Men - 1000m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
28201Hans Erik Eidsvåg NOR2.02,6001.03.1972Tynset
28202Hugne Pettersen NOR2.02,7029.02.1948Fana My
28203Paul Hille GER2.02,8009.02.1890Frankfurt
Geurt van Altena NED2.02,8012.01.1941Zutphen
28205Karl Fiser CZE2.03,0004.02.1940Praha Vltava
28206Ivan Sergejev KAZ2.03,0924.12.2003Medeo
28207Friedrich Pollack AUT2.03,2020.01.1895Wien
Hugó Vadas HUN2.03,2024.02.1907Budapest
28209Rolf Thoresen NOR2.03,3016.02.1919Kristiania Frogner
Cor Groot NED2.03,3028.01.1983Alkmaar
28211Aulis Blomstedt FIN2.03,4004.03.1923Jyväskylä
Kees Kortenoever NED2.03,4029.02.1948Fana My
28213Enar Andersson SWE2.03,5010.01.1922Uppsala
28214Trym Risse NOR2.03,5805.01.2013Hamar V
28215Ottar Arnulf Kirkeby NOR2.03,7002.02.1936Oslo Frogner
Jo Erik Askerøi NOR2.03,7002.03.1988Oslo VH
28217Arvid/Armin Laugen EST2.03,8024.02.1940Tallinn
28218Walter Johansson FIN2.04,0001.03.1896Helsinki Nh
Johan Vikander FIN2.04,0003.03.1901Tampere
Erkki Salomaa FIN2.04,0018.02.1932Viipuri
Göran Jansson SWE2.04,0023.02.1938Stockholm E
Lennart Watervall SWE2.04,0015.01.1946Stockholm Z
28223Harry Hamming NOR2.04,0204.01.2017Geithus
28224Gösta Hägg FIN2.04,1017.02.1919Helsinki
Hans Bryn NOR2.04,1025.01.1925Kongsberg
28226Shadrak Kipkemboi Kapchedureser KEN2.04,1417.12.2006Den Haag
28227Miklós Saáry HUN2.04,2029.12.1940Budapest
28228Gustav-Adolf Karlsson SWE2.04,3025.02.1934Eskilstuna T
28229Hans Svensson SWE2.04,4026.02.1928Kristinehamn
Leen Muts NED2.04,4004.02.1940Kolhorn
28231Veikko Kuparinen FIN2.04,5006.02.1949Kerkkilla
28232Félix-Anoine Côté CAN2.04,5420.11.2016Quebec City
28233Otto Traun GER2.04,6021.01.1891Hamburg
Arne Feron SWE2.04,6026.02.1928Kristinehamn
28235Franz Czernil CZE2.04,8008.01.1893Wien
Anton Paternioner AUT2.04,8009.02.1896Klagenfurt
Perederin URS2.04,8026.02.1928Kazan
Glenn Nordin NOR2.04,8015.01.2004Bergen Sl
28239Trond Alfred Holm NOR2.04,9007.03.1995Trondheim-Leangen
28240J Papinoja FIN2.05,0010.01.1939Turku
28241Gerrit Selles NED2.05,2027.11.1981Heerenveen
28242Jorma Flinck FIN2.05,3019.03.1949Rovaniemi
Sjtefan Csato ROU2.05,3005.02.1954Miercurea C
28244Salomon Zegawko POL2.05,4009.01.1938Warszawa
Andrzej Glodkowski POL2.05,4018.01.1948Pruszków
Osmo Hyvönen FIN2.05,4023.02.1958Pieksämäki
 Rune Olav Holm NOR2.05,4024.02.2014Trondheim-Leangen
28248Denis Gruja KAZ2.05,5105.02.2004Medeo
28249Reino Salviander FIN2.05,6005.03.1935Turku
28250Hans Peter Mikkelsen DEN2.05,7906.12.2014Göteborg
28251Valentin Hofstedt SWE2.05,8005.03.1932Stockholm Ö
