Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
31701Ivan Akman RUS62,1228.01.2012Kemerovo
31702P Lempinen FIN62,2010.02.1929Joensuu
Frode Tvedten NOR62,2021.02.1993Trondheim L
31704G L Malmberg FIN62,4013.03.1904Pori
V Gerolskij RUS62,4010.02.1917Petrograd
Olav Sundet NOR62,4023.02.1947Lardal
31707V Karlsson SWE62,5013.01.1920Uppsala
31708Aleksandr Lisin 1985 RUS62,7615.01.2000Nizjnij Novgorod
31709Bjarne Sande NOR62,8023.02.1947Lardal
31710Morten Jensen NOR62,8129.01.2014Collalbo
31711Piechota POL62,9000.01.1930Lvov
31712Paul Johanson RUS63,0004.01.1911Tallinn Kalevi
Folke Wredh SWE63,0030.01.1922Uppsala
Willem Pronk NED63,0007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Nils Larsson 2 SWE63,0004.03.1933Tranås
Jon Leivestad NOR63,0023.02.1947Lardal
31717Trygve Davidsen NOR63,1029.01.1915Kristiania Fr
31718Wladimir Gumbin RUS63,2007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
C.W. Schröder NED63,2021.01.1912Leeuwarden
Sven Otto Ringnes NOR63,2002.03.2012Oslo VH
31721Åke Åkerström SWE63,3028.02.1984Göteborg R
31722Marinus Cornelis Bouman NED63,4012.01.1897Amsterdam
Herman Quant NED63,4030.01.1933Nieuwe Niedorp
31724Grigorij Nikolajev URS63,5021.01.1961Gorkij
31725Paul Baudoin FRA63,6022.01.1942Chamonix
31726Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
31727B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
31728Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
31729Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk
31730V Forsman FIN64,3018.03.1923Tampere
Tore Alstad NOR64,3009.03.2007Savalen
31732Xuesong Guo CHN64,4401.04.1980Harbin
31733Georg Turgan RUS64,5004.01.1911Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022.02.1913Uppsala
31735Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003.02.1934Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008.03.1996Geithus
31737H Heinonen FIN64,7007.01.1939Turku
31738Welichowski POL64,8028.01.1928Lvov
31739Robert Heijl SWE65,0029.02.1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004.02.1899Berlin
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026.02.1928Kristinehamn
31742Priit Piirak EST65,1028.01.2017Adavere
31743Taishan Ma CHN65,2601.04.1980Harbin
31744Arne Mattsson SWE65,3028.02.1981Göteborg R
31745Ladislaus Klimkó HUN65,4026.01.1895Budapest
Franz Gregoritsch AUT65,4005.02.1905Loretto
Kubota JPN65,4000.00.1926Matsubarako
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen NOR65,4003.03.2000Savalen
31749R Berg SWE65,5021.02.1918Gävle B
S Dahl SWE65,5024.02.1923Gävle B
31751Bo Hansen NOR65,6019.02.2002Oslo VH
31752Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020.01.1998Oslo VH
31753Kernozjitskij RUS66,0004.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
31754Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
31755Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
31756Krutikov RUS66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
31758Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
31759Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
31760Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
31761Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
31762Mamkajev RUS67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
31763J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
31765Sjevakh RUS67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
31767Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
31768W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
31769S Adrian NED67,6021.01.1893Berlin
Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
31771Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
31772Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
31774Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
31775Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
31777Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
31778Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim L
31779J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
31781Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
31782Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków
31783Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021.02.1993Trondheim L
31784Elias Rambøl Alme NOR69,3202.03.2018Oslo VH
31785N Virtanen FIN70,5016.02.1929Helsinki Jyry
31786Jegorov RUS71,0024.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027.02.2004Tynset
31788Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002.03.2001Savalen
31789Durville FRA72,0021.01.1925Chamonix
31790Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021.02.1993Trondheim L
31791Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024.01.1995Trondheim L
31792Göran Wallin SWE72,5011.02.1956Sala
31793Axel Nilsson SWE74,0028.02.1915Kristinehamn
31794Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001.03.2002Geithus
31795Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512.02.2008Ena
31796Mauriciu Kahane ROU76,0026.01.1924Bucuresti
31797H Lind SWE76,8022.01.1921Mora
31798Karl Rambøl Alme NOR79,1004.03.2011Oslo VH
31799F Toklas GER80,2004.02.1899Berlin
31800Sverre Knudsen NOR82,3418.11.2015Geithus

This category holds a total of 31810 records divided over 319 pages.