Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32001Viljo Röntynen FIN57,0012.02.1927Joensuu
J Wójcik POL57,0029.01.1927Warszawa
Geurt van Altena NED57,0026.12.1938Hengelo
Göran Alexis SWE57,0025.01.1961Örebro
Peter Kasche SWE57,0007.12.1985Stockholm Ö
Stein Erik Johansen NOR57,0002.03.1989Trondheim-Leangen
32007Jens Sundberg Høinæs NOR57,1026.02.1911Kristiania Bi
Jussi Poutanan FIN57,1026.02.1911Jyväskylä
Aatos Lejonen FIN57,1009.03.1929Jyväskylä
S Saarikoski FIN57,1002.02.1935Helsinki K
Pekka Jaakola FIN57,1017.12.1983Kajaani
32012Andres Gjervan NOR57,1217.12.2012Trondheim-Leangen
32013Henrik Bryn Rambøl NOR57,1402.03.2018Oslo VH
32014Otto Björkebaum SWE57,2008.01.1893Stockholm N
H Huldt FIN57,2026.02.1905Pori
Rudolf Jansson SWE57,2029.01.1907Stockholm H
E Bergström SWE57,2027.02.1909Filipstad
Axel Marin SWE57,2020.02.1909Ljusdal
Max de Levie NED57,2004.02.1917Stadskanaal
Grott POL57,2004.02.1928Warszawa
Marcel Couttet FRA57,2022.01.1930Chamonix
Eugen Gündisch ROU57,2000.00.1931Cluj
Rolf Gustafsson 1 SWE57,2013.02.1932Örebro
Brage Rydén SWE57,2028.01.1956Hamrångefjärd
32025Perederin URS57,3011.03.1929Kazan
Nikolaj Sokolov URS57,3006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Woon-Hwa Jeong KOR57,3017.01.1959Seoul
Sven-Erik Bolin SWE57,3020.01.1963Uddevalla
Karl-Göran Wahlström SWE57,3027.01.2018Stockholm Ö
32030N Sjarapov RUS57,4009.02.1908Skt Peterburg
Lascar Zamfiresco FRA57,4016.01.1913Chamonix
Starostin RUS57,4023.02.1917Sormovo
E Jävelin FIN57,4021.03.1922Oulu
Eskil Karlsson 1 SWE57,4010.01.1922Örebro
Raier Strijbis NED57,4007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Eino Salo FIN57,4017.03.1928Sortavala
Per Egil Gullsvåg NOR57,4009.03.1991Savalen
32038Lars Hans Rambøl NOR57,4501.03.2013Oslo VH
32039Günter Pohle GER57,4822.03.2005Heerenveen
32040B Boguta POL57,5000.02.1931Warszawa
N Batdorj MGL57,5025.02.1978Ulaanbaatar
32042Hiroki Katsu JPN57,5407.01.2010Ena
32043Lars Ahlström SWE57,5616.01.1982Stockholm Ö
32044Nils Rundkvist SWE57,6015.03.1925Köping
Artur Dale LAT57,6007.02.1931Mürzzuschlag
Harry Thollander SWE57,6030.01.1932Stockholm Nb
V Zjukov 1932 URS57,6006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Harry Hamming NOR57,6028.01.2018Geithus
32049P Khrenov URS57,7006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Harald Sund NOR57,7004.03.2005Båstad
32051Walter Herrmann GER57,8021.01.1893Berlin
Georg Smith GER57,8008.01.1893Frankfurt
Erik Westerberg SWE57,8027.02.1915Stockholm St
Elis Moberg SWE57,8019.02.1922Gävle B
S Hartikainen FIN57,8015.03.1924Savonlinna
A Valkenburg NED57,8001.03.1929Oudkarspel
Vitalij Kermen URS57,8002.02.1986Ivanovo
Paul Margido Selvåg NOR57,8030.01.1991Geithus
Øyvind Gregersen NOR57,8012.02.1996Trondheim-Leangen
32060Kanta Ito JPN57,8330.12.2009Ena
32061Ezergailis LAT57,9008.03.1933Riga
Arne Andersson SWE57,9024.02.1950Stockholm Z
Iosif Ferencz ROU57,9006.02.1955Cluj
32064Mika Kukkonen FIN57,9102.03.1997Seinäjoki
32065Ernst Ehrnström SWE58,0004.03.1901Stockholm
Marinus Zwart NED58,0017.01.1914Groningen
E Olsson SWE58,0007.01.1922Mora
Aulis Blomstedt FIN58,0003.03.1923Jyväskylä
E Kataja FIN58,0011.02.1928Jyväskylä
Fernand Sanglard SUI58,0013.01.1928Chamonix
Bedlewicz POL58,0000.01.1930Lvov
Folke Gustafsson SWE58,0008.02.1936Eksjö
Nils Bergman SWE58,0014.01.1955Sandviken N
Gerry Jayet NZL58,0015.07.1971Lake Ida
32075Sven Sjöberg SWE58,1023.02.2015Uppsala
N Dahlkvist SWE58,1023.02.1924Norrköping
32077Ilja Nikolajev URS58,1301.02.1991Tsjeljabinsk Inga
32078Julius Jahnzon SWE58,2003.02.1895Stockholm Hs
Gyula Herczeg HUN58,2020.01.1900Budapest
Rudolf Prosch AUT58,2005.02.1905Klagenfurt
Edvard Broström SWE58,2027.02.1915Stockholm St
F Lindgren SWE58,2020.02.1909Ljusdal
E Johansson 2 SWE58,2023.02.1924Norrköping
Grady van Engen NED58,2004.02.1929Coevorden
Karl Johansson 1 SWE58,2016.02.1935Tranås
M Lindegren FIN58,2020.01.1955Tampere
Ole Kjell Langmyren NOR58,2026.02.2020Oslo Fr
32088L Eriksson FIN58,3003.02.1917Turku
Arnold Emil Kuulmann EST58,3001.02.1922Tallinn
Nils Bergström SWE58,3025.01.1925Stockholm D
Wójcik POL58,3000.01.1927Lvov
Oleg Tsjupilin RUS58,3026.02.1994Perm
Bjørnulf Alvheim NOR58,3012.02.1989Harstad
Bjørn Tore Dullum NOR58,3016.03.2018Bjugn
Thierry M Huberland BEL58,3010.03.2020Heerenveen
32096Georg Frieboes GER58,4014.01.1894Berlin
Krjuger RUS58,4018.02.1916Kazan
D Bartelink NED58,4030.01.1917Tilburg
Kolotilin RUS58,4023.02.1917Sormovo
Juski EST58,4012.02.1921Tallinn

This category holds a total of 32379 records divided over 324 pages.