Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
29901Malecki POL49,6007.02.1935St Moritz
Thomas White CAN49,6011.02.1936Garmisch
Richard Andersson SWE49,6005.03.1911Borås
Jaap G. de Jager NED49,6016.12.1933Vught
Gösta Lindholm FIN49,6019.02.1928Turku
Jaroslav Janzlik CZE49,6003.02.1935Opava
Ingvald Westerholm FIN49,6020.01.1935Helsinki Kai
László Brechel HUN49,6030.01.1943Budapest
A Männisto FIN49,6012.02.1941Tampere
V Frolov URS49,6021.01.1951Alma-Ata Sp
Erkki Eriksson FIN49,6018.01.1941Helsinki Kai
Arvo Häkli FIN49,6014.01.1951Lappeenranta
Pekka Happonen FIN49,6021.02.1953Kuopio
Waclaw Kowalski POL49,6005.02.1954Zakopane
Klaas Koorn NED49,6001.03.1955Nieuwe Niedorp
Holger Svensson SWE49,6026.02.1955Gävle
Holger Jornerud SWE49,6025.02.1954Stockholm Jo
Ove Adamsson SWE49,6021.02.1955Örebro
Paul Nyman FIN49,6030.12.1958Tampere
Marton Farkas ROU49,6008.02.1965Tusnad-Bai
Nasybullin URS49,6028.02.1966Kazan
Rolf Nilsson SWE49,6019.01.1985Stockholm Ö
Koudai Mori JPN49,6009.02.2009Ena
Tomoya Handa JPN49,6025.01.2014Nemuro
29925Daan Goense NED49,6114.03.2005Heerenveen
29926Arnt Åge Grande NOR49,6212.03.2010Bjugn
Gaute Johnsen NOR49,6205.03.2012Trondheim L
29928Ziyang Lu CHN49,6326.02.2017Daqing
29929Gijs van Aarle NED49,6729.12.1982Innsbruck
29930Ivo Miesen NED49,6821.03.2006Heerenveen
29931Herder Müller NOR49,7024.01.1914Kristiania Bi
Aleks Stukaloff FIN49,7007.02.1914Helsinki
Otto Brandt FIN49,7012.02.1916Helsinki
Erik Pettersson SWE49,7017.02.1924Eskilstuna
A Sokolov URS49,7000.00.1931Moskva
Kotov URS49,7026.02.1933Moskva BS
B Slotte FIN49,7010.02.1934Turku
Gustav Jönsson SWE49,7009.02.1935Karlstad
Onni Ahlgren/Aulanko FIN49,7026.02.1927Helsinki Jyry
Leo Lievonen FIN49,7000.00.1947
V Sarytsjev URS49,7006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Reijo Heinonen FIN49,7000.00.1949Hämeenlinna
Ernst Frei SUI49,7026.01.1952Davos
Tage Olsson SWE49,7010.02.1952Kvarnsveden
Lóránt Gellei HUN49,7026.01.1956Budapest
Rolf Säfstrand SWE49,7008.02.1958Stockholm E
Bo Odelius SWE49,7013.02.1959Stockholm E
Stepan Krinitskij URS49,7001.03.1964Sverdlovsk Ts
V Sjatkov URS49,7011.03.1969Leningrad
Vladimir Gubenko URS49,7015.02.1969Moskva Lok
Sture Sjöberg SWE49,7007.02.1971Nybro
29952Kees de Roode NED49,7128.03.1999Den Haag
29953Mitsumasa Toyama JPN49,7209.02.1979Karuizawa
29954Jankees Ruizeveld NED49,7421.03.2014Haarlem
29955Yuuto Iwazaki JPN49,7826.02.2006Kushiro
29956Peter van der Klauw NED49,7925.01.2008Baselga di Pinè
Knut Erik Tveten NOR49,7926.02.2016Båstad
29958Karl Bernhard Olsen NOR49,8012.01.1896Hamar
Dagfinn Klausen NOR49,8008.01.1905Kristiania Fr
Georg Törnroth FIN49,8028.01.1906Tampere
Johan Rinde NOR49,8009.03.1902Hamar
Fridtjof Hansen NOR49,8002.02.1908Trondheim
Arvo Nordlund/Kyyoski FIN49,8008.01.1905Helsinki
Josef N Pettersson SWE49,8005.02.1911Kristiania Fr
Lars Larsen NOR49,8017.02.1912Kristiania Fr
Filip N Petersen NOR49,8005.02.1893Hamar
Carl-Adolf Elfversson SWE49,8011.02.1911Kristiania Fr
Niilo Salminen FIN49,8019.02.1911Tampere
Eero Ek FIN49,8028.02.1914Turku
Jussi Kahma FIN49,8015.02.1915Vaasa
Oskar Korsviken NOR49,8009.03.1919Hamar
Nikolaj Ivanov 1 URS49,8001.02.1919Moskva D
A Klingberg FIN49,8021.02.1920Turku
Oscar Larsen NOR49,8011.02.1911Kristiania Fr
Bassov URS49,8013.02.1926Moskva
G Toivonen FIN49,8008.01.1928Viipuri
M Rosenberg FIN49,8000.00.1928
Sokolov 1 URS49,8006.03.1934Moskva D
Alfreds Lukstins LAT49,8018.01.1937Riga
Johan Kreutzberg EST49,8002.02.1935Tartu
Hans Jülge GER49,8028.01.1937Garmisch
Cor Scheer NED49,8004.02.1942Bergen(NH)
Ed Shimek USA49,8018.01.1947Oconomowoc
P Terekhov URS49,8003.03.1946Moskva LD
Pekka Eskola FIN49,8000.00.1950
Bror Lund SWE49,8023.01.1954Stockholm Jo
Gerald Boyce USA49,8019.01.1955Northbrook
Stacey CAN49,8012.02.1955Saskatoon
Galetka CZE49,8013.02.1965Svratka Vysocina
Ove Sjölin SWE49,8002.03.1965Strömsund
Arne Noremsaune NOR49,8004.03.1949Oslo Jo
29992Lars Engvik NOR49,8111.03.2016Bjugn
29993Michael Keusch AUT49,8612.10.2018Tomaszów-Mazowiecki
29994G Zimmer FIN49,9025.02.1911Tampere
Louis Kristiansen NOR49,9024.01.1914Kristiania Bi
Olav Moen NOR49,9024.01.1920Drammen
Trygve Tangen NOR49,9013.02.1921Kristiania Fr
U Rautiainen FIN49,9018.03.1922Tampere
Uuno Venäläinen FIN49,9006.03.1926Helsinki Kai
Jukka Hestenäs FIN49,9006.03.1927Vaasa

This category holds a total of 31594 records divided over 316 pages.