Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32301Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
32302Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
32303Krutikov RUS66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
32305Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
32306Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32307Guillaume Labelle CAN66,8617.11.2013Quebec City
32308Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
32309Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
32310Mamkajev RUS67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32311J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
32313Sjevakh RUS67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
32315Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
32316W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
32317S Adrian NED67,6021.01.1893Berlin
Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
32319Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
32320Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
32322Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
32323Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
32325Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
32326Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim-Leangen
32327J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
32329Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
32330Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków
32331Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32332Elias Rambøl Alme NOR69,3202.03.2018Oslo VH
32333N Virtanen FIN70,5016.02.1929Helsinki Jyry
32334Jegorov RUS71,0024.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027.02.2004Tynset
32336Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002.03.2001Savalen
32337Durville FRA72,0021.01.1925Chamonix
32338Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32339Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024.01.1995Trondheim-Leangen
32340Göran Wallin SWE72,5011.02.1956Sala
32341Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen NOR73,8115.02.2020Trondheim-Leangen
32342Axel Nilsson SWE74,0028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32343Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001.03.2002Geithus
32344Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512.02.2008Ena
32345Mauriciu Kahane ROU76,0026.01.1924Bucuresti
32346H Lind SWE76,8022.01.1921Mora
32347Karl Rambøl Alme NOR79,1004.03.2011Oslo VH
32348F Toklas GER80,2004.02.1899Berlin
32349Sverre Knudsen NOR82,3418.11.2015Geithus
32350Aleksandr Antipov 1955 URS83,0014.04.1977Medeo
32351Rawad Ajameah SYR83,1805.02.2019Arendal
32352Jesper Svee NOR83,8212.01.2020Hamar
32353E Mattila FIN84,0015.02.1969Turku
32354Viktor Markussen NOR84,2004.03.2011Oslo VH
32355Per Gaarder NOR84,6023.02.2001Savalen
32356Lars Gudmund Røen NOR87,4002.03.2001Savalen
32357Sondre Grindheim Berner NOR90,8005.03.2010Båstad
32358Filip Bohac CAN91,4915.03.1997Calgary
32359Charles de Ligne BELa104,6011.02.1936Garmisch
32360Svein Ove Bøye NORa112,1027.02.2009Båstad

This category holds a total of 32360 records divided over 324 pages.