Women - Sprint

RankNameCountry500m1000mSprintUpdate
1Nao Kodaira JPN36,391.11,7772,2752019
2Brittany Bowe USA37,031.11,6172,8352019
3Hong Zhang CHN36,561.12,6572,8852016
4Christine Nesbitt CAN37,591.12,6873,932012
5Sang-Hwa Lee KOR36,361.13,6673,192014
6Beixing Wang CHN36,851.13,9873,842014
7Heather Bergsma USA36,91.12,2873,042017
8Olga Fatkulina RUS36,831.12,9873,322019
9Miho Takagi JPN37,221.11,7173,0752019
10Vanessa Herzog AUT36,831.13,4373,5452019
11Jorien ter Mors NED37,391.12,5373,6552017
12Jing Yu 1985 CHN36,941.13,4773,6752018
13Karolina Erbanová CZE37,061.13,5373,8252017
14Catriona LeMay-Doan CAN37,221.14,5074,472003
15Anzjelika Kotjuga BLR37,661.14,4474,882005
16Sabine Völker GER37,571.13,9674,552006
17Thijsje Oenema NED37,061.14,2274,172013
18Judith Hesse GER37,341.14,7874,732014
19Jekaterina Lobysjeva RUS37,891.14,2074,992014
20Jekaterina Malysjeva RUS37,761.14,3274,922014
21Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN37,491.14,6674,822017
22Marrit Leenstra NED37,951.13,7274,812018
23Jekaterina Ajdova KAZ37,641.13,7874,532019
24Lotte van Beek NED38,251.13,3674,932019
25Angelina Golikova RUS36,931.14,4674,162019
26Letitia de Jong NED37,791.13,3274,452019
Heather McLean CAN37,271.14,3674,452019
28Jekaterina Sjikhova RUS38,111.12,4674,342019
29Maki Tsuji JPN37,091.14,1074,142019
30Qishi Li CHN37,931.13,9474,92016
31Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.13,1174,0652006
32Arisa Gou JPN37,051.14,0774,0852018
33Margot Boer NED37,281.13,7774,1652014
34Hege Bøkko NOR37,431.13,8174,3352018
35Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt GER37,341.14,1374,4052002
36Jenny Wolf GER37,001.14,9574,4752012
37Anni Friesinger GER37,771.13,4974,5152008
38Kaylin Irvine CAN37,311.14,4374,5252019
39Sayuri Yoshii JPN37,551.14,0574,5752010
40Chiara Simionato ITA37,861.13,4774,5952008
41Darja Katsjanova RUS37,531.14,1974,6252019
42Manli Wang CHN37,281.14,8974,7252006
43Laurine van Riessen NED37,641.14,2174,7452013
44Erina Kamiya JPN37,41.14,7374,7652018
45Annette Gerritsen NED37,631.14,3374,7952012
46Jutta Leerdam NED37,831.13,9974,8252019
47Andrea Nuyt NED37,541.14,6574,8652002
48Jennifer Rodriguez USA37,871.14,0574,8952010
49Hyeon-Yeong Kim KOR37,51.14,9574,9752019
50Eriko Sanmiya-Mitake JPN38,041.15,2475,662002
51Tomomi Shimizu JPN38,171.15,6475,992002
52Aki Tonoike JPN38,251.14,6475,572002
53Svetlana Zjurova RUS37,551.15,0275,062002
54Sayuri Osuga JPN37,511.15,6075,312007
55Shuang Zhang 1986 CHN38,041.15,8675,972008
56Natasja Bruintjes NED38,351.14,9275,812010
57Hui Ren CHN38,011.15,0475,532010
58Nan Sun 1998 CHN38,311.15,1475,882017
59Yu-Ting Huang TPE38,181.13,9275,142018
60Marsha Hudey CAN37,31.15,6475,122018
61Natalia Czerwonka POL38,841.14,1075,892019
62Antoinette de Jong NED38,521.14,7075,872019
63Ireen Wüst NED38,441.13,1675,022019
64Shannon Rempel CAN37,801.15,0075,32009
65Anastasia Bucsis CAN37,911.15,5875,72016
66Nadezjda Asejeva RUS37,71.14,8075,12017
67Seung-Hee Park KOR38,281.14,6475,62018
68Marianne Timmer NED37,861.14,4575,0852008
69Monique Angermüller GER38,081.14,1575,1552014
Sugar Todd USA37,631.15,0575,1552017
71Elli Ochowicz USA37,741.14,9775,2252013
72Tomomi Okazaki JPN37,661.15,1975,2552009
Sanneke de Neeling NED38,091.14,3375,2552019
74Chris Witty USA38,361.13,8375,2752002
75Peiyu Jin CHN37,741.15,1775,3252012
76Anice Das NED37,841.15,1175,3952017
77Min-Seon Kim 1999 KOR37,461.15,9975,4552019
78Kimi Goetz USA37,951.15,1375,5152019
79Gabriele Hirschbichler GER38,311.14,4975,5552018
80Shihomi Shinya JPN37,841.15,5175,5952008
81Heike Hartmann 1982 GER38,041.15,1375,6052011
82Hyon-Suk Ko PRK38,081.15,1975,6752012
83Aihua Xing CHN37,761.15,9975,7552010
84Joy Beune NED38,691.14,2175,7952019
85Svetlana Kajkan RUS37,921.15,8975,8652007
Arisa Tsujimoto JPN38,11.15,5375,8652019
87Julija Nemaja RUS37,661.16,4375,8752010
Ida Njåtun NOR38,691.14,3775,8752019
89Ruining Tian CHN38,181.15,4775,9152018
90Jingzhu Jin CHN37,671.16,5975,9652019
91Franziska Schenk GER38,311.15,4676,041998
92Susan Auch CAN38,091.16,4876,332001
93Varvara Barysjeva RUS38,861.15,7076,712002
94Annamarie Thomas NED38,971.15,2076,572002
95Marieke Wijsman NED38,311.16,4876,552002
96Becky Sundstrom USA38,491.15,5876,282003
97Frouke Oonk NED38,321.16,0276,332005
98Seung-Yong Choi KOR38,211.17,5076,962006
99Kerry Dankers-Simpson CAN38,761.15,7676,642006
100Claudia Pechstein GER38,991.16,0076,992008

This category holds a total of 16352 records divided over 164 pages.