Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
31001P Vitolins LAT51,8007.02.1931Riga
Raimo Leheskivi FIN51,8004.02.1939Helsinki Pal
Svend Erik Jacobsen DEN51,8015.02.1947Oslo Bi
Paul Klein GER51,8024.01.1954Füssen
Aulis Peuranen FIN51,8023.01.1954Rovaniemi
Holger Jansson SWE51,8010.03.1956Östersund
Lars Waern SWE51,8001.03.1955Göteborg Ssv
Rolf Hiller SWE51,8019.01.1959Uppsala
Ladislau Gall ROU51,8009.02.1966Tusnad-Bai
Pål Klepstad NOR51,8030.01.1989Oslo VH
Olav Ingebrigtsen NOR51,8003.03.2000Savalen
Bjørn Jomaas NOR51,8008.02.2007Arendal My
31013Kyousuke Imai JPN51,8530.12.2015Ena
31014Fred Koet NED51,8614.01.2005Heerenveen
31015Aadu Männik SWE51,8719.12.2010Örebro B
31016Erik Michelsen NOR51,8926.02.2019Oslo VH
31017Ernst Andersson SWE51,9028.01.1906Västerås
Gunnar Sund FIN51,9023.02.1913Helsinki Kai
L Veriö FIN51,9030.01.1914Helsinki Kai
Erling Bakke NOR51,9012.01.1919Kristiania Fr
Yrjö Lumio FIN51,9021.02.1920Turku
August Johansson SWE51,9016.02.1924Gävle
Per Lindberg SWE51,9030.01.1926Eskilstuna
Evert Johansson SWE51,9015.02.1927Eskilstuna T
Oltersdorf GER51,9000.00.1931Hamburg
Friedrich Wagner AUT51,9023.01.1947Davos
Wally Hanson USA51,9014.01.1951Lake Placid ML
Unto Tarpoja FIN51,9022.01.1956Tampere
Statis Kirdeikis URS51,9004.03.1967Gorkij
Jan Palmér SWE51,9015.03.1966Motala
Lars Olav Sørensen NOR51,9021.02.1983Oslo VH
Odd Tangen NOR51,9017.01.1983Oslo VH
Arne Waldemar Olsen NOR51,9028.02.1997Savalen
31034Juha Wallenius FIN51,9412.03.1988Seinäjoki
31035Geoffrey Thomas NZL51,9610.07.1993Lake Ida
31036Gustaf Johansson SWE52,0010.02.1895Stockholm Hs
Iver Dahl NOR52,0027.01.1896Riga
Wilhelm Gustafsson SWE52,0013.02.1898Helsinki
John Skjefstad NOR52,0011.02.1900Trondhjem
Anton Matthisen NOR52,0002.02.1901Trondhjem
Ferdinand Bölling GER52,0012.01.1901Berlin
Oskar Olsen Stensrud NOR52,0004.03.1906Kristiania Fr
Fredrik Anell SWE52,0011.02.1911Västerås
Uno Ressler FIN52,0014.03.1909Helsinki
Gunnar Andersson SWE52,0029.02.1916Stockholm Ö
Erwin Grell GER52,0029.01.1927Titisee-Neustadt
Savics LAT52,0016.02.1929Riga
Carl Schultz USA52,0005.01.1935Bear Mountain
Kiman Kin JPN52,0024.01.1937Suwa
Antonio Ferrari ITA52,0026.01.1940Madonna
Bryntsev URS52,0003.03.1946Moskva LD
Katsuo Hatanaka JPN52,0000.00.1951Hachinohe
Kei Kitajima JPN52,0019.01.1952Nikko
Rolf Hagel SWE52,0005.02.1957Kongsvinger
Björn Persson SWE52,0006.02.1960Västerås
R Bernard AUS52,0018.07.1977Lake Ida
Helge Hovland NOR52,0009.02.1999Oslo VH
31058Carl Rylin SWE52,1012.02.1921Stockholm H
Olavi Helminen FIN52,1020.02.1926Helsinki Kai
N Lindberg FIN52,1020.02.1926Helsinki Kai
R Kaikusalo FIN52,1028.02.1931Helsinki E
Sjouke Westra NED52,1016.01.1932Engelberg
Sansei Hama JPN52,1000.01.1937Hoten
Rune Berglund SWE52,1030.01.1940Örebro
T Ionjikajtis LAT52,1017.02.1951Vilnius
T Ionikaitis URS52,1017.02.1952Vilnius
Francisc Bakcsi ROU52,1009.02.1967Miercurea C
31068Richard Roberts CAN52,1420.03.2002Calgary
Yamato Koyama JPN52,1407.01.2017Ena
31070Nils Nilsen 1871 NOR52,2029.02.1896Stockholm Nb
Arvid A Andersson FIN52,2022.02.1902Helsinki O
A Håkansson SWE52,2017.02.1908Stockholm
Emil Stenmark SWE52,2020.02.1909Stockholm Hs
Anton Paternioner AUT52,2031.01.1909Klagenfurt
Arthur Backman FIN52,2016.02.1896Helsinki O
Walter Ernst Müller GER52,2019.01.1924Davos
John Andersson 1906 SWE52,2011.01.1927Stockholm Ö
Håkon Nabben NOR52,2005.03.1933Elverum S
K Khorosjkov URS52,2006.03.1934Moskva D
Sergej Sorokin 1 URS52,2006.03.1934Moskva D
Hjalmar Eriksson SWE52,2004.03.1932Nyköping
Birger Abrahamsson SWE52,2019.01.1929Stockholm Ö
Hevak CZE52,2017.01.1937Seberov
Olavi Vainikainen FIN52,2004.02.1939Turku
Tadao Iijima JPN52,2021.01.1951Nikko
Leif Borlid SWE52,2013.02.1954Göteborg HT
Leif Sördal SWE52,2006.01.1956Göteborg Ht
Ts Darjaa MGL52,2001.02.1959Ulaanbaatar
Josef Cirka CZE52,2003.02.1979Svratka
Roland Larsson SWE52,2021.01.1987Luleå
31091Kjell Thoresen NOR52,2314.03.2014Bjugn
31092Adik Manninen FIN52,3011.03.1916Viipuri
Gustav Adolf Andresen NOR52,3010.01.1920Kristiania Fr
Dormidontov CZE52,3030.01.1938Jablonec
Hjalmar Pelli FIN52,3001.02.1947Helsinki Kai
Gary St Onge CAN52,3010.02.1951Saskatoon
Lebedev URS52,3015.02.1969Kazan Trud Rez
Yeong-Ho Moon KOR52,3025.01.1973Seoul
31099Ouki Kikuchi JPN52,3506.02.2016Chino
31100Nika Gabaidze GEO52,3628.11.2015Minsk

This category holds a total of 32078 records divided over 321 pages.