Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32301Rick Rommes NED59,7006.02.1991Geleen
Morten Heimdal Snaprud NOR59,7021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Hans Klæstad NOR59,7005.03.1993Savalen
Birger Engen NOR59,7004.03.2011Oslo VH
32305Arthur Johansson SWE59,8026.02.1893Stockholm Riddar
Vaclav Bartosek BOH59,8010.02.1895Praha Vltava
Heimer Lundgren SWE59,8017.02.1895Norrköping
H Karlsson SWE59,8023.02.1915Uppsala
Murphy FRA59,8015.01.1927Chamonix
M Hihnala FIN59,8019.02.1941Turku
32311E Nieminen FIN59,9005.03.1922Tampere
J Czarkowski POL59,9014.02.1931Warszawa
Trond Einar Riktor NOR59,9007.03.2003Geithus
32314Jan Verpoorte NED60,0022.01.1848Axel
Friedrich Pollack AUT60,0021.01.1893Berlin
N I Ikoknnikov RUS60,0005.03.1899Peterburg P
N S Stepanskij RUS60,0024.01.1898Skt Peterburg
Josef Carlsson SWE60,0027.01.1906Nyköping
Guy Breteau FRA60,0029.01.1910Davos
S Gurjav MGL60,0012.02.1957Ulaanbaatar
Rune Johansson 2 SWE60,0014.02.1959Sala
32322Bror Pettersson SWE60,1019.02.1922Gävle B
Oski Räisänen FIN60,1011.03.1923Savonlinna
Fred Mantesso CAN60,1012.02.1955Saskatoon
Bo Lövgren SWE60,1025.01.1959Båraryd
A Drozdov URS60,1007.01.1986Kirov
32327Albert Schade GER60,20Hamburg Fe
Oscar Julius SWE60,2029.02.1896Stockholm Nb
André Ballintijn NED60,2015.01.1901Den Bosch
Ade Lindroth SWE60,2030.01.1922Uppsala
32331Bilba EST60,3012.02.1921Tallinn
32332U Lahtinen FIN60,4009.02.1924Jyväskylä
Yoshisuke Koizumi JPN60,4026.01.1948Morioka
Sverre Pettersen NOR60,4004.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
32335A Noponen FIN60,5014.03.1914Savonlinna
Florin Margineanu ROU60,5025.01.1971Tusnad-Bai
32337Hugó Vadas HUN60,6029.01.1907Budapest
Harry Thorén SWE60,6027.02.1915Stockholm St
Martin Bergström SWE60,6009.02.1922Uppsala
P.J. Adrian NED60,6024.01.1923St Moritz
Mitsuo Hanaoka JPN60,6026.01.1948Morioka
Igor Kazakov URS60,6007.04.1984Moskva D
32343Michael Richter USA60,7405.01.2015Lake Placid
32344Nikolaj Fjodorov RUS60,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Tom Sutton GBR60,8026.01.1924Chamonix
Trygve Leivestad NOR60,8021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32347Rune Fossum NOR60,8805.03.2020Tynset
32348Thomas Röjler SWE60,8911.03.2010Örebro
32349Thomas Moen NOR60,9001.03.2002Geithus
32350Göte Olsson SWE60,9302.01.1982Göteborg R
32351Hans Peter Mikkelsen DEN60,9607.12.2014Göteborg
32352Jan Vervoort NED61,0014.01.1893Amsterdam
A Tsjelysjev RUS61,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Henri Devouassoud FRA61,0026.01.1926Chamonix
Lars Bloch Wathne NOR61,0027.01.1929København P
Rin-Won Chang KOR61,0019.02.1960Squaw Valley
32357A Sirén FIN61,1012.02.1916Helsinki Kai
Mikko Mustonen FIN61,1017.02.1953Tampere
Vladimir Sigov URS61,1003.03.1983Sverdlovsk D
Gunnar Atterås NOR61,1005.03.2004Båstad
32361Willem Gronert NED61,2014.01.1893Amsterdam
Eskil Andersson SWE61,2005.02.1905Nyköping
Aleksandr Malmberg FIN61,2026.02.1905Pori
Dussaix FRA61,2022.01.1942Chamonix
Bent Erik Bakken NOR61,2006.03.1993Savalen
32366P Nurmi FIN61,3024.02.1945Turku
Arnfinn Lien NOR61,3009.03.1991Savalen
32368Helmer Essman SWE61,4023.02.1902Eskilstuna
E Söderberg SWE61,4023.02.1915Uppsala
Poletti FRA61,4022.01.1942Chamonix
Vladimir Glusjkov URS61,4011.02.1985Dzerzjinsk
Jon Larsen NOR61,4010.02.1995Asker R
Bjørn Olav Skancke NOR61,4005.03.1999Savalen
32374Uno Nelsén SWE61,5027.02.1915Stockholm St
Reza Givehchi Iraj IRI61,5012.12.1992Skien
32376Nicolai Eggar Nilsson NOR61,5815.01.2012Hamar
32377E Åkesson SWE61,6013.02.1910Stockholm AL
Henri Delande FRA61,6022.01.1942Chamonix
Ilkka Erämö FIN61,6015.03.1971Turku
Lars Petter Endresen NOR61,6024.01.2000Trondheim-Leangen
32381Helge Nyholm SWE61,7004.02.1934Hindås
32382K A Lindholm FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
Gösta Smitt SWE61,8025.02.1900Stockholm
Erik Städe SWE61,8012.02.1915Stockholm Ö
Albert Karlsson FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
Onni Hämäläinen FIN61,8019.02.1933Helsinki Kai
32387Tore Öster SWE61,9025.01.1924Uppsala
32388Oleg Klimenko URS61,9425.02.1987Irkutsk
32389Thomas Svee NOR61,9926.12.2020Tynset
32390John Wallin SWE62,0028.02.1892Norrköping
Veikko Kallio FIN62,0011.03.1923Savonlinna
Sven Öster SWE62,0025.01.1924Uppsala
Y Kobayashi JPN62,0002.02.1924Suwako
Juozas Galinis LTU62,0010.01.1931Kaunas
Karsten Alstad Sørbye NOR62,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Carl Christian Collin-Hansen NOR62,0007.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
32397Frode Bjerkli NOR62,1010.02.1995Asker R
32398Ivan Akman RUS62,1228.01.2012Kemerovo
32399P Lempinen FIN62,2010.02.1929Joensuu
Frode Tvedten NOR62,2021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen

This category holds a total of 32518 records divided over 326 pages.