Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
26201B Eriksson SWE64,1022-02-13Uppsala
Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007-02-73Luleå
26203Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928-11-15Minsk
26204Tore Alstad NOR64,3009-03-07Savalen
26205Georg Turgan RUS64,5004-01-11Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022-02-13Uppsala
26207Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003-02-34Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008-03-96Geithus
26209H Heinonen FIN64,7007-01-39Turku
26210Welichowski POL64,8028-01-28Lvov
26211Robert Heijl SWE65,0029-02-1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004-02-1899Berlin
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026-02-28Kristinehamn
26214Priit Piirak EST65,1028-01-17Adavere
26215Taishan Ma CHN65,2630-03-80Harbin
26216Arne Mattsson SWE65,3028-02-81Göteborg R
26217Ladislaus Klimkó HUN65,4026-01-1895Budapest
Franz Gregoritsch AUT65,4005-02-05Loretto
Kubota JPN65,4000-00-1926Matsubarako
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen NOR65,4003-03-00Savalen
26221R Berg SWE65,5021-02-18Gävle B
S Dahl SWE65,5024-02-23Gävle B
26223Bo Hansen NOR65,6019-02-02Oslo VH
26224Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020-01-98Oslo VH
26225Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022-01-21Mora
26226Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015-02-86Pälkäne
26227Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007-02-86Sverdlovsk D
26228E Nyberg FIN66,5014-03-14Viipuri
26229Michael King AUS66,8807-12-13Baselga di Pinè
26230Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713-01-88Hachinohe
26231Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007-03-08Bjugn
26232Sjölund FIN67,3028-02-31Helsinki El
26233Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228-01-06Adavere
26234W Nilsson SWE67,5022-02-13Uppsala
26235S Adrian NED67,6021-01-1893Berlin
Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013-01-35Minneapolis
26237Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
26238R Ruth SWE68,2004-03-11Hudiksvall
26239Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028-02-97Savalen
26240T Wojcik POL68,4028-01-28Lvov
26241Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006-03-93Savalen
26242Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004-03-92Trondheim L
26243J-E Persson SWE68,8030-01-15Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028-01-03Bergen Sl
26245Uljasz POL69,2026-02-38Pruszków
26246Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021-02-93Trondheim L
26247N Virtanen FIN70,5016-02-29Helsinki Jyry
26248Trine Landsem NOR70,7224-03-17Bjugn
26249Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027-02-04Tynset
26250Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002-03-01Savalen
26251Durville FRA72,0021-01-25Chamonix
26252Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021-02-93Trondheim L
26253Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024-01-95Trondheim L
26254Göran Wallin SWE72,5011-02-56Sala
26255Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001-03-02Geithus
26256Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512-02-08Ena
26257Mauriciu Kahane ROU76,0026-01-24Bucuresti
26258H Lind SWE76,8022-01-21Mora
26259Karl Rambøl Alme NOR79,1004-03-11Oslo VH
26260Elias Rambøl Alme NOR79,8004-03-11Oslo VH
26261F Toklas GER80,2004-02-1899Berlin
26262Eric Mattila FIN84,0015-02-69Turku
26263Viktor Markussen NOR84,2004-03-11Oslo VH
26264Per Gaarder NOR84,6023-02-01Savalen
26265Lars Gudmund Røen NOR87,4002-03-01Savalen
26266Sondre Grindheim Berner NOR90,8005-03-10Båstad
26267Filip Bohac CAN91,4915-03-97Calgary
26268Charles de Ligne BELa104,611-02-36Garmisch
26269Svein Ove Bøye NORa112,127-02-09Båstad

This category holds a total of 26269 records divided over 263 pages.