Women - 1500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
17501Grete Holstad NOR3.10,1008.03.2008Bjugn
17502Je Jepifanova URS3.10,4002.03.1947Gorkij
17503Ljubov Tuzjilina UKR3.10,5004.02.1999Kijev
17504Teruko Sato JPN3.10,8020.01.1956Hachinohe
17505Setsuko Murayama JPN3.11,0022.01.1936Nikko
Vondrácková CZE3.11,0000.00.1956
17507Trcéková CZE3.11,1000.00.1955
Hiroko Hirajima JPN3.11,1020.01.1956Hachinohe
17509Sonoko Shiga JPN3.11,2018.02.1956Tadenoumi
17510Viola Kuldvere NOR3.11,5019.01.2001Oslo VH
17511Ingeborg Ernstson URS3.11,6000.00.1951Nelijärvi
17512L Simanson URS3.11,7009.02.1962Vilnius
17513L Gladysjeva URS3.12,2007.03.1950Kirov
17514Elza Kasumova RUS3.12,6907.12.2017Skt Peterburg
17515Ulrica Brodd SWE3.13,1627.02.1983Stockholm Ö
17516Renate Kamperman NED3.13,2830.01.2010Haarlem
17517Jadwiga Kalbarczyk POL3.13,3017.01.1948Pruszków
Kim Anne Sekkelsten NOR3.13,3002.02.2005Oslo VH
17519Therese Staal Brekke NOR3.13,9122.02.2020Geithus
17520Kiyoko Igarashi JPN3.14,0018.02.1956Tadenoumi
17521L Istomina URS3.14,4002.03.1947Gorkij
17522Luvsandagva Altantsetseg MGL3.15,2817.01.2020Innsbruck
17523Inkeri Silvennoinen FIN3.15,7000.00.1955
17524Krystyna Sedzimir-Kravcowa POL3.15,9015.02.1951Gorkij
17525J Hart NZL3.16,1311.07.1993Lake Ida
17526Joelle Janz NOR3.16,2920.02.2019Oslo VH
17527Isako Iki JPN3.16,5000.00.1935
17528Tomoka Ito JPN3.17,1221.02.2003Morioka
17529Anja Eskelinen FIN3.17,2022.02.1953Rovaniemi
17530Eleonora Katkeviciene URS3.17,4028.02.1955Vilnius
17531Ann Douglas CAN3.17,7616.01.2012Fort St John
17532Marianne Aamodt NOR3.18,3725.02.2017Oslo VH
17533Natalja Belova 2 URS3.18,9611.02.1985Kolomna
17534Edda Indridadottir ISL3.19,1018.02.1953Espihólur
17535Ulla Sinkko FIN3.19,3010.03.1945Kuopio
17536Heidi Hatch USA3.19,3221.01.2017Lake Placid
17537Viktorija Karpova RUS3.19,5521.11.2015Kolomna
17538Marit Magnussen NOR3.19,8002.03.2002Savalen
17539Paulien Groeneveld NED3.19,8919.03.2011Groningen
17540Anna-Liisa Tuominen FIN3.20,2014.02.1943Tampere
17541R Kozlova URS3.20,3005.01.1951Leningrad D
17542Marit Dalseth Riktor NOR3.20,4028.02.2009Båstad
17543Ilona Tóth HUN3.21,4011.02.1956Budapest
17544May Torriani SUI3.22,1019.01.1947St Moritz
17545Krystyna Podmokla POL3.22,5020.02.1953Zakopane
Bodil Wiig Berge NOR3.22,5012.02.1992Oslo VH
17547Sári Makkai HUN3.23,9000.00.1953
17548Aleksandra Jermojeva RUS3.24,1914.03.2020Olenegorsk
17549Lotti Elser SUI3.24,3019.01.1947St Moritz
17550Maire Kouri FIN3.24,7006.01.1953Rovaniemi
17551Lenie Rood-Brozius NED3.24,8020.01.1991Alkmaar
