Women - 1000m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
19101Inga-Lill Landström SWE2.13,0028.01.1951Eskilstuna
19102Chieko Sugiyama JPN2.13,2026.01.1950Tomakomai
19103Gizela Kahane ROU2.13,5007.02.1954Miercurea C
19104Magda Fazekas ROU2.13,6009.02.1953Bucuresti
19105Mia Georgescu ROU2.14,2029.12.1956Miercurea C
19106Irma Baumgartner SUI2.14,3022.01.1949Davos
19107Jadwiga Kalbarczyk POL2.14,4016.01.1949Karpacz
19108Pippa Allen GBR2.14,7125.03.2017Den Haag
19109Piret Saare EST2.14,9319.03.2022Tallinn
19110Józefa Sutynska POL2.15,3025.02.1951Zakopane
19111Marsela Vavrova CZE2.15,5012.02.1950Moskva
19112Marianne Rønning NOR2.15,6018.11.1987Oslo VH
19113Liisa Alhola FIN2.15,8006.03.1932Helsinki
19114Stina Palm SWE2.16,2028.01.1951Eskilstuna
19115Margit Ipolyi HUN2.16,6019.02.1954Budapest
 Heidi Hatch USA2.16,6028.02.2016Lake Placid
19117Kwang-Bok Jo KOR2.17,4020.01.1957Seoul Han River
19118Meeri Antilla FIN2.18,4026.02.1950Rovaniemi
19119Mia Moen Mikkelsen NOR2.18,4824.01.2021Tynset
19120Mia Svee NOR2.19,0308.03.2020Hamar
19121Diana Blagdan CRO2.19,7829.11.2014Salt Lake City
19122Lenie Rood-Brozius NED2.20,2022.12.1992Alkmaar
19123Maria Mällas EST2.20,4219.03.2022Tallinn
19124Kaisa Nopanen FIN2.20,5026.02.1950Rovaniemi
19125Inkeri Silvennoinen FIN2.20,9001.02.1953Kuopio
19126Cornelia Bloch NOR2.21,2030.01.2010Stord
19127Tirza Snijders NED2.21,3806.03.2022Haarlem
19128Erika Zjeronkina IAR2.21,4931.03.2018Olenegorsk
19129Kerttu Koski FIN2.21,6006.03.1932Helsinki
19130Els Hendrikson NED2.21,9011.01.2007Utrecht
19131Jenny Støholen NOR2.23,0920.02.2021Tynset
19132Zarema Abdulganejeva IAR2.23,4930.03.2016Moskva Kry
19133Polina Mjagkikh UKR2.23,7218.12.2021Tomaszów-Mazowiecki
19134Bong-Shik Park KOR2.24,2003.02.1946Chuncheon
19135Ilona Bende HUN2.24,4000.00.1952
19136Yoshi Omoe JPN2.25,1000.00.1950Hachinohe
19137Marit Dalseth Riktor NOR2.25,7104.01.2014Harstad
19138Yaemi Saito JPN2.27,0019.01.1953Hachinohe
19139Marit Magnussen NOR2.28,4025.01.2001Trondheim-Leangen
19140Mira Fossum NOR2.29,2905.03.2022Trondheim-Leangen
19141M Pohunkova CZE2.30,0001.01.1949Praha Vltava
19142Emma Moen Mikkelsen NOR2.30,5307.03.2020Tynset
19143J Galanina URS2.31,8022.02.1952Vilnius
19144Rinchen Dolma IND2.34,8119.02.2005Seinäjoki
19145Tamara Gribanova IAR2.36,8131.12.2008Kemerovo
19146Jannicke Schanche NOR2.37,1018.02.1986Oslo Bislett
19147Reet Kruusmann EST2.37,4119.03.2022Tallinn
19148Yoshino Tarakida JPN2.37,8000.00.1952Hachinohe
19149Vilma Fossum NOR2.41,7824.02.2022Tynset
19150Wanda Sasara POL2.44,0022.02.1948Pruszków
19151Jenny Müller NOR2.44,9614.01.2017Geithus
19152Marja Molenmaker NED2.45,6212.12.1993Amsterdam
19153Lea Reinas URS2.51,2015.02.1947Tallinn
19154Bong-Soo Lee KOR2.54,5009.02.1946Seoul Chang
19155Liis Emajäe EST2.54,6506.02.2005Adavere
19156Maja Distad NOR2.56,4120.02.2021Tynset
19157Anu Sikk EST2.57,3106.02.2005Adavere
19158Jenny Skaling USA3.02,4113.02.2010Anchorage
19159Jekaterina Mikhasenok IAR3.19,4017.02.2007Kemerovo
19160Emma Hylen NOR3.20,3602.01.2020Tynset
19161Marit Hoff NOR3.21,7624.01.2021Tynset
19162Yue Chen CHN3.36,7916.02.2012Fukang

This category holds a total of 19162 records divided over 192 pages.