Women - Tiny Combo

RankNameCountry500m1000m1500mTiny ComboUpdate
1Heather Bergsma USA36,91.12,281.50,85109,992017
2Brittany Bowe USA37,031.11,611.50,32109,6082019
3Miho Takagi JPN37,221.11,711.49,83109,6852019
4Nao Kodaira JPN36,391.11,771.55,40110,7412019
5Ireen Wüst NED38,441.13,161.50,70111,922019
6Jekaterina Sjikhova RUS38,111.12,461.50,63111,2162019
7Hong Zhang CHN36,561.12,651.55,11111,2552016
8Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.13,111.51,79111,3282006
9Jorien ter Mors NED37,391.12,531.53,51111,4912017
10Christine Nesbitt CAN37,591.12,681.52,75111,5132012
11Vanessa Herzog AUT36,831.13,431.55,05111,8952019
12Sabine Völker GER37,571.13,961.54,57112,742006
13Lotte van Beek NED38,251.13,361.52,95112,582019
14Olga Fatkulina RUS36,831.12,981.56,22112,062019
15Marrit Leenstra NED37,951.13,721.52,06112,1632018
16Anni Friesinger GER37,771.13,491.53,09112,2112008
17Karolina Erbanová CZE37,061.13,531.55,35112,2752017
18Jekaterina Ajdova KAZ37,641.13,781.53,53112,3732019
19Chiara Simionato ITA37,861.13,471.54,38112,7212008
20Jutta Leerdam NED37,831.13,991.54,31112,9282019
21Jennifer Rodriguez USA37,871.14,051.54,19112,9582010
22Sang-Hwa Lee KOR36,361.13,662.00,66113,412014
23Jekaterina Lobysjeva RUS37,891.14,201.54,09113,022014
24Beixing Wang CHN36,851.13,981.59,76113,762014
25Qishi Li CHN37,931.13,941.54,45113,052016
26Antoinette de Jong NED38,521.14,701.53,76113,792019
27Letitia de Jong NED37,791.13,321.57,00113,452019
28Shannon Rempel CAN37,801.15,001.54,60113,52009
29Margot Boer NED37,281.13,771.57,00113,1652014
30Monique Angermüller GER38,081.14,151.54,17113,2112014
31Hege Bøkko NOR37,431.13,811.56,66113,2212018
32Arisa Gou JPN37,051.14,071.57,71113,3212018
33Joy Beune NED38,691.14,211.52,78113,3882019
34Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt GER37,341.14,131.56,96113,3912002
35Laurine van Riessen NED37,641.14,211.55,98113,4052013
36Yu-Ting Huang TPE38,181.13,921.54,83113,4162018
37Annette Gerritsen NED37,631.14,331.55,91113,4312012
38Ida Njåtun NOR38,691.14,371.52,71113,4452019
39Catriona LeMay-Doan CAN37,221.14,501.57,50113,6362003
40Sanneke de Neeling NED38,091.14,331.55,27113,6782019
41Sayuri Yoshii JPN37,551.14,051.57,38113,7012010
42Kristina Groves CAN38,751.14,511.53,18113,7312010
43Gabriele Hirschbichler GER38,311.14,491.54,67113,7782018
44Jelizaveta Kazelina RUS38,371.15,411.53,25113,8252019
45Chris Witty USA38,361.13,831.55,71113,8452002
46Natalia Czerwonka POL38,841.14,101.53,93113,8662019
47Maki Tsuji JPN37,091.14,101.59,27113,8962019
48Thijsje Oenema NED37,061.14,222.02,13114,882013
49Ayaka Kikuchi JPN39,011.15,121.54,12114,612018
50Ivanie Blondin CAN38,831.14,721.53,59114,0532019
51Heather McLean CAN37,271.14,361.58,87114,0732019
52Kaylin Irvine CAN37,311.14,431.58,90114,1582019
53Jing Yu 1985 CHN36,941.13,472.01,47114,1652018
54Marianne Timmer NED37,861.14,451.57,58114,2782008
55Kimi Goetz USA37,951.15,131.56,32114,2882019
56Fei Wang 1982 CHN39,051.14,311.54,35114,3212008
57Misaki Oshigiri JPN38,591.15,451.54,10114,3482016
58Sugar Todd USA37,631.15,051.57,81114,4252017
59Kali Christ CAN38,671.15,271.54,44114,4512015
60Aki Tonoike JPN38,251.14,641.56,81114,5062002
61Svetlana Zjurova RUS37,551.15,021.58,64114,6062002
62Julija Skokova RUS391.15,331.53,87114,6212014
63Anzjelika Kotjuga BLR37,661.14,441.59,23114,6232005
64Angelina Golikova RUS36,931.14,462.01,46114,6462019
65Amy Sannes USA38,611.15,091.55,59114,6852006
66Darja Katsjanova RUS37,531.14,192.00,23114,7012019
67Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL39,081.15,391.53,95114,7582014
68Roxanne Dufter GER39,271.14,611.54,73114,8182019
69Ruining Tian CHN38,181.15,471.56,75114,8312018
70Hyeon-Yeong Kim KOR37,51.14,951.59,71114,8782019
71Maki Tabata JPN39,181.15,251.54,28114,8982010
72Arisa Tsujimoto JPN38,11.15,531.57,23114,9412019
73Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.15,861.53,44114,9732019
74Andrea Nuyt NED37,541.14,652.00,38114,9912002
75Annamarie Thomas NED38,971.15,201.55,50115,072002
76Kerry Dankers-Simpson CAN38,761.15,761.57,57115,832006
77Jekaterina Abramova RUS38,741.16,021.57,21115,822010
78Natasja Bruintjes NED38,351.14,921.58,74115,392010
79Yuki Matsuda 1987 JPN38,971.15,621.56,88115,742014
80Manon Kamminga NED38,731.14,941.57,63115,412016
81Nan Sun 1998 CHN38,311.15,141.57,75115,132017
82Nikola Zdráhalová CZE38,911.15,961.54,96115,212019
83Marsha Hudey CAN37,31.15,642.02,34115,92018
84Ayano Sato JPN38,991.16,581.55,56115,82019
85Judith Hesse GER37,341.14,782.01,07115,0862014
86Claudia Pechstein GER38,991.16,001.54,31115,0932008
87Nana Takagi JPN38,671.16,031.55,25115,1012019
88Varvara Barysjeva RUS38,861.15,701.55,22115,1162002
Luiza Zlotkowska POL39,131.15,461.54,77115,1162016
90Brittany Schussler CAN39,081.15,571.54,85115,1482014
91Peiyu Jin CHN37,741.15,171.59,64115,2052012
92Brianne Tutt CAN39,451.15,531.53,99115,2112018
93Daniela Anschütz-Thoms GER39,381.15,961.53,80115,2932010
94Francesca Bettrone ITA38,241.15,701.57,64115,3032017
95Elli Ochowicz USA37,741.14,972.00,33115,3352013
96Tomomi Okazaki JPN37,661.15,192.00,25115,3382009
97Jiachen Hao CHN39,431.15,551.54,41115,3412018
98Becky Sundstrom USA38,491.15,581.57,28115,3732003
99Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.15,701.54,44115,3962008
100Sayuri Osuga JPN37,511.15,602.00,29115,4062007

This category holds a total of 15400 records divided over 154 pages.