Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
27401Emil Helin FIN51,2001-03-1897Helsinki
Johan Wink FIN51,2018-02-1899Viipuri
Thorvald Thomsen NOR51,2023-02-00Kristiania Frk
John Eklund FIN51,2014-02-03Helsinki
Yrjö Virtanen FIN51,2013-03-15Tampere
Valter Degerth FIN51,2019-02-16Turku
Robert Andersson SWE51,2015-01-20Stockholm St
A Kanunnikov URS51,2013-02-26Moskva
Elis Larre/Larsson SWE51,2031-01-22Stockholm St
Kalevi Kaarela FIN51,2000-00-1929
Thomas Oliver Brevik NOR51,2030-12-23Kristiansand
Olaf Johansen 1879 NOR51,2015-02-02Kristiania Fr
Cornelis Kos NED51,2017-02-29Alkmaar
Ryo Kokura JPN51,2012-01-35Hoten
Etvald Kreutzberg EST51,2002-02-35Tartu
Eipurs LAT51,2000-02-1936Riga
Michails Cuprins LAT51,2010-02-36Riga
Yrjö Leino FIN51,2016-02-35Tampere
Heinz Hagedorn GER51,2028-01-50Bad Reichenhall
Olavi Kokko FIN51,2025-02-50Helsinki Kai
László Somfai HUN51,20
Hans Antonsson SWE51,2003-03-56Umeå
Hans Brattström SWE51,2013-01-59Karlskoga
E Nju URS51,2015-12-57Omsk
Kislov URS51,2028-02-66Kazan
Sabitov URS51,2028-02-66Kazan
Henrik Svalheim NOR51,2024-02-95Hamar
Olaf Syse NOR51,2010-02-95Asker R
27429Roel Liemburg NED51,2214-02-98Eindhoven
Olaf Bunnik NED51,2205-02-17Den Haag
27431Kees van Duin NED51,2707-02-87Den Haag
27432Michael Bowers USA51,2926-03-94Calgary
Kento Imai JPN51,2916-01-15Ena
27434Karl Giustiniani AUT51,3024-01-25Klagenfurt
Johannes Jeg EST51,3027-02-27Tallinn
K Solin FIN51,3003-03-28Oulu
Ende EST51,3003-02-29Tallinn
Erik Romin SWE51,3004-02-31Stockholm Ö
Nikitin URS51,3011-02-32Kazan
S Slotte FIN51,3004-03-28Vaasa
Hans Larsson SWE51,3017-02-35Stockholm E
Jaroslev Purchart CZE51,3008-02-42Praha Vltava
Vaclav Nic CZE51,3001-01-45Praha Vltava
Kalevi Uotila FIN51,3020-01-51Hämeenlinna
Thorbjörn Berg SWE51,3030-01-54Narvik
Tony Piplak USA51,3031-01-55St Paul
Harry Berg SWE51,3013-02-59Stockholm E
E Fedossejev URS51,3019-03-66Elva
Sven-Erik Berglund SWE51,3009-03-71Uppsala
Jostein Bø NOR51,3005-03-18Trondheim L
27451Jan Jongewaard NED51,3114-02-06Heerenveen
27452Andre van Megen NOR51,3321-02-04Hamar
27453Rolf Espen Riktor NOR51,3521-03-15Stavanger Sø
27454David Wagemaker NED51,3804-03-18Haarlem
27455Harald Hagen NOR51,4011-01-1894Zwolle
Arthur Helenius FIN51,4019-02-1898Helsinki
Knut Henricsson FIN51,4013-03-1898Helsinki
Anders Trønnes NOR51,4002-03-02Lillehammer
Olaf Onsøien NOR51,4021-02-01Trondhjem
Konrad Liljeberg FIN51,4014-02-03Helsinki
Andreas Nicolai Baardsen NOR51,4004-02-06Drammen
Ernst Anell SWE51,4015-02-13Västerås
Viktor Buur FIN51,4005-03-10Vaasa
Josef Zajtsev RUS51,4016-02-13Viipuri
Per Fjaestad SWE51,4011-01-17Stockholm
A Hassell FIN51,4019-02-16Helsinki Kai
Georg Ledberg SWE51,4025-02-17Norrköping
Evert Jan ter Molen NED51,4016-01-1897Leeuwarden
N Rentov RUS51,4024-02-17Petrograd
Hjalmar Bärlund FIN51,4008-02-14Tampere
B Edelman FIN51,4020-02-24Helsinki
Jacques P. de Koning NED51,4019-01-24Davos
O Lindqvist FIN51,4003-03-17Helsinki
André Gégout FRA51,4021-01-29Chamonix
P Mäkelin FIN51,4017-03-29Helsinki El
Jan Roelfsema NED51,4001-01-28Tilburg
Arne Feron SWE51,4008-03-31Örebro
Hil Peereboom NED51,4014-12-33Amstelveen
U Vienonen FIN51,4024-02-38Turku
Reino Tervonen FIN51,4004-02-39Turku
Lennart Andersson SWE51,4017-01-51Falun
Klaas Kaan NED51,4008-02-54Nieuwe Niedorp
Arne Lindskog SWE51,4028-01-56Askim
Jon Erlend Stokkan NOR51,4004-02-94Trondheim L
27485Takuma Hayashi JPN51,4216-01-16Akan
27486Runar Lund Fladhus NOR51,4318-02-15Geithus
27487Johan K Lindstedt FIN51,5006-03-1892Helsinki
Patrik Löfgren SWE51,5024-02-1895Stockholm
Tore Krumlinde SWE51,5016-02-15Stockholm St
O Jernstedt FIN51,5008-03-14Jyväskylä
E Salminen FIN51,5021-01-22Tampere
Erik Andersson SWE51,5028-02-24Stockholm Ö
Sten Sundmark SWE51,5006-02-31Uppsala
Unto Pirkola FIN51,5011-02-39Turku
Masao Katakura JPN51,5006-01-41Tomakomai
R Voracek CZE51,5001-01-45Praha Vltava
Matti Kaiste FIN51,5005-02-39Tampere
Seth Lindgren SWE51,5027-02-50Värnamo
Bengt Berglund SWE51,5009-02-57Avesta
Henry Mofalk SWE51,5008-02-59Västerås

This category holds a total of 28556 records divided over 286 pages.