Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
27901Carl-Adolf Elfversson SWE49,8011-02-11Kristiania Fr
Eero Ek FIN49,8028-02-14Turku
Niilo Salminen FIN49,8019-02-11Tampere
Jussi Kahma FIN49,8015-02-15Vaasa
Nikolaj Ivanov 1 URS49,8001-02-19Moskva D
Oskar Korsviken NOR49,8009-03-19Hamar
A Klingberg FIN49,8021-02-20Turku
Oscar Larsen NOR49,8011-02-11Kristiania Fr
Bassov URS49,8013-02-26Moskva
G Toivonen FIN49,8008-01-28Viipuri
M Rosenberg FIN49,8000-00-1928
Sokolov 1 URS49,8006-03-34Moskva D
Alfreds Lukstins LAT49,8018-01-37Riga
Johan Kreutzberg EST49,8002-02-35Tartu
Hans Jülge GER49,8028-01-37Garmisch
Cor Scheer NED49,8004-02-42Bergen(NH)
Ed Shimek USA49,8018-01-47Oconomowoc
P Terekhov URS49,8003-03-46Moskva LD
Pekka Eskola FIN49,8000-00-1950
Gerald Boyce USA49,8019-01-55Northbrook
Bror Lund SWE49,8023-01-54Stockholm Jo
Stacey CAN49,8012-02-55Saskatoon
Galetka CZE49,8013-02-65Svratka V
Ove Sjölin SWE49,8002-03-65Strömsund
Arne Noremsaune NOR49,8004-03-49Oslo Jo
27926Lars Engvik NOR49,8111-03-16Bjugn
27927Stephan Ottenhoff NED49,8305-02-13Haarlem
27928Michael Keusch AUT49,8612-10-18Tomaszów-Mazowiecki
27929G Zimmer FIN49,9025-02-11Tampere
Louis Kristiansen NOR49,9024-01-14Kristiania Bi
Olav Moen NOR49,9024-01-20Drammen
Trygve Tangen NOR49,9013-02-21Kristiania Fr
U Rautiainen FIN49,9018-03-22Tampere
Uuno Venäläinen FIN49,9006-03-26Helsinki Kai
Jukka Hestenäs FIN49,9006-03-27Vaasa
Bertil Andersson 1897 SWE49,9019-02-27Uppsala
George Kraft SWE49,9013-02-29Stockholm Ö
Väinö Nousiainen FIN49,9000-00-1929
Livió Tóth HUN49,9009-02-30Budapest
Seitoku Kuwamoto JPN49,9012-01-35Hoten
L Pitkänen FIN49,9026-01-35Helsinki
Veikko Lampinen FIN49,9020-02-37Helsinki
Rune Johansson 1 SWE49,9003-02-37Stockholm E
Paavo Tuomi FIN49,9002-03-37Hämeenlinna
Anatolij Lomtev URS49,9011-03-39Kazan
Gunnar Pettersson SWE49,9022-02-42Eskilstuna
Tauno Koivisto FIN49,9023-01-26Helsinki Jyry
Viljo Lampinen FIN49,9016-02-41Tampere
S Halttunnen FIN49,9014-03-31Joensuu
Sture Gustafsson SWE49,9006-01-49Lillehammer
Moon-Yong Lee KOR49,9005-02-49Chuncheon
Eugenius Godlewski POL49,9005-02-54Zakopane
Sadao Takahashi JPN49,9004-01-52Tadeshinako
Gunnar Samuelsson SWE49,9021-02-56Stockholm E
Sjamsutdinov URS49,9003-03-60Kazan
Olavi Väyrynen FIN49,9022-01-56Tampere
Göte Sundell SWE49,9015-02-59Eskilstuna
Bela Kelemen ROU49,9019-01-72Tusnad-Bai
Fernandez Antonio Gomez ESP49,9024-02-80Heerenveen
Pentti Pihkala FIN49,9020-02-54Kuusankoski
Yngve Skjæveland NOR49,9015-03-13Bjugn
27962Nathan Riley AUS49,9722-11-14Minsk
27963Per Raudberget NOR49,9924-03-17Bjugn
27964Carl Frantzen NOR50,0015-02-02Kristiania Fr
Aimar Olsen NOR50,0017-02-01Kristiania Fr
Trygve Huse NOR50,0005-02-05Hamar
Birger Carlsson SWE50,0006-02-10Stockholm H
Charles Sabouret FRA50,0012-01-08Chamonix
Wilhelm Berglund SWE50,0030-01-20Stockholm St
Edvin Andersson SWE50,0027-02-09Norrköping
Johan Carlström SWE50,0005-03-11Borås
Rudolf Munna RUS50,0014-01-13Peterburg
P Koschuroff FIN50,0013-02-15Viipuri
Allan Lindqvist FIN50,0012-03-16Helsinki Kai
Hugo Lahtinen FIN50,0013-02-10Tampere
John Malmberg FIN50,0027-01-17Helsinki Kai
K Melén FIN50,0020-03-26Helsinki NH
Mesjalin URS50,0013-02-26Moskva
Pertti Ukkola FIN50,0014-03-26Oulu
Gunnar Ceder SWE50,0019-02-27Uppsala
Lex Haag NED50,0004-02-25St Moritz
M Spivakov URS50,0017-03-29Moskva
M Tarasov URS50,0017-03-29Moskva
Viking Colliander FIN50,0001-03-23Helsinki
Vladimir Kustov URS50,0001-03-36Moskva D
Knut Andersson SWE50,0020-02-37Stockholm E
Károly Brodszky HUN50,0007-01-34Budapest
Werner Björk FIN50,0027-01-10Helsinki
Unto Pyykkö FIN50,0026-01-36Kotka
Jacques Laurent FRA50,0012-02-35Chamonix
Sune Gabrielsson SWE50,0010-01-44Stockholm Z
Heino Ruubel URS50,0018-02-51Nelijärvi
Karl-Gerhard Weijdemar SWE50,0000-00-1953
Ove Engström SWE50,0030-01-57Falun
Kunnor Raja URS50,0026-02-55Tallinn
A Antonjuk URS50,0018-02-56Moskva
David Lyttle NZL50,0021-07-62Lake Ida
Viktor Rjaskin URS50,0001-03-64Sverdlovsk Ts
Je-Weon Lee KOR50,0009-01-67Wonju
V Kuguntsev URS50,0010-03-68Gorkij

This category holds a total of 29495 records divided over 295 pages.