Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
30201Stanislaw Pietrusa POL49,0023.01.1965Zakopane
Jevgenij Tsjelnokov URS49,0009.03.1966Tsjeljabinsk
Jee-Sang Yoo KOR49,0026.01.1963Seoul
Heinz Aigner AUT49,0014.01.1967Klagenfurt Wörth
Jeong-Deuk Kim KOR49,0022.01.1969Pocheon
Richard Ring USA49,0015.01.1955Grossinger
30207Tomas Damgaard SWE49,0105.12.1987Göteborg R
30208Morten Saur NOR49,0206.02.2015Calgary
30209Cees van Dok NED49,0323.12.2012Haarlem
30210Jan Vereecken NED49,0625.01.2002Hamar
30211V S Hurme FIN49,1024.03.1917Tampere
Arvo Jalovaara FIN49,1006.03.1915Helsinki NH
Emil Wilhelmsson FIN49,1010.03.1917Helsinki
Pedri Leskinen FIN49,1006.01.1927Kuopio
S Sandell FIN49,1018.02.1928Turku
V Filatov URS49,1017.03.1929Moskva
Ole Moen NOR49,1022.01.1929Drammen
Erki Litmanen FIN49,1014.03.1931Joensuu
Arne Öfling SWE49,1023.02.1932Uppsala
Vasiljev URS49,1026.02.1933Moskva Bs
Mikhail Lebedkov URS49,1025.02.1928Trondhjem Øen
Oldrich Hanc CZE49,1001.01.1937Strbske Pleso
Mike Andruch USA49,1018.01.1939Oconomowoc
Hans Svensson SWE49,1004.02.1939Stockholm Sth
Minoru Hashimoto JPN49,1000.01.1937Hoten
Miklós Saáry HUN49,1020.02.1943Budapest
Othmar Wachold AUT49,1020.01.1940Zell am See
George Omelenchuk USA49,1004.02.1947St Paul
Heinz Hügelshofer SUI49,1028.01.1950Davos
A Mokin URS49,1006.01.1951Tula
L Penkovskis URS49,1010.01.1953Petrozavodsk
Reino Vesander FIN49,1020.02.1954Helsinki
Jack Mahoney USA49,1015.01.1955Grossinger
Risto Hokkanen FIN49,1023.02.1956Lauristsala
Vladimir Bulat ROU49,1003.02.1956Miercurea C
Hans Age SWE49,1013.02.1960Kristinehamn
Rinat Gimadejev URS49,1026.01.1963Kazan
Lars Sandberg SWE49,1017.01.1963Kumla
Tamas Mészáros HUN49,1018.12.1957Budapest
Jon Sletteberg NOR49,1019.01.1977Oslo Bi
Paul van Duyn NED49,1009.12.1984Den Haag
Fritz Martinsson SWE49,1002.03.1978Trollhättan
Sjoerd Post CAN49,1019.02.1972Regina
Geir Erik Moen NOR49,1015.11.1989Oslo VH
30245Jaap van Till NED49,1122.03.1999Heerenveen
30246Masaya Sumita JPN49,1322.01.2007Tomakomai
Seppo Mäkinen FIN49,1303.03.2012Helsinki
30248Hans Schoenmakers NED49,1803.02.1996Geleen
30249Fjodor Kuznetsov URS49,1902.03.1979Kolomna
Bas Moll NED49,1920.12.2004Heerenveen
Eun-Seok Kim KOR49,1915.12.2010Seoul
30252Olaf Norseng NOR49,2024.02.1894Hamar
Charles E Greene CAN49,2005.02.1897Montreal
Einar Hansen 1883 NOR49,2013.01.1907Kristiania Fr
Sverre Walden Andersen NOR49,2012.01.1908Kristiania
Thorleif Torgersen NOR49,2019.01.1908Kristiania Fr
Oluf Jacobsen NOR49,2003.02.1910Trondhjem
Kristian Fyhn NOR49,2022.01.1911Kristiania Fr
Konrad Andresen NOR49,2004.02.1912Moss
Fritz Lundgren SWE49,2000.00.1913
Nikolaj Khorkov RUS49,2018.01.1914Moskva
Vento Pilli FIN49,2028.02.1914Turku
Alfred Lönnfors FIN49,2017.02.1917Helsiniki Kai
Ole Ekman FIN49,2023.03.1924Helsinki
Nikolaj Melnikov URS49,2013.02.1926Moskva
Jussi Westman FIN49,2014.03.1926Oulu
Tarmo Ruuth FIN49,2029.01.1928Sortavala
Gösta Pettersson SWE49,2021.01.1928Örebro
Harald Walther Loetsch GER49,2030.12.1934Hamar S
Jalo Onnela FIN49,2016.02.1935Helsinki Kai
Yngve Winberg SWE49,2018.02.1938Uppsala
James de Swarte USA49,2018.01.1939Oconomowoc
Werner Egerland GER49,2025.01.1941Zell am See
Max Fehr SUI49,2027.01.1945Davos
Tamiro Takabayashi JPN49,2000.00.1947Matsubarako
Erik Rauschenbach SWE49,2004.03.1942Södertälje
Tamás Gelei HUN49,2025.01.1951Budapest
Kozjmukhin Zajtsev URS49,2006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Rune Eriksson SWE49,2028.02.1947Stockholm Z
Mikhail Ungvitskij URS49,20Saratov Fij
Helge Kuusisto FIN49,2001.02.1947Tampere
Clark CAN49,2012.02.1955Saskatoon
Gyula Návay HUN49,2013.12.1953Budapest
Siem Hopman NED49,2011.01.1955Hamar S
Roland Korn URS49,2020.02.1956Nelijärvi
Lajos Ráczkevi HUN49,2010.02.1956Budapest
Alf Strömbäck SWE49,2010.03.1956Rovaniemi
Adolf Gruber AUT49,2026.01.1952Davos
Lennart Brattström SWE49,2016.02.1956Karlskoga
Byeong-Hwan Yoon KOR49,2030.01.1960Seoul
Vello Heamägi URS49,2007.02.1961Alma-Ata Sp
Ülo Mallene URS49,2007.02.1961Alma-Ata Sp
Hong Jang KOR49,2029.01.1962Seoul
Lars-Göran Gustavsson SWE49,2011.03.1962Linköping
Ryszard Witkowski POL49,2025.02.1961Zakopane
Jan Gustavsson SWE49,2023.02.1960Hudiksvall
Lothar Hartstock GER49,2027.03.1965Berlin
Bo Wollti SWE49,2006.01.1966Västerås
Mihai Timis ROU49,2007.02.1968Tusnad-Bai
Herman Engen SWE49,2028.11.1969Karlstad

This category holds a total of 32183 records divided over 322 pages.