Women - 1000m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
18401Bridget McCallum NZL2.06,9620.07.1997Lake Ida
18402Krystyna Sedzimir-Kravcowa POL2.07,0011.03.1951Warszawa
18403Ulla Larsson SWE2.07,1015.02.1948Turku
Yoshiko Makino JPN2.07,1026.01.1948Morioka
18405Kjerstina Røhme NOR2.07,8012.01.1986Tynste
18406Ljudmila Maksimova URS2.07,9023.01.1989Ivanovo
18407Joelle Janz NOR2.08,1408.01.2020Oslo Fr
18408Sári Makkai HUN2.08,2014.01.1953Budapest
18409Edda Indridadottir ISL2.08,3019.02.1953Espihólur
18410Ilona Tóth HUN2.08,4012.02.1956Budapest
18411Maire Kouri FIN2.09,3007.02.1953Rovaniemi
18412Yuriko Hashimoto JPN2.09,6019.01.1952Nikko
18413Lena Lukaszczyk POL2.09,7004.02.1934Warszawa
18414Emiko Okura JPN2.09,8005.02.1941Tomakomai
Sylwia Dlugolecka POL2.09,8003.02.1953Zakopane
Viola Kuldvere NOR2.09,8009.02.2001Oslo VH
Leah Fossum NOR2.09,8012.01.2020Hamar
18418Paulien Groeneveld NED2.10,8010.03.2012Groningen
18419Hideko Ito JPN2.10,9026.01.1948Morioka
18420Aleksandra Jermojeva RUS2.11,2407.03.2020Olenegorsk
18421Seija Reinikainen FIN2.11,3007.02.1954Kokkola
18422Helvi Runk URS2.11,4019.01.1951Petrozavodsk
18423Kikuko Murayama JPN2.11,7025.01.1937Suwako
Setsuko Okubo JPN2.11,7017.01.1955Nikko
18425Bodil Wiig Berge NOR2.12,3010.03.1991Oslo VH
18426Maire Laaksonen FIN2.12,4016.02.1936Tampere
Ulla Sinkko FIN2.12,4004.02.1945Lappeenranta
Maija Ylipaavalniemi FIN2.12,4002.02.1952Rovaniemi
18429Vera Iakabfy ROU2.12,8008.02.1953Cluj
18430Fumiko Hori JPN2.12,9019.01.1952Nikko
18431Maya Lueders CAN2.12,9612.01.2015Calgary
18432Inga-Lill Landström SWE2.13,0028.01.1951Eskilstuna
18433Chieko Sugiyama JPN2.13,2026.01.1950Tomakomai
18434Gizela Kahane ROU2.13,5007.02.1954Miercurea C
18435Magda Fazekas ROU2.13,6009.02.1953Bucuresti
18436Mia Georgescu ROU2.14,2029.12.1956Miercurea C
18437Irma Baumgartner SUI2.14,3022.01.1949Davos
18438Jadwiga Kalbarczyk POL2.14,4016.01.1949Karpacz
18439Pippa Allen GBR2.14,7125.03.2017Den Haag
18440Józefa Sutynska POL2.15,3025.02.1951Zakopane
18441Marsela Vavrova CZE2.15,5012.02.1950Moskva
18442Marianne Rønning NOR2.15,6018.11.1987Oslo VH
18443Liisa Alhola FIN2.15,8006.03.1932Helsinki
18444Stina Palm SWE2.16,2028.01.1951Eskilstuna
18445Margit Ipolyi HUN2.16,6019.02.1954Budapest
Heidi Hatch USA2.16,6028.02.2016Lake Placid
18447Hedda Hylen NOR2.16,9112.01.2020Hamar
18448Kwang-Bok Jo KOR2.17,4020.01.1957Seoul Han River
18449Meeri Antilla FIN2.18,4026.02.1950Rovaniemi
18450Diana Blagdan CRO2.19,7829.11.2014Salt Lake City
18451Lenie Rood-Brozius NED2.20,2022.12.1992Alkmaar
18452Kaisa Nopanen FIN2.20,5026.02.1950Rovaniemi
18453Inkeri Silvennoinen FIN2.20,9001.02.1953Kuopio
18454Cornelia Bloch NOR2.21,2030.01.2010Stord
18455Erika Zjeronkina RUS2.21,4931.03.2018Olenegorsk
18456Kerttu Koski FIN2.21,6006.03.1932Helsinki
18457Els Hendrikson NED2.21,9011.01.2007Utrecht
18458Mia Svee NOR2.22,5012.01.2020Hamar
18459Zarema Abdulganejeva RUS2.23,4930.03.2016Moskva Kry
18460Ilona Bende HUN2.24,4000.00.1952
18461Yoshi Omoe JPN2.25,1000.00.1950Hachinohe
18462Marit Dalseth Riktor NOR2.25,7104.01.2014Harstad
18463Yaemi Saito JPN2.27,0019.01.1953Hachinohe
18464Marit Magnussen NOR2.28,4025.01.2001Trondheim-Leangen
18465M Pohunkova CZE2.30,0001.01.1949Praha Vltava
18466J Galanina URS2.31,8022.02.1952Vilnius
18467Rinchen Dolma IND2.34,8119.02.2005Seinäjoki
18468Hege Stubberud Fossum NOR2.35,3913.02.2020Tynset
18469Tamara Gribanova RUS2.36,8131.12.2008Kemerovo
18470Jannicke Schanche NOR2.37,1018.02.1986Oslo Bi
18471Yoshino Tarakida JPN2.37,8000.00.1952Hachinohe
18472Wanda Sasara POL2.44,0022.02.1948Pruszków
18473Jenny Müller NOR2.44,9614.01.2017Geithus
18474Marja Molenmaker NED2.45,6212.12.1993Amsterdam
18475Mia Moen Mikkelsen NOR2.46,3802.01.2020Tynset
18476Emma Moen Mikkelsen NOR2.47,4423.01.2020Tynset
18477Lea Reinas URS2.51,2015.02.1947Tallinn
18478Vilam Fossum NOR2.52,6302.01.2020Tynset
18479Liis Emajäe EST2.54,6506.02.2005Adavere
18480Anu Sikk EST2.57,3106.02.2005Adavere
18481Jenny Skaling USA3.02,4113.02.2010Anchorage
18482Mira Fossum NOR3.16,2702.01.2020Tynset
18483Jekaterina Mikhasenok RUS3.19,4017.02.2007Kemerovo
18484Emma Hylen NOR3.20,3602.01.2020Tynset
18485Yue Chen CHN3.36,7916.02.2012Fukang

This category holds a total of 18485 records divided over 185 pages.