Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
26101Smirnov URS48,3004-02-78Tsjeljabinsk
Eef Rougoor NED48,3026-02-82Deventer
Mark Koks NED48,3005-01-85Heerenveen
26104Toon van Zon NED48,3119-12-87Eindhoven
Arnstein Sunde NOR48,3119-01-13Stavanger Sø
26106Bauke Koning NED48,3712-12-87Groningen St
26107Jack Cox NED48,3823-10-93Eindhoven
Ron Koelewijn NED48,3812-03-11Haarlem
26109Theodor Bønsnæs NOR48,4031-01-03Kristiania Fr
Knut Törnroth FIN48,4010-02-07Viipuri
Trygve Aulie NOR48,4017-02-12Kristiania Fr
Jean Pettersson SWE48,4008-02-08Davos
Jacob Frang NOR48,4005-02-11Kongsberg
Sergej Kurbatov URS48,4013-02-15Moskva D
Jevgenij Koroljov 1 RUS48,4013-02-15Moskva Dp
Emerik Larsson SWE48,4011-01-17Stockholm Ö
Karl Johansson 1892 SWE48,4017-02-24Eskilstuna
Coen de Koning NED48,4027-01-06Davos
Alexander Spengler SUI48,4015-01-24St Moritz
Erhard Mayke GER48,4024-02-28Davos
Carl Lewis USA48,4011-01-31Bear Mountain
Lauri Brander FIN48,4019-01-24Helsinki
Meishu In JPN48,4022-01-35Nikko
Gösta Eriksson 1910 SWE48,4003-03-31Stockholm Ö
Karl Prochaska AUT48,4026-12-37Wien
Kauko Ranta FIN48,4013-02-37Turku
Ferenc Enyedi HUN48,4012-12-37Budapest
Lennart Larsson SWE48,4025-01-47Stockholm Z
Sixten Paling SWE48,4025-02-47Stockholm Z
G Serebrjakov URS48,4016-03-46Kirov
Seppo Ovaska FIN48,4019-02-50Lillehammer
Pentti Mäkisalo FIN48,4021-02-48Helsinki Kai
William Kastings CAN48,4012-02-55Saskatoon
Tae-Shin Lee KOR48,4021-02-53Gjøvik
Johnny Walsh CAN48,4012-02-55Saskatoon
Zdenek Hasman CZE48,4000-00-1958
Anatolij Grigorjev 1 URS48,4010-01-59Imatra
Rolf Pettersson 1932 SWE48,4003-02-57Linköping
Adolf Piltz AUT48,4021-12-57Wien
István Karácsony HUN48,4019-02-63Budapest
Mejnkhard Saks URS48,4001-03-64Sverdlovsk Ts
Kotsjakov URS48,4028-02-66Kazan
Aleksandr Mandri URS48,4001-03-64Sverdlovsk
Pierre Gagné CAN48,4013-03-93Calgary
Dick Stada NED48,4028-11-99Groningen
Hein Broeksteeg NED48,4015-02-92Eindhoven
26147Nico van Hest NED48,4117-03-91Eindhoven
26148Peter Fakkeldij NED48,4316-12-06Heerenveen
26149Erik Nieuwenhuis NED48,4611-03-03Deventer
26150Nard van der Sanden NED48,4730-12-17Erfurt
26151Paul Benneker NED48,4817-03-03Alkmaar
26152Eric Heusinkveld NED48,4908-02-14Heerenveen
Riku Maejima JPN48,4913-12-15Kushiro
26154Dmitrijev URS48,5022-02-28Oslo Dæ
Georg Rahmberg SWE48,5019-01-29Örebro
Masami Uruma JPN48,5022-01-35Nikko
Ivar Pettersen NOR48,5016-03-32Oslo Jo
Ference Kakas HUN48,5022-01-36Budapest
Allan Tummavuori FIN48,5012-02-38Oslo Bi
Henry Lund NOR48,5006-02-32Oslo Jo
Chang-Ryeol Chae KOR48,5019-01-40Hachinohe
John van der Garde NED48,5020-01-33Davos
F Bogdanovs LAT48,5005-02-41Riga
Jean Pepin FRA48,5022-01-44Chamonix
Kees Kortenoever NED48,5004-03-47Lillehammer
Adolf Pelli FIN48,5000-00-1947
George R Welham GBR48,5031-01-53Hamar S
Kalevi Hetemaa FIN48,5007-02-54Rovaniemi
Reijo Kokko FIN48,5028-02-55Lauritsala
Hönig CZE48,5000-00-1955
Heiki Aria URS48,5000-00-1958Riga
Kjell Fröberg SWE48,5025-01-58Östersund
Gerhard Morsten AUT48,5030-01-57Wien
Kurt Larsson SWE48,5014-01-56Uppsala
Vladimir Butkevitsj URS48,5001-03-64Sverdlovsk
Viktor Sjtjekov URS48,5009-03-66Tsjeljabinsk
Pertti Klemola FIN48,5023-02-68Tampere
Jurij Potsjatkin URS48,5005-02-68Gorkij
Seppo Eskelinen FIN48,5009-03-58Pieksämäki
Mikhail Krestjuk URS48,5021-01-89Smolensk
Edvin Johansen NOR48,5005-03-03Harstad
26182Tokuro Nagata JPN48,5307-02-79Suwa
Ivar Trondsen NOR48,5323-03-12Kolomna
26184Theo Bakkum NED48,5402-12-03Heerenveen
26185Björn Drakenward SWE48,5516-12-15Stockholm
26186Ole Østlund NOR48,6027-01-1896Trondhjem K
Marten Kingma NED48,6007-01-1894Bolsward
Herrmann Kleeberg GER48,6022-01-1898Davos
Eduard Vollenvejder RUS48,6019-01-01Davos
Leonhard Kristoffersen NOR48,6021-02-02Trondhjem
Einar Hilmar Hansen NOR48,6017-01-09Trondheim
Albert Berglund SWE48,6012-02-11Kristiania Fr
Ørnulf Gjønness NOR48,6007-03-14Trondhjem
Bror Ravander FIN48,6008-02-19Tampere
Mikal Mikkelsen NOR48,6019-01-22Hamar
Urho Salminen FIN48,6018-03-22Tampere
Einar Hansen 1896 NOR48,6018-01-20Kristiania Fr
Yoshikazu Ozawa JPN48,6018-01-31Suwako
T Janhunen FIN48,6028-02-31Tampere
Hans Bryn NOR48,6005-03-33Åmot

This category holds a total of 28185 records divided over 282 pages.