Women - 5000m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
5101Kwang-Bok Jo KOR12.36,2005.02.1956Hantan River
5102L Juzenaite URS12.36,4019.01.1951Petrozavodsk
5103Helga Haase GER12.36,7006.02.1954Geising
5104Piret Saare EST12.37,3127.02.2022Tallinn
5105Marit Magnussen NOR12.42,7001.03.2002Savalen
5106Stina Palm SWE12.45,6028.01.1951Eskilstuna
5107Kiyo Toyomaki JPN12.45,9019.01.1953Hachinohe
5108Sári Makkai HUN12.47,0014.01.1953Budapest
5109Mitsuko Hanaoka JPN12.50,3027.01.1948Morioka
5110Ljubov Tuzjilina UKR12.50,6005.02.2001Kyjiv
5111Irma Baumgartner SUI12.50,8018.01.1947St Moritz
5112Julie Gehring USA12.53,2221.01.2017Lake Placid
5113Turid S Rønning NOR12.53,2724.02.2017Oslo VH
5114Sirli Põldmaa EST12.53,3427.02.2022Tallinn
5115Paulien Groeneveld NED12.53,3616.03.2019Groningen
5116Luvsamlshagin Altantsetseg MGL12.54,0517.01.2020Innsbruck
Luvsandagva Altantsetseg MGL12.54,0517.01.2020Innsbruck
5118Marianne Rønning NOR12.54,3030.11.1988Oslo VH
5119Elisabeth Aske NOR12.56,2004.03.2011Oslo VH
5120Ingird Fiskvik Rokseth NOR12.57,2001.04.2022Bjugn
5121Nika Daling NED12.57,6122.12.2016Collalbo
5122Nyambuu Erdenetuya MGL13.00,2817.01.2020Innsbruck
5123Agnethe Weisser NOR13.01,4001.03.2002Savalen
5124Jenny Støholen NOR13.01,5423.02.2020Tynset
5125Anna Grishina EST13.04,1827.02.2022Tallinn
5126Marianne Aamodt NOR13.05,7224.02.2017Oslo VH
5127Riita Lehtonen FIN13.08,5810.03.2013Seinäjoki
5128Marsela Vavrova CZE13.09,1012.02.1950Moskva
5129Doina Matei ROU13.11,2007.02.1955Cluj
5130Jozefina Sarca-Peter ROU13.12,1007.02.1955Cluj
5131Mia Georgescu ROU13.17,7007.02.1955Cluj
5132Kyeong-Sook Kim KOR13.18,5018.01.1953Suwon Seo
5133Inga-Lill Landström SWE13.18,6028.01.1951Eskilstuna
Ilona Tóth HUN13.18,6018.12.1955Budapest
5135Heidi Hatch USA13.19,6227.02.2016Lake Placid
5136Siri Gihle Lund NOR13.23,2128.12.2019Geithus
5137Lotti Elser SUI13.27,8018.01.1947St Moritz
5138Ann Douglas CAN13.30,8817.01.2020Innsbruck
5139Els Hendrikson NED13.35,2211.01.2007Deventer
5140Bridget McCallum NZL13.35,6711.07.1993Lake Ida
5141Tea Lang EST13.41,0026.01.2014Viljandi
5142M Pohunkova CZE13.41,6005.02.1949Labska Reservoir
5143Helka Ruus FIN13.42,4015.02.1992Kuusankoski
5144Erika Zjeronkina IAR13.45,5901.04.2018Olenegorsk
5145Hedda Hylen NOR13.45,7202.03.2022Tynset
5146Meeri Antilla FIN13.50,8029.01.1950Pieksämäki
5147Ilona Bende HUN13.57,6015.01.1952Budapest
5148Sumiko Tomioka JPN13.59,6025.01.1954Tomakomai
5149Doubkova jr CZE14.03,8030.01.1955Svratka Vysocinays
5150Inkeri Silvennoinen FIN14.04,7001.02.1953Kuopio
5151Bodil Wiig Berge NOR14.07,0016.02.1992Oslo VH
5152Maija Ylipaavalniemi FIN14.10,2029.01.1950Pieksämäki
5153Daisy Paas URS14.11,1006.03.1949Tallinn
5154Frauke Schmitt GER14.12,1022.02.1993Trondheim
5155Maria Gretza ROU14.15,1007.02.1955Cluj
5156Chieko Sugiyama JPN14.15,5021.01.1951Nikko
5157Lena Lukaszczyk POL14.16,5022.01.1950Zakopane
5158Leah Fossum NOR14.17,5723.02.2020Tynset
5159Tove Julianne Nerdahl NOR14.18,1101.04.2022Bjugn
5160Maria Mällas EST14.18,9114.03.2021Tallinn
5161Mae Lang EST14.24,0026.01.2014Viljandi
5162Seiko Ookubo JPN14.24,3025.01.1954Tomakomai
5163Ragnhild Collin-Hansen NOR14.27,0007.03.2008Bjugn
5164Kaisa Nopanen FIN14.27,2029.01.1950Pieksämäki
5165May Silje Findahl NOR14.29,2702.03.2022Tynset
5166Brit Løvlien NOR14.30,5002.03.2022Tynset
5167Doina Gelmareanu ROU14.46,9007.02.1955Cluj
5168Anne Dalseth Morgenlie NOR14.50,0003.03.2006Båstad
5169Mona Brøten NOR15.17,3208.03.2022Tynset
5170Gizela Kahane ROU15.18,2007.02.1955Cluj
5171Vilma Fossum NOR15.36,7723.02.2020Tynset
5172Anu Sikk EST15.40,2824.02.2006Adavere
5173Anniken Haarberg NOR15.58,3020.02.1998Savalen
5174Barbro Nilssen NOR16.13,8009.03.2007Savalen
5175Liis Emajäe EST16.18,1024.02.2006Adavere
5176Myeong-Sook Kang KOR16.29,9023.01.1949Seoul Han River
5177Reet Kruusmann EST16.30,5827.02.2022Tallinn
5178Wanda Sasara POL16.41,1026.01.1947Pruszków
5179Heidi Christ SUI16.41,6018.01.1947St Moritz
5180Emma Moen Mikkelsen NOR16.43,2923.02.2020Tynsewt
5181Emma Hylen NOR16.45,0323.02.2020Tynset
5182J Galanina URS16.49,8022.02.1952Vilnius
5183Siri Postma Krognes NOR16.50,5006.03.1993Savalen
5184Ok-Hee Kim KOR16.55,0023.01.1949Seoul Han River
5185Jenny Müller NOR16.55,6204.03.2015Geithus
5186Mira Fossum NOR17.30,2523.02.2020Tynset
5187Maja Distad NOR17.48,8302.03.2022Tynset
5188Marit Hoff NOR18.09,1925.02.2022Tynset
5189Nina Xxx1 NOR21.44,0006.03.1993Savalen

This category holds a total of 5189 records divided over 52 pages.