17552V Bogdanova URS3.25,0010.02.1951Sverdlovsk D
17553Soon-Jeong Kim 1 KOR3.25,2005.02.1956Hantan River
17554Lena Lukaszczyk POL3.25,4006.01.1934Warszawa
Vaike Aavik URS3.25,4006.03.1948Sverdlovsk D
Kwang-Bok Jo KOR3.25,4005.02.1956Hantan River
17557Irma Baumgartner SUI3.25,9019.01.1947St Moritz
17558Kerttu Karjalainen FIN3.26,3026.02.1950Helsinki Kai
17559Józefa Sutynska POL3.26,7024.02.1951Zakopane
Marianne Rønning NOR3.26,7009.12.1987Oslo VH
17561Kiyoko Watanabe JPN3.27,0013.01.1935Hoten
17562Aune Karjalainen FIN3.27,4000.00.1945
17563Sylwia Dlugolecka POL3.27,8002.02.1953Zakopane
17564Erica Duivenvoorden NED3.28,6022.11.1986Haarlem
17565Liisa Alhola FIN3.28,8013.03.1932Helsinki
17566Kerttu Koski FIN3.29,1017.03.1932Helsinki
17567Helvi Runk URS3.29,7018.01.1951Petrozavodsk
17568Amy Garth NZL3.30,1111.07.1993Lake Ida
17569Helena Cretu ROU3.30,3004.02.1954Miercurea C
17570Bridget McCallum NZL3.31,5821.07.1997Lake Ida
17571M Pohunkova CZE3.31,8006.01.1947Jablonec
17572Seija Reinikainen FIN3.32,1014.03.1954Kuusankoski
17573Maija Ylipaavalniemi FIN3.33,3017.02.1951Rovaniemi
17574Margit Ipolyi HUN3.34,9020.12.1953Budapest
17575Diana Blagdan CRO3.35,3424.03.2016Den Haag
17576Magda Fazekas ROU3.35,4000.00.1955Cluj
17577Inga-Lill Landström SWE3.36,1003.03.1951Stockholm Mä
17578Doina Matei ROU3.37,2007.02.1955Cluj
17579Mia Georgescu ROU3.37,8007.02.1955Miercurea C
17580Tea Lang EST3.37,8201.02.2014Adavere
17581Kyeong-Sook Kim KOR3.41,0020.01.1953Suwon Seo
17582In-Sook Jang KOR3.43,4016.02.1949Hønefoss
17583Agnethe Weisser NOR3.44,4015.01.2004Trondheim-Leangen
17584Kaisa Nopanen FIN3.44,6021.01.1950Rovaniemi
17585Erika Zjeronkina RUS3.45,9706.03.2020Olenegorsk
17586Gizela Kahane ROU3.48,0006.02.1951Poiana Brasov
17587Rinchen Dolma IND3.48,0618.02.2005Seinäjoki
17588Turid S Rønning NOR3.49,5725.02.2017Oslo VH
17589Ilona Bende HUN3.49,6000.00.1952
17590Daisy Paas URS3.54,4015.02.1948Tallinn
17591Maria Gretza ROU3.58,4015.03.1957Lacu Rosu
17592Frauke Schmitt GER4.01,1022.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
17593Meeri Antilla FIN4.01,5021.01.1950Rovaniemi
17594Lea Reinas URS4.03,4015.02.1948Tallinn
17595Anne Dalseth Morgenlie NOR4.08,6020.02.2000Geithus
17596Leah Fossum NOR4.09,3330.01.2020Tynset
17597Vera Iakabfy ROU4.10,5029.01.1952Miercurea C
17598Anu Sikk EST4.13,7005.02.2006Adavere
17599Doina Gelmareanu ROU4.19,6007.02.1955Cluj
17600Liis Emajäe EST4.19,7505.02.2005Adavere

This category holds a total of 17609 records divided over 177 pages.