Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
26201Ed Seeley USA48,6031-01-55St Paul
Jitsu Ichiyo JPN48,6018-02-56Tadenoumi
Jan Elgh SWE48,6014-12-56Falun
Jószef Mészáros HUN48,6018-12-57Budapest
Ojar Murov URS48,6022-02-58Riga
T Temberg URS48,6002-03-66Sverdlovsk Ts
Bjørn Indseth NOR48,6012-01-67Narvik
József Tajmel HUN48,6026-02-67Budapest
Lennart Österberg SWE48,6026-01-70Sundsvall
Jevgenij Zjarkov URS48,6019-01-70Kazan
Carl-Johan Carlsson SWE48,6012-02-72Karlstad
Erik Syversen NOR48,6004-02-94Trondheim L
Peter Wever NED48,6025-11-90Heerenveen
Thorkild Gundersen NOR48,6022-01-02Oslo VH
Harald Aspelund NOR48,6001-03-69Fana
26216Kees van Vloten NED48,6821-03-13Heerenveen
26217Kalle Louhela FIN48,7007-03-09Vaasa
Olaf Rustad NOR48,7023-02-12Trondhjem Øen
Thorolf Hansen NOR48,7023-02-13Horten
Johan Sæterhaug NOR48,7007-03-14Trondhjem
Ragnvald Engebret Dahl NOR48,7028-01-28Oslo Bi
Martti Kauppila FIN48,7003-03-28Oulu
E Sundqvist FIN48,7006-03-28Helsinki Kai
Erkki Meriö FIN48,7002-02-29Tampere
Tivadar Leszl HUN48,7008-01-33Budapest
Keita Boku JPN48,7019-01-40Hachinohe
Reijer Kremer NED48,7019-01-38Hamar
Sven Peterson SWE48,7016-02-41Eskilstuna T
Aake Ruohonen FIN48,7008-02-35Tampere
Veikko Mäkinen FIN48,7005-02-46Tampere
Czeslaw Rytter POL48,7029-02-48Pruszków
Bram Chardon NED48,7003-01-50Kongsvinger
S Kuzmin URS48,7018-01-51Petrozavodsk
Folke Ohlin SWE48,7005-03-53Båtskärsnäs
Hisahiro Yaguchi JPN48,7019-01-52Nikko
Rudy Sandor USA48,7015-01-55Grossinger
Francesco Leitner ITA48,7001-02-58Madonna
Dahua Piao CHN48,7012-02-59Harbin
Hans Schulz GER48,7021-01-61Inzell
Stefan Szabo ROU48,7024-01-74Miercurea C
Andre Mulder 1952 NED48,7011-01-81Deventer IJ
Ronald Damen NED48,7005-11-78Utrecht
Goof Schep NED48,7000-00-1984Amsterdam
26244Bart Sheldrake USA48,7126-03-94Calgary
Jurgen Stigter NED48,7127-03-03Heerenveen
26246Toshiki Karazawa JPN48,7511-12-05Ikaho
Hayate Higasa JPN48,7516-01-16Akan
26248Piet van Doorn NED48,7825-02-01Dronten
Willem Korthals Altes NED48,7830-11-14Haarlem
26250John Røst NOR48,8018-02-06Kristiania Fr
Ejnar Sørensen DEN48,8011-02-11Kristiania Fr
Jacob Sæterhaug NOR48,8016-03-13Hamar
Atte Lindqvist FIN48,8019-02-16Helsinki Kai
Gösta Strömstén FIN48,8018-03-22Tampere
Leif Bern NOR48,8019-01-24Kristiania Fr
Ole Ekman FIN48,8008-03-24Tampere
Folke Larsson SWE48,8028-01-22Stockholm St
David Eriksson SWE48,8009-02-07Stockholm
N Orrström FIN48,8006-03-28Helsinki Kai
Laszlo Erdélyi HUN48,8017-01-30Budapest
Antti Vartiainen FIN48,8006-01-29Kuopio
Leen van der Ruit NED48,8021-01-33Davos
Viljo Pihl FIN48,8001-03-31Tampere
Torsten Englesson SWE48,8020-02-37Stockholm E
Ossian Sullanmaa FIN48,8012-03-37Tampere
Pekka Lammio FIN48,8001-02-41Hämeenlinna
Yngve Thörnblom SWE48,8021-02-42Eskilstuna
Werner Giorlani GER48,8028-01-50Bad Reichenhall
Ernö Petik HUN48,8014-01-49Budapest
Herman van Putten USA48,8014-01-51St Paul
Börje Nilsson SWE48,8002-02-51Sandviken
Ulf Hammarsten SWE48,8010-03-56Östersund
Smolik CZE48,8025-02-56Svratka H
Kalousek CZE48,8000-00-1961
Werner Gehrmann GER48,8000-02-51Berlin
Hans Johansson SWE48,8008-02-58Sandviken
Sören Thure SWE48,8011-03-59Sandarne
Lars Liljebrand SWE48,8005-03-66Östersund
Bodo Schünemann GER48,8025-01-64Inzell
Auke Brouwer NED48,8006-02-83Amsterdam
Mikael Nyström SWE48,8003-03-90Luleå
Jaakko Valkama FIN48,8024-03-96Rovaniemi
Jan Mooij NED48,8022-01-05Amsterdam
Gerard de Boer NED48,8003-03-04Heerenveen
26285Benno Rüppel GER48,8118-02-84Berlin
26286Pim van Leeuwen NED48,8208-11-92Haarlem
26287Rune Solli NOR48,8328-01-06Oslo VH
Ronald Oud NED48,8306-11-04Alkmaar
Øyvind Skarholt NOR48,8306-12-17Oslo Fr
26290Jaap Tanis NED48,8421-10-05Heerenveen
Gerrit Jan Middelkoop NOR48,8413-01-15Oslo VH
Robert Wendler NED48,8403-12-16Geleen
26293Imre Wampetics HUN48,9021-01-09Budapest
Stefan Pelischek AUT48,9001-02-14Innsbruck Ls
Einar Pihl SWE48,9006-02-29Stockholm Ö
Theodor Lönnfors FIN48,9028-01-22Helsinki
Arie Saal NED48,9020-01-33Davos
Johannes W Jordell NOR48,9018-12-21Kristiania Fr
Valentin Hofstedt SWE48,9003-02-37Stockholm E
Tom Baache USA48,9019-01-39Oconomowoc

This category holds a total of 28168 records divided over 282 pages.