN39,181.54,284.01,017.00,09159,452010
22Jekaterina Sjikhova RUS38,111.50,634.07,367.16,48159,862019
23Jorien Voorhuis NED39,161.54,853.59,516.59,23159,2842014
24Melissa Wijfje NED39,711.52,554.01,256.58,80159,3142019
25Renate Groenewold NED39,481.55,293.55,987.01,21159,3612008
26Annouk van der Weijden NED39,331.55,814.00,456.54,17159,4252018
27Misaki Oshigiri JPN38,591.54,104.03,977.01,93159,4772016
28Jennifer Rodriguez USA37,871.54,194.04,997.07,93159,5572010
29Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.54,443.59,187.02,40159,6492008
30Marije Joling NED39,241.54,434.00,487.03,19159,7822017
31Varvara Barysjeva RUS38,861.55,224.05,736.56,97159,9182002
32Fei Wang 1982 CHN39,051.54,354.01,987.06,44160,142008
33Linda de Vries 1988 NED39,261.55,573.59,767.02,77160,022018
34Jillane Rookard USA39,221.55,314.03,676.58,40160,1072014
35Maren Haugli NOR39,941.55,994.00,346.54,98160,1572007
36Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann GER40,341.55,624.00,266.52,44160,1672001
37Olga Graf RUS39,841.55,674.01,316.55,77160,1912016
38Tonny de Jong NED39,361.56,024.00,497.01,17160,2312002
39Irene Schouten NED39,731.57,763.58,396.55,93160,3072019
40Brittany Schussler CAN39,081.54,854.03,177.04,36160,3272014
41Esmee Visser NED41,551.57,693.54,026.45,73160,3562019
42Diane Valkenburg NED39,481.54,444.02,447.03,51160,3832014
43Jevgenija Lalenkova RUS39,361.53,523.59,057.13,46160,3872019
44Luiza Zlotkowska POL39,131.54,774.02,377.07,02160,4832016
45Nana Takagi JPN38,671.55,254.03,257.08,77160,5042019
46Ayaka Kikuchi JPN39,011.54,124.01,897.13,69160,7342018
47Jelizaveta Kazelina RUS38,371.53,254.05,207.17,50160,7362019
48Francesca Lollobrigida ITA39,061.55,154.02,757.09,37160,8382019
49Shannon Rempel CAN37,801.54,604.09,787.12,16160,8462009
50Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL39,081.53,954.02,217.14,40160,8712014
51Valerie Maltais CAN40,071.55,444.01,117.01,92160,9272019
52Tessa van Dijk NED39,731.56,474.02,197.00,10160,9282006
53Clara Hughes CAN41,191.57,463.59,066.53,04161,492008
54Brianne Tutt CAN39,451.53,994.02,427.18,81161,732018
55Dan Li 1994 CHN39,111.57,654.04,307.08,48161,892019
56Elma de Vries NED40,061.54,554.03,187.02,48161,0212010
57Nikola Zdráhalová CZE38,911.54,964.03,877.11,76161,0512019
58Jiachen Hao CHN39,431.54,414.02,787.11,10161,1392018
59Eriko Ishino JPN40,281.56,644.03,456.55,07161,2422011
60Masako Hozumi JPN40,741.56,004.01,876.56,35161,3522011
61Marja Vis NED39,861.55,994.04,497.02,51161,5222007
62Natalia Czerwonka POL38,841.53,934.05,407.18,55161,5712019
63Stephanie Beckert GER41,981.58,453.56,806.47,03161,6322011
64Catherine Raney Norman USA40,511.57,344.01,986.56,92161,6452007
65Jekaterina Lobysjeva RUS37,891.54,094.08,127.23,78161,6512014
66Wieteke Cramer NED39,371.56,944.04,517.05,94161,6952007
67Xin Zhao 1992 CHN38,51.56,654.07,847.10,72161,7612019
68Mei Han 1998 CHN38,61.56,904.03,927.15,94161,8132019
69Yvonne Nauta NED40,581.57,234.02,566.57,59161,8412017
70Barbara de Loor NED39,791.55,834.04,567.07,49161,9092005
71Julija Skokova RUS391.53,874.07,007.18,50161,9722014
72Emese Hunyady AUT38,871.56,514.06,557.15,23162,322002
73Reina Anema NED40,691.57,354.04,357.02,59162,792019
74Ayano Sato JPN38,991.55,564.04,357.18,52162,0872019
75Josie Morrison CAN39,711.57,554.03,797.04,761622018
76Anna Jurakova RUS41,21.57,584.00,556.57,27162,2112018
77Jia Ji CHN39,461.54,624.05,057.17,70162,2772008
78Jelena Sokhrjakova RUS39,691.57,414.06,057.04,60162,2942019
79Shiho Ishizawa JPN40,541.59,284.03,006.55,43162,3432014
80Roza Blokker NED40,11.56,674.06,217.03,48162,3732019
81Kali Christ CAN38,671.54,444.06,997.24,10162,3912015
82Mia Manganello USA40,331.56,434.01,987.09,36162,4062018
83Karolina Bosiek POL38,741.57,594.03,457.20,01162,5122019
84Bo-Reum Kim KOR40,681.56,124.03,857.05,55162,5822017
85Jelena Peeters BEL40,61.56,994.04,007.03,69162,6312018
86Jing Liu CHN39,341.56,624.08,127.10,88162,6542018
87Lotte van Beek NED38,251.52,954.09,047.32,59162,6652019
88Mari Hemmer NOR40,511.57,524.05,987.01,02162,7812014
89Jennifer Bay GER40,471.56,244.06,027.05,69162,7882014
90Bente Kraus GER40,51.59,354.03,677.00,62162,9562017
91Lisette van der Geest NED40,281.57,584.04,037.13,86163,532009
92Katrin Mattscherodt GER40,951.58,334.03,897.02,49163,292011
93Annamarie Thomas NED38,971.55,504.11,457.16,97163,0752002
94Maria Lamb USA39,291.58,034.08,907.09,62163,0782010
95Roxanne Dufter GER39,271.54,734.03,537.30,22163,1232019
96Li Song CHN39,061.55,794.07,017.23,15163,1392001
97Nicole Garrido CAN40,491.58,454.04,497.04,34163,1552009
98Nana Takahashi JPN40,031.57,984.04,897.09,85163,1562018
99Lucille Opitz GER40,221.57,134.04,267.13,11163,2842009
100Nami Nemoto JPN40,661.57,974.04,917.08,60163,6612006

This category holds a total of 4618 records divided over 47 pages.