Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
27701A Nikander FIN52,0018-01-03Helsinki NH
Oskar Olsen Stensrud NOR52,0004-03-06Kristiania Fr
Fredrik Anell SWE52,0011-02-11Västerås
Uno Ressler FIN52,0014-03-09Helsinki
Gunnar Andersson SWE52,0029-02-16Stockholm Ö
Erwin Grell GER52,0029-01-27Titisee-Neustadt
Savics LAT52,0016-02-29Riga
Carl Schultz USA52,0005-01-35Bear Mountain
Kiman Kin JPN52,0024-01-37Suwa
Antonio Ferrari ITA52,0026-01-40Madonna
Bryntsev URS52,0003-03-46Moskva LD
Katsuo Hatanaka JPN52,0000-00-1951Hachinohe
Kei Kitajima JPN52,0019-01-52Nikko
Rolf Hagel SWE52,0005-02-57Kongsvinger
Björn Persson SWE52,0006-02-60Västerås
R Bernard AUS52,0018-07-77Lake Ida
Helge Hovland NOR52,0009-02-99Oslo VH
27718Carl Rylin SWE52,1012-02-21Stockholm H
R Kaikusalo FIN52,1028-02-31Helsinki E
Sjouke Westra NED52,1016-01-32Engelberg
Sansei Hamar JPN52,1000-01-1937Hoten
Rune Berglund SWE52,1031-01-40Örebro
Francisc Bakcsi ROU52,1009-02-67Miercurea C
27724Richard Roberts CAN52,1420-03-02Calgary
27725Nils Nilsen 1875 NOR52,2029-02-1896Stockholm Nb
Arvid A Andersson FIN52,2022-02-02Helsinki O
A Håkansson SWE52,2017-02-08Stockholm
Emil Stenmark SWE52,2020-02-09Stockholm Hs
Anton Paternioner AUT52,2031-01-09Klagenfurt
Arthur Backman FIN52,2016-02-1896Helsinki O
Walter Ernst Müller GER52,2019-01-24Davos
John Andersson 1906 SWE52,2011-01-27Stockholm Ö
Håkon Nabben NOR52,2005-03-33Elverum S
K Khorosjkov URS52,2006-03-34Moskva D
Sergej Sorokin 1 URS52,2006-03-34Moskva D
Hjalmar Eriksson SWE52,2004-03-32Nyköping
Birger Abrahamsson SWE52,2019-01-29Stockholm Ö
Hevak CZE52,2017-01-37Seberov
Olavi Vainikainen FIN52,2004-02-39Turku
Tadao Iijima JPN52,2021-01-51Nikko
Leif Borlid SWE52,2013-02-54Göteborg HT
Leif Sördal SWE52,2006-01-56Göteborg Ht
Rolf Hiller SWE52,2020-01-57Umeå
Ts Darjaa MGL52,2001-02-59Ulaanbaatar
Josef Cirka CZE52,2003-02-79Svratka
Roland Larsson SWE52,2021-01-87Luleå
27747Kjell Thoresen NOR52,2314-03-14Bjugn
27748Adik Manninen FIN52,3011-03-16Viipuri
Gustav Adolf Andresen NOR52,3010-01-20Kristiania Fr
Dormidontov CZE52,3030-01-38Jablonec
Hjalmar Pelli FIN52,3001-02-47Helsinki Kai
Gary St Onge CAN52,3010-02-51Saskatoon
Lebedev URS52,3015-02-69Kazan Trud Rez
Yeong-Ho Moon KOR52,3025-01-73Seoul
27755Mats Huseby NOR52,3926-02-16Båstad
27756John Larsson SWE52,4021-01-1894Stockholm Nb
Hermann Galler AUT52,4026-01-1895Budapest
Halfdan Nicolaus Nielsen NOR52,4006-01-1895Kristiania Frk
August Underborg GER52,4008-01-1893Frankfurt
Paul Behrens SWE52,4002-03-1895Stockholm N
E Johansson 1 FIN52,4019-03-1899Helsinki
Sigurd M Røhne NOR52,4026-01-01Kristiania Fr
Julius Halvdan Hansen NOR52,4022-01-05Kristiania Fr
Richard Lindberg FIN52,4004-03-06Turku
Henny J. Kalt NED52,4027-01-09Heerenveen
Gotthard Thourén SWE52,4030-01-09Stockholm Db
Nikolaj Netsjajev RUS52,4022-02-13St Petersburg
V Pervitin FIN52,4014-03-14Viipuri
Hans A Syverud NOR52,4006-03-19Kristiania Fr
Viktor Thorild SWE52,4024-01-24Mora
Roger Bureau BEL52,4023-01-26Chamonix
Jussi Kassinen FIN52,4023-02-29Oulu
Hugo Larsson SWE52,4013-02-29Stockholm Ö
Kutsjmenko URS52,4006-03-34Moskva D
Ragnar Åström SWE52,4022-01-56Kiruna
Jae-Yong Yoon KOR52,4025-02-71Seoul
27777Hermod Arne Holmen NOR52,4907-01-12Oslo VH
27778Bernhard Lindh SWE52,5031-01-14Stockholm H
Henrik Aminoff SWE52,5010-02-29Mora
A Markkanen FIN52,5018-03-31Turku
Heinrich Enzfelder AUT52,5025-01-41Zell am See
Göran Engström SWE52,5002-02-51Sandviken N
Jussi Lassarev SWE52,5016-02-56Kumla
Paul McLauchlan NZL52,5013-07-67Manorburn Dam
G S Erikson NZL52,5015-07-71Lake Ida
Tommi Hyvönen FIN52,5024-03-96Rovaniemi
27787Pål Midtvåge NOR52,5108-01-14Oslo VH
27788Aivar Kamenjuk EST52,5221-02-09Adavere
27789Herbert Kristoffersen NOR52,5501-03-13Oslo VH
Greg Dabrowski USA52,5511-02-12Lake Placid
27791Nico Verkaik NED52,6024-01-1897Zwolle
Grigorij Kiselev RUS52,6020-02-03St Petersburg
Axel Andersson SWE52,6009-02-07Stockholm D
Emanuel Stamberg SWE52,6026-02-10Falun
Nikolaj Krjukov RUS52,6027-02-1898St Petersburg
Vladimir Ananjev RUS52,6003-01-16Kazan
Artur Jonsson SWE52,6025-02-23Köping
Harald Kjellmodin SWE52,6025-02-23Köping
Eino Oulasvirta FIN52,6000-00-1926
Fritz Funcke SWE52,6006-03-26Uppsala

This category holds a total of 28654 records divided over 287 pages.