Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
31101John Larsson SWE52,4021.01.1894Stockholm Nb
Hermann Galler AUT52,4026.01.1895Budapest
Halfdan Nicolaus Nielsen NOR52,4006.01.1895Kristiania Frk
August Underborg GER52,4008.01.1893Frankfurt
Paul Behrens SWE52,4002.03.1895Stockholm N
E Johansson 1 FIN52,4019.03.1899Helsinki
Sigurd M Røhne NOR52,4026.01.1901Kristiania Fr
Julius Halvdan Hansen NOR52,4022.01.1905Kristiania Fr
Richard Lindberg FIN52,4004.03.1906Turku
Henny J. Kalt NED52,4027.01.1909Heerenveen
Gotthard Thourén SWE52,4030.01.1909Stockholm Db
Nikolaj Netsjajev RUS52,4022.02.1913Skt Peterburg
V Pervitin FIN52,4014.03.1914Viipuri
Hans A Syverud NOR52,4006.03.1919Kristiania Fr
Viktor Thorild SWE52,4024.01.1924Mora
Roger Bureau BEL52,4023.01.1926Chamonix
Jussi Kassinen FIN52,4023.02.1929Oulu
Hugo Larsson SWE52,4013.02.1929Stockholm Ö
Kutsjmenko URS52,4006.03.1934Moskva D
Ragnar Åström SWE52,4022.01.1956Kiruna
Jae-Yong Yoon KOR52,4025.02.1971Seoul
31122Wai Kay Lau HKG52,4101.03.1986Sapporo
31123Hermod Arne Holmen NOR52,4907.01.2012Oslo VH
31124Bernhard Lindh SWE52,5030.01.1914Stockholm H
Henrik Aminoff SWE52,5010.02.1929Mora
A Markkanen FIN52,5018.03.1931Turku
Heinrich Enzfelder AUT52,5025.01.1941Zell am See
Göran Engström SWE52,5002.02.1951Sandviken N
Jussi Lassarev SWE52,5016.02.1956Kumla
Paul McLauchlan NZL52,5013.07.1967Manorburn Dam
G S Erikson NZL52,5015.07.1971Lake Ida
Tommi Hyvönen FIN52,5024.03.1996Rovaniemi
31133Pål Midtvåge NOR52,5108.01.2014Oslo VH
31134Aivar Kamenjuk EST52,5221.02.2009Adavere
31135Herbert Kristoffersen NOR52,5501.03.2013Oslo VH
Greg Dabrowski USA52,5511.02.2012Lake Placid
31137Nico Verkaik NED52,6024.01.1897Zwolle
Axel Andersson SWE52,6009.02.1907Stockholm D
Emanuel Stamberg SWE52,6026.02.1910Falun
Nikolaj Krjukov RUS52,6027.02.1898Skt Peterburg
Vladimir Ananjev RUS52,6003.01.1916Kazan
Artur Jonsson SWE52,6025.02.1923Köping
Harald Kjellmodin SWE52,6025.02.1923Köping
Fritz Funcke SWE52,6006.03.1926Uppsala
Ernst Karlsson SWE52,6016.01.1926Eskilstuna
Nikolaj Tsjutselov EST52,6008.01.1914Skt Peterburg
Roger Chaumont FRA52,6016.01.1931Chamonix
Joel Despax FRA52,6021.01.1932Chamonix
Lombard FRA52,6008.01.1932Luchon Superbagn
Ota Novák CZE52,6001.01.1931Strbske Pleso
Birger Swartz SWE52,6013.03.1932Stockholm Ö
Benno Faltermaier GER52,6019.01.1936Füssen
Antonin Zbroj CZE52,6007.01.1946Praha Kyjski
Juri Meriväld URS52,6016.02.1958Elva
Bengt Engdahl SWE52,6017.01.1960Båraryd
Hans Carlberg SWE52,6014.01.1961Göteborg U
Per-Erik Hedqvist SWE52,6009.03.1965Vänersborg
Aleksandr Kusovljov URS52,6017.02.1968Moskva
Simon Rood NED52,6005.02.1989Alkmaar
Iver Skrefsrud NOR52,6023.02.1984Kogsberg
31161Karl Wilhelm Gustafsson FIN52,7006.03.1892Helsinki
Erik Kullman SWE52,7022.01.1905Stockholm
Yrjö Wallenius FIN52,7022.02.1914Tampere
Erik Lindberg 1 SWE52,7022.01.1916Stockholm Ö
Yrjö Enne FIN52,7024.03.1917Tampere
Yrjö Kallio FIN52,7013.02.1915Helsiniki Kai
Erik Sparre NOR52,7011.03.1917Kristiania Fr
H Olenius FIN52,7010.02.1923Tampere
Vilis Cimmermanis LAT52,7007.02.1931Riga
Aleksandr Rjabinin URS52,7006.03.1934Moskva D
T Palin FIN52,7016.02.1941Tampere
Eero Toikkanen FIN52,7014.01.1951Lappeenranta
Jan-Erik Marklund SWE52,7015.03.1965Uppsala
31174Albert van Wely NED52,8007.01.1894Bolsward
Aleksandr Pansjin RUS52,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Uno Eklund FIN52,8022.02.1902Helsinki NH
Gösta Bååth SWE52,8028.02.1911Stockholm Ö
Einar Illebæk NOR52,8026.02.1911Kristiania Bi
Osvald Låstbom SWE52,8012.02.1911Stockholm Ö
Johann Pichler AUT52,8005.02.1911Klagenfurt
Bart Martin SWE52,8030.01.1912Stockholm Ö
Fritz Lovén SWE52,8024.02.1912Karlstad
Axel Petersen NOR52,8024.01.1914Kristiania Bi
Nils Molander SWE52,8001.01.1914Davos
Thorsten Ljung SWE52,8025.01.1921Uppsala
Erling Grønn-Nielsen NOR52,8018.02.1922Kristiansand
Axel Gillberg SWE52,8024.02.1924Örebro E
Olli Suonperä FIN52,8014.03.1926Oulu
J Lorionov URS52,8029.01.1927Helsinki Jyry
Emil Leicht SUI52,8030.01.1925Davos
Paul Gardos ROU52,8000.00.1927Cluj
Richárd Hermann HUN52,8009.02.1930Budapest
Petrov URS52,8006.03.1934Moskva D
M Nurminen FIN52,8019.02.1933Helsinki PK
A Dahl FIN52,8030.01.1914Helsinki Kai
Edgar Aasmäe SWE52,8027.01.1957Värnamo
Lars-Göran Göransson SWE52,8012.03.1960Kiruna
Jan Carlsson SWE52,8014.01.1978Göteborg U
Fred Jørgensen NOR52,8013.01.1981Oslo Bi
31200Bjørn-Erik Hanssen NOR52,8407.01.2006Hamar

This category holds a total of 32078 records divided over 321 pages.