Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32401Bjørn Tore Dullum NOR58,3016.03.2018Bjugn
Thierry M Huberland BEL58,3010.03.2020Heerenveen
32403Georg Frieboes GER58,4014.01.1894Berlin
Krjuger RUS58,4018.02.1916Kazan
D Bartelink NED58,4030.01.1917Tilburg
Kolotilin RUS58,4023.02.1917Sormovo
Juski EST58,4012.02.1921Tallinn
Karl Söderhäll SWE58,4019.02.1922Gävle B
Sigvard Lundberg SWE58,4018.01.1923Uppsala
A Pursi FIN58,4017.02.1923Helsinki Jyry
Yrjö Leskelä FIN58,4024.02.1924Oulu
Keijo Pietiläinen FIN58,4009.03.1929Jyväskylä
32413Knut Lask NOR58,4512.03.2010Bjugn
32414Paul Johannesen Behrsing EST58,5001.02.1922Tallinn
O Hellsten FIN58,5017.02.1923Helsinki Jyry
Sigvard Pettersson SWE58,5028.01.1934Tranås
32417Jacob R de Jong NED58,6008.01.1894Bolsward
R H Aukema NED58,6014.01.1914Veendam
Alberto Donnaloia ITA58,6023.01.1941Madonna
Je Tsjigirov URS58,6016.01.1965Ulaanbaatar
32421Adam Wiklund SWE58,7017.02.1912Nyköping
Helge Pettersson SWE58,7017.02.1902Nyköping
A Koistinen FIN58,7001.03.1919Viipuri
Arne Inge Næss NOR58,7007.02.2002Tynset
32425Shinya Imai JPN58,7105.01.2018Ena
32426Jevgenij Ustinov URS58,7510.03.1979Medeo
32427R Sundqvist SWE58,8006.03.1892Stockholm
Nurma Obukhov RUS58,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Jozsef Halmay HUN58,8027.01.1903Budapest
Voznesenskij RUS58,8019.02.1916Nizjnij Novgorod
Eugen Dahl NOR58,8018.02.1923Moss
Jean-Joseph Monnard FRA58,8013.01.1924Chamonix
Tetsuseki Watanabe JPN58,8023.01.1943Haruna-Ko
32434V Lukjanov URS58,8817.03.1973Medeo
32435G Gustavsson SWE58,9023.02.1918Stockholm Hs
Zoltan Marczinkiewitz ROU58,9000.00.1925Cluj
Bertil Berglund SWE58,9009.01.1949Gävle
32438Hugo Underborg GER59,0011.12.1892Hamburg
Willem Frederik de Boer NED59,0014.01.1893Amsterdam
Paul Helander FIN59,0026.02.1905Pori
Gustav Sahlin SWE59,0013.02.1909Söderhamn
Johan Caspersen NOR59,0018.02.1906Kristiania Fr
A.P. de Groote NED59,0014.01.1914Veendam
Olle Pettersson SWE59,0021.02.1915Eskilstuna
S Svensson SWE59,0030.01.1920Uppsala
André Tournier FRA59,0015.01.1927Chamonix
Antoine Joseph Chaboud NOR59,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Svein Erik Munkelien NOR59,0023.02.2001Savalen
Runde Vidar Bråthen NOR59,0005.02.2005Oslo VH
32450Yrjo Hakanen FIN59,1013.02.1915Turku
Leander Lundqvist SWE59,1009.02.1921Uppsala
Ole Øystein Knudsen NOR59,1006.03.1993Savalen
32453Geir Bjørn Aarseth NOR59,1701.03.2013Oslo VH
32454W Fornelius SWE59,2002.02.1902Eskilstuna
Gunnar Askerblom SWE59,2005.02.1921Örebro
Marcel Moens BEL59,2000.01.1913Luchon
32457Bowen Fu CHN59,2823.09.2017Ürümqi
32458Odolf Norman Larsen NOR59,3010.01.1932Oslo Jo
Marcel Brunet FRA59,3022.01.1944Chamonix
Pierre Chambel FRA59,3018.01.1946Chamonix
Bo Andersson SWE59,3011.02.1956Sala
Valerij Panin URS59,3021.03.1985Moskva D
Bjørn Harstad NOR59,3000.11.1993Oslo VH
Einar Markhus NOR59,3012.02.1996Trondheim-Leangen
Glenn Nordin NOR59,3006.01.2004Bergen Sl
32466Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen NOR59,3620.12.2017Bjugn
32467Otto Schröder GER59,4021.01.1893Berlin
32468Albert Charles Sparrow NZL59,5013.07.1967Manorburn Dam
Thomas Mørck Fjeldstad NOR59,5002.03.2007Båstad
Torbjørn Wolden NOR59,5021.02.2008Trondheim-Leangen
32471M C Cartier van Dissel NED59,6014.01.1893Amsterdam
Adrianus Lodewijk (Brokendown, psd) Couvée NED59,6009.01.1894Leeuwarden
Sigurjón Pétursson ISL59,6027.01.1910Reykjavik
Pentti Louhimo FIN59,6002.03.1939Helsinki
Esbjörn Wallin SWE59,6011.02.1981Stockholm Ö
32476Kwang-Seok Song KOR59,6921.02.2001Seoul
32477Rick Rommes NED59,7006.02.1991Geleen
Morten Heimdal Snaprud NOR59,7021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Hans Klæstad NOR59,7005.03.1993Savalen
Birger Engen NOR59,7004.03.2011Oslo VH
32481Arthur Johansson SWE59,8026.02.1893Stockholm Riddar
Vaclav Bartosek BOH59,8010.02.1895Praha Vltava
Heimer Lundgren SWE59,8017.02.1895Norrköping
H Karlsson SWE59,8023.02.1915Uppsala
Murphy FRA59,8015.01.1927Chamonix
Kusti Heikkinen FIN59,8013.02.1932Jyväskylä
M Hihnala FIN59,8019.02.1941Turku
32488E Nieminen FIN59,9005.03.1922Tampere
J Czarkowski POL59,9014.02.1931Warszawa
Trond Einar Riktor NOR59,9007.03.2003Geithus
32491Jan Verpoorte NED60,0022.01.1848Axel
Friedrich Pollack AUT60,0021.01.1893Berlin
N I Ikoknnikov RUS60,0005.03.1899Peterburg P
N S Stepanskij RUS60,0024.01.1898Skt Peterburg
Josef Carlsson SWE60,0027.01.1906Nyköping
Guy Breteau FRA60,0029.01.1910Davos
S Gurjav MGL60,0012.02.1957Ulaanbaatar
Rune Johansson 2 SWE60,0014.02.1959Sala
32499Bror Pettersson SWE60,1019.02.1922Gävle B
Oski Räisänen FIN60,1011.03.1923Savonlinna

This category holds a total of 32695 records divided over 327 pages.