Men - Sprint

RankNameCountry500m1000mSprintUpdate
1Pavel Kulizjnikov RUS33,981.06,7067,3302016
2Kai Verbij NED34,131.06,7367,4952018
3Jeremy Wotherspoon CAN34,031.07,0367,5452008
4Mika Poutala FIN34,171.07,2467,7902018
5Kyu-Hyuk Lee KOR34,261.07,0767,7952010
6Pekka Koskela FIN34,361.07,0067,8602013
7Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR34,411.06,9867,9002018
Stefan Westenbroek NED36,971.1,8667,9002018
9Tae-Bum Mo KOR34,281.07,2667,9102014
10Nico Ihle GER34,351.07,1667,9302018
11Mitchell Whitmore USA34,191.07,5267,9502016
12Jun Moon KOR34,431.07,1167,9852008
13Michel Mulder NED34,261.07,4667,9902014
Shani Davis USA34,781.06,4267,9902018
15Stefan Groothuis NED34,551.06,9668,0302012
16Kjeld Nuis NED34,791.06,5168,0452017
17Hein Otterspeer NED34,481.07,1468,0502016
18Ronald Mulder NED34,081.07,9968,0752017
19Gerben Jorritsma NED34,531.07,2068,1302016
20Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN34,151.07,9768,1352017
21Gerard van Velde NED34,591.07,1868,1802005
22Laurent Dubreuil CAN34,311.07,7768,1952017
23Vincent DeHaître CAN34,901.06,7268,2602018
24Aleksej Jesin RUS34,521.07,5068,2702018
25Kang-Seok Lee KOR34,201.08,1568,2752008
26Jamie Gregg CAN34,361.07,8568,2852013
Keiichiro Nagashima JPN34,241.08,0968,2852014
Alexandre St-Jean CAN34,461.07,6568,2852018
29Ruslan Murasjov RUS34,021.08,5668,3002018
30Joey Cheek USA34,661.07,2968,3052006
31Roman Kretsj KAZ34,211.08,2168,3152017
32Jan Bos 1975 NED34,721.07,2068,3202009
33Erben Wennemars NED34,681.07,3368,3452008
34Dmitrij Lobkov RUS34,351.08,0168,3552012
Dai Dai Ntab NED34,151.08,4168,3552018
36Brian Hansen USA34,871.07,0368,3852018
37Denny Morrison CAN34,851.07,1168,4052018
38William Dutton CAN34,251.08,3968,4452016
Gilmore Junio CAN34,251.08,3968,4452016
40Casey FitzRandolph USA34,421.08,0668,4502006
41Michael Ireland CAN34,461.07,9968,4552010
42Simon Kuipers NED34,781.07,3968,4752008
43Jonathan Garcia USA34,811.07,4068,5102018
44Tae-Yoon Kim KOR34,491.08,0868,5302018
45Beorn Nijenhuis NED35,001.07,0768,5352008
46Joji Kato JPN34,211.08,6868,5502013
47Kyle Parrott CAN34,541.08,0768,5752010
48Kip Carpenter USA34,671.07,8968,6152008
Sjoerd de Vries 1988 NED34,811.07,6168,6152017
50Piotr Michalski POL34,481.08,2968,6252018
51Samuel Schwarz GER34,711.07,8568,6352014
52Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR34,461.08,3768,6452016
Ryohei Haga JPN34,431.08,4368,6452018
54Daichi Yamanaka JPN34,281.08,7668,6602018
55Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN34,461.08,4968,7052017
56Tadashi Obara JPN34,661.08,1168,7152010
57Artjom Kuznetsov RUS34,351.08,7768,7352018
58Jan Smeekens NED34,321.08,8968,7652013
59Ki-Ho Lee KOR34,591.08,3668,7702008
Daniel Greig AUS34,641.08,2668,7702018
61Tyler Derraugh CAN34,811.07,9768,7952015
Joey Mantia USA35,061.07,4768,7952017
63Toyoki Takeda JPN34,621.08,3768,8052002
64Min-Kyu Cha KOR34,311.09,0068,8102018
65Muncef Ouardi CAN34,541.08,5768,8252013
66Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA34,751.08,1968,8452017
67Hiroyasu Shimizu JPN34,321.09,0768,8552003
68Masaaki Kobayashi JPN34,731.08,2868,8702005
69Denis Juskov RUS35,421.06,9268,8802018
70Tucker Fredricks USA34,301.09,2268,9102014
71Fengtong Yu CHN34,371.09,0968,9152009
72Joel Dufter GER35,001.07,8868,9402018
73Pim Schipper NED35,151.07,6668,9802018
74Maciej Ustynowicz POL34,811.08,4269,0202010
75Artur Was POL34,421.09,2169,0252016
76David Bosa ITA34,591.08,8869,0302017
An Liu 1996 CHN34,981.08,1069,0302018
78Yuya Oikawa JPN34,271.09,5469,0402012
79Ching-Yang Sung TPE34,641.08,8369,0552014
Haralds Silovs LAT35,321.07,4769,0552018
81Richard MacLennan CAN34,891.08,3669,0702016
82Denis Kuzin KAZ35,221.07,7169,0752014
83Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR34,701.08,7769,0852018
84Brock Miron CAN34,721.08,7469,0902007
85Denis Koval RUS34,471.09,2569,0952014
Christopher Fiola CAN34,861.08,4769,0952017
87Philippe Riopel CAN34,971.08,2669,1002015
88Koen Verweij NED35,641.06,9469,1102018
89Thomas Krol NED35,401.07,4369,1152018
90Mark Tuitert NED35,201.07,8469,1202010
91Dustin Miller CAN34,761.08,7869,1502012
Jacob McKenzie CAN35,021.08,2669,1502017
93Trevor Marsicano USA35,721.06,8869,1602010
94Remco Olde Heuvel NED35,101.08,1569,1752009
95Sebastian Klosinski POL34,941.08,4869,1802018
96Chad Hedrick USA35,521.07,3369,1852010
97Sergej Klevtsjenja RUS35,001.08,4169,2052002
98Shunsuke Nakamura JPN34,971.08,4869,2102017
Kimani Griffin USA34,911.08,6069,2102018
100Lars Elgersma NED35,281.07,8769,2152012

This category holds a total of 23737 records divided over 238 pages.