Men - Sprint

RankNameCountry500m1000mSprintUpdate
1Pavel Kulizjnikov RUS33,611.06,4766,8452019
2Pekka Koskela FIN34,361.07,0067,862013
3Tae-Bum Mo KOR34,281.07,2667,912014
4Michel Mulder NED34,261.07,4667,992014
5Mitchell Whitmore USA34,191.07,5267,952016
6Shani Davis USA34,781.06,4267,992018
7Mika Poutala FIN34,171.07,2467,792018
8Laurent Dubreuil CAN34,111.07,6067,912019
9Nico Ihle GER34,351.07,0667,882019
10Viktor Musjtakov RUS34,161.07,3667,842019
11Kjeld Nuis NED34,791.06,1867,882019
12Kai Verbij NED34,131.06,3467,32019
13Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR34,281.06,5167,5352019
14Jeremy Wotherspoon CAN34,031.07,0367,5452008
15Kyu-Hyuk Lee KOR34,261.07,0767,7952010
16Jun Moon KOR34,431.07,1167,9852008
17Masaaki Kobayashi JPN34,731.08,2868,872005
18Gerard van Velde NED34,591.07,1868,182005
19Casey FitzRandolph USA34,421.08,0668,452006
20Ki-Ho Lee KOR34,591.08,3668,772008
21Jan Bos 1975 NED34,721.07,2068,322009
22Stefan Groothuis NED34,551.06,9668,032012
23Joji Kato JPN34,211.08,6868,552013
24Tucker Fredricks USA34,31.09,2268,912014
25Gerben Jorritsma NED34,531.07,2068,132016
26Vincent DeHaître CAN34,91.06,7268,262018
27Jonathan Garcia USA34,811.07,4068,512018
28Daniel Greig AUS34,641.08,2668,772018
29Aleksej Jesin RUS34,521.07,5068,272018
30Denis Juskov RUS35,421.06,9268,882018
31Tae-Yoon Kim KOR34,491.08,0868,532018
32Hein Otterspeer NED34,481.07,1468,052018
33Daichi Yamanaka JPN34,281.08,7668,662018
34Min-Kyu Cha KOR34,031.09,0068,532019
35Kouki Kubo JPN351.07,7668,882019
36Joey Mantia USA35,061.07,3468,732019
37Pim Schipper NED34,961.07,6668,792019
38Ruslan Murasjov RUS34,021.08,5668,32018
39Joel Dufter GER351.06,8068,42019
40Ronald Mulder NED34,081.07,9968,0752017
Tatsuya Shinhama JPN33,791.08,5768,0752019
42Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN34,151.07,9768,1352018
43Thomas Krol NED35,141.06,2568,2652019
44Kang-Seok Lee KOR34,201.08,1568,2752008
45Jamie Gregg CAN34,361.07,8568,2852013
Keiichiro Nagashima JPN34,241.08,0968,2852014
Alexandre St-Jean CAN34,461.07,6568,2852018
48Joey Cheek USA34,661.07,2968,3052006
49Roman Kretsj KAZ34,211.08,2168,3152017
50Erben Wennemars NED34,681.07,3368,3452008
51Dmitrij Lobkov RUS34,351.08,0168,3552012
Dai Dai Ntab NED34,151.08,4168,3552018
53Brian Hansen USA34,871.07,0368,3852018
54Denny Morrison CAN34,851.07,1168,4052018
55William Dutton CAN34,251.08,3968,4452016
Gilmore Junio CAN34,251.08,3968,4452016
Ryohei Haga JPN34,231.08,4368,4452019
58Michael Ireland CAN34,461.07,9968,4552010
59Simon Kuipers NED34,781.07,3968,4752008
60Beorn Nijenhuis NED35,001.07,0768,5352008
61Kyle Parrott CAN34,541.08,0768,5752010
62Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN34,351.08,4968,5952019
63Kip Carpenter USA34,671.07,8968,6152008
Sjoerd de Vries 1988 NED34,811.07,6168,6152017
65Piotr Michalski POL34,481.08,2968,6252018
66Samuel Schwarz GER34,711.07,8568,6352014
67Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR34,461.08,3768,6452016
68Tadashi Obara JPN34,661.08,1168,7152010
Jae-Woong Jeong KOR34,661.08,1168,7152018
70Artjom Kuznetsov RUS34,351.08,7768,7352018
71David Bosa ITA34,591.08,3168,7452018
72Jan Smeekens NED34,321.08,8968,7652013
73Christopher Fiola CAN34,551.08,4768,7852019
74Tyler Derraugh CAN34,811.07,9768,7952015
75Toyoki Takeda JPN34,621.08,3768,8052002
76Muncef Ouardi CAN34,541.08,5768,8252013
77Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA34,751.08,1968,8452017
Masaya Yamada JPN34,831.08,0368,8452019
79Hiroyasu Shimizu JPN34,321.09,0768,8552003
80Fengtong Yu CHN34,371.09,0968,9152009
81Alexander Oltrop NED35,211.08,6469,532004
82Yu Li CHN35,041.09,5869,832005
83Brock Miron CAN34,721.08,7469,092007
84Aleksej Prosjin RUS35,071.08,5669,352007
85Even Wetten NOR35,081.08,7669,462007
86Weijiang An CHN34,671.09,4469,392008
87Jacques de Koning NED34,901.09,1069,452008
88Matt McLean CAN35,001.09,0269,512008
89Tim Salomons NED35,241.08,8869,682009
90Ermanno Ioriatti ITA35,011.09,2869,652010
91Jevgenij Lalenkov RUS35,471.07,5069,222010
92Trevor Marsicano USA35,721.06,8869,162010
93Mark Tuitert NED35,201.07,8469,122010
94Maciej Ustynowicz POL34,811.08,4269,022010
95Nan Wang CHN35,061.09,3469,732010
96Joey Lindsey USA34,981.09,8669,912011
97Dustin Miller CAN34,761.08,7869,152012
98Yuya Oikawa JPN34,271.09,5469,042012
99Guillaume Blais-Dufour CAN35,291.08,3469,462013
100Akio Ota JPN34,751.09,1669,332013

This category holds a total of 26117 records divided over 262 pages.