Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
31701Regor Lövgren SWE54,3014.12.1952Luleå
Erik Lilliehöök SWE54,3015.02.1955Stockholm E
Tage Vestergren SWE54,3019.01.1957Sundsvall
Harald Zondler SWE54,3015.01.1964Västerås
Jan-Erik Falk SWE54,3002.03.1977Luleå
31706Gennadij Jakobs RUS54,3121.12.2013Kolomna
31707Nils Gundersen NOR54,4006.02.1904Kristiania Fr
N Johansson FIN54,4029.01.1905Helsinki NH
Georg Lindqvist SWE54,4021.02.1915Eskilstuna
Bernhard Qvick SWE54,4005.02.1911Norrköping
Sandor Sternhammar SWE54,4012.02.1922Örebro
Rimba LAT54,4023.02.1924Riga
Jerzy Dembowski POL54,4009.02.1935Warszawa
Sven Lundin SWE54,4003.03.1935Borås
Antoine Ferri FRA54,4014.01.1950Chamonix
Siegfried Wenzel GER54,4024.01.1959Berlin
Jurij Sjirokov URS54,4014.02.1976Rjazan
Einar Rædergård NOR54,4006.03.1993Savalen
Martin Andersson SWE54,4019.03.2017Göteborg
31720Rune Sundland NOR54,4815.01.2020Oslo Fr
31721Ossi Hagman FIN54,5014.03.1914Viipuri
Martin Källström SWE54,5017.01.1914Stockhom H
Elis Ceder SWE54,5023.02.1915Uppsala
Sven Kjellström SWE54,5006.01.1926Stockholm Ö
Karl Bayer AUT54,5023.01.1932Klagenfurt
Peter Silcock NZL54,5026.07.1969Lake Ida
31727Tor Arve Roksvåg NOR54,5827.11.2019Kristainsund
31728Olaf Olsen 1870 NOR54,6024.02.1894Hamar
Sietse van der Schaaf NED54,6009.01.1894Leeuwarden
Olli Nordlund FIN54,6026.02.1905Pori
Nils Willnow SWE54,6004.02.1906Nyköping
Arnold Olaussen NOR54,6017.02.1918Drammen
Ragnar Kjellin SWE54,6005.03.1921Karlstad
Pierre Vallée FRA54,6028.01.1911Davos
V Zajtsev URS54,6028.02.1925Kazan
Gösta Eriksson 1 SWE54,6018.02.1934Bettna
James Graeffe BEL54,6011.02.1936Garmisch
Åke Emanuelsson SWE54,6003.03.1929Borås
Karekin Ohanian ROU54,6006.02.1955Cluj
Jeong-Woong Choi KOR54,6024.01.1960Seoul
Erik Olsson 2 SWE54,6020.01.1963Uddevalla
Sergej Nikiforov 1974 URS54,6016.08.1989Leningrad SKK
31743Torbjørn Høvde NOR54,6202.03.2018Oslo VH
31744Trygve Peder Pedersen NOR54,7013.01.1907Kristiania Fr
Samojlov URS54,7025.02.1929Kazan
Ponomarjov URS54,7006.03.1934Moskva D
Kenth Stenberg SWE54,7023.02.1978Uppsala
Georg Espolin Johnson NOR54,7002.03.2012Oslo VH
31749Dick Millenaar NED54,7129.01.2018Baselga di Pinè
31750Tord Fredriksen NOR54,7417.12.2016Hamar
31751Yde Rodenhuis jr NED54,8028.02.1892Hamar
Pjotr Kusminsky RUS54,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Bastiaan Pieter ten Hagen NED54,80
Emanuel Magnusson SWE54,8019.02.1912Stockholm Ö
George Frederic de Wilde FRA54,8026.01.1924Chamonix
Jorma Heinonen FIN54,8009.01.1926Tampere
Leonard Stewart GBR54,8013.02.1928St Moritz
Hugo Kelder 1914 URS54,8013.02.1937Tartu
Einar G Larsen NOR54,8002.02.1938Oslo Bi
Elemer Sandor ROU54,8011.02.1938Cluj
Safetti FRA54,8029.01.1949Chamonix
Widar Tholén SWE54,8006.02.1949Gävle
V Mikhajlov URS54,8024.02.1945Gorkij
Pentti Koskinen FIN54,8024.02.1970Turku
Thomas Bratland NOR54,8005.03.1993Savalen
Kjetil Johnsen NOR54,8013.02.2002Trondheim-Leangen
Anders Løvøy NOR54,8004.03.2011Oslo VH
31768Kjell Tore Johansen NOR54,8514.02.2010Kristainsund
31769Gottfrid Lundberg SWE54,9003.02.1907Nyköping
Nils Sjögren SWE54,9000.03.1908Stockholm
G Vickström FIN54,9001.03.1914Kokkola
Cyril Walter Horn GBR54,9013.02.1928St Moritz
Ottar Arnulf Kirkeby NOR54,9002.02.1936Oslo Fr
E Linnavuori FIN54,9021.02.1937Helsinki
Bruno Storm SWE54,9002.03.1957Värnamo
Vegard Berentsen NOR54,9002.03.2012Oslo VH
31777Rien van Domburg NED54,9226.03.1999Heerenveen
31778Wouter Ribbens NED55,0018.01.1887Zierikzee
Gustaf Svensson SWE55,0029.02.1896Stockholm Nb
Valter Friberg SWE55,0022.01.1905Stockholm
Carl Carlsson SWE55,0025.02.1906Karlstad
Karl Thelander SWE55,0013.02.1910Stockholm Al
Bernhard Raup EST55,0016.02.1913Tallinn
Otto Schulze GER55,0017.01.1903Leipzig
Erik Berglöf SWE55,0023.02.1915Uppsala
Carl-Hendrik Frelin SWE55,0028.02.1911Stockholm Ö
Erik Nilsson 1 SWE55,0017.01.1914Stockholm H
J Ahola FIN55,0021.01.1917Viipuri
Jan Harke Bakker NED55,0004.02.1917Stadskanaal
Johan Skeppstedt SWE55,0003.02.1918Gävle B
Elis Ekman SWE55,0012.02.1922Örebro
Rozers LAT55,0028.01.1922Riga
Bernhard De Souza-Dantos FRA55,0016.01.1931Chamonix
Erling Vinne NOR55,0012.03.1932Oslo
Herbert Sjöberg SWE55,0030.01.1937Hindås
Nam-Youn Choi KOR55,0023.01.1962Seoul
31797Hans Schuurs NED55,0218.03.1995Deventer
31798Kenneth Aasland NOR55,0711.03.2020Geithus
31799Ladislaus/Lásló Schick HUN55,1021.01.1909Budapest
E Saarilehto FIN55,1014.03.1914Viipuri

This category holds a total of 32373 records divided over 324 pages.