Bo Lindén 1950 SWE2.05,8015.03.1965Uppsala
28253Göran Alexis SWE2.06,3016.02.1959Laxå
28254Arthur Helenius FIN2.06,5011.03.1894Viipuri
Bengt Ericsson SWE2.06,5019.02.1960Vänersborg
28256Rolv Gihle NOR2.06,6026.01.2013Kristiania Frogner
28257Kalle Verronen FIN2.06,8022.03.1925Oulu
Knut Myhre NOR2.06,8017.02.1928Rjukan
28259E Kataja FIN2.06,9029.02.1928Jyväskylä
28260Yngvar Jacobsen NOR2.07,0026.02.1905Porsgrund
Chang-Do Ko KOR2.07,0030.01.1966Seoul Stadium
Torbjørn Wolden NOR2.07,0002.03.2006Trondheim-Leangen
28263Jeroen Verhagen NED2.07,0907.03.2004Den Haag
28264Knut Lask NOR2.07,1007.02.2006Trondheim-Leangen
28265Niels Heilmann DEN2.07,2018.01.1942København
28266Marian Piotrowski POL2.07,4004.02.1928Warszawa
28267T Kivelä FIN2.07,7027.01.1924Tampere
28268Gunnar Bergholm FIN2.07,8013.02.1921Helsinki Kai
Einar Fredriksen NOR2.07,8017.02.1918Drammen
Kyeong-Hwan Kim KOR2.07,8026.01.1969Chuncheon
Sergej Petrov 1959 URS2.07,8006.01.1986Tsjeljabinsk
28272J Budjav MGL2.08,0021.02.1954Ulaanbaatar
28273Björn Damstén FIN2.08,2003.02.1906Helsinki
28274Reza Givehchi Iraj IRI2.08,2321.03.1992Savalen
28275Wai Kay Lau HKG2.08,3803.03.1986Sapporo
28276D Namsrai MGL2.08,8021.02.1954Ulaanbaatar
28277Erling Hagen NOR2.08,9018.02.1934Oslo Frogner
28278Nils Adler SWE2.09,0019.03.1932Stockholm Ö
28279Erkki Eriksson FIN2.09,1023.02.1939Helsinki Kai
28280Gerard Ebbinge NED2.09,2022.11.1982Amsterdam
28281Jan Hendrik Havenaar NZL2.09,2602.07.1989Lake Ida
28282Göte Persson SWE2.09,4001.02.1940Katrineholm
28283Albert Karlsson FIN2.09,6017.02.1919Helsinki
28284Kazimierz Lewandowski POL2.09,7018.01.1948Pruszków
28285Uljasz POL2.09,8020.02.1938Suwalki
28286Ivan Pelipenko IAR2.09,8704.04.2007Kolomna
28287Gustav Landahl GER2.10,0009.02.1890Frankfurt
Thorstein Stenbek NOR2.10,0025.01.1925Kongsberg
28289Kwang-Seok Song KOR2.10,0407.03.2001Seoul
28290Ivan Akman IAR2.10,1219.01.2013Kemerovo
28291Harry Kristoffersen NOR2.10,3016.02.1919Kristiania Frogner
28292Errki Salminen FIN2.10,5027.02.1916Tampere
28293Kaarlo Paananen FIN2.10,7025.01.1925Savonlinna
28294Anton Matthisen NOR2.10,8007.03.1897Trondhjem Ka
28295Johan Caspersen NOR2.11,0019.02.1911Kristiania Bislett
Timo Urponen FIN2.11,0021.03.1948Rovaniemi
28297Alexander Ottershagen NOR2.11,2625.02.2021Hamar V
28298J Bendixen GER2.11,4021.01.1891Hamburg
Willem Pronk NED2.11,4013.02.1929Oudkarpsel
Runde Vidar Bråthen NOR2.11,4017.02.2002Oslo VH

This category holds a total of 28411 records divided over 285 pages.