Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32601S Dahl SWE65,5024.02.1923Gävle B
32602J Inkala FIN65,6021.03.1922Oulu
Bo Hansen NOR65,6019.02.2002Oslo VH
32604Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020.01.1998Oslo VH
32605Bertil Nylin SWE65,8013.02.1932Lundsberg
32606Karl Löfgren SWE66,0015.02.1903Stockholm Riddar
Kernozjitskij RUS66,0004.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32608Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
32609Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
32610Krutikov RUS66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
32612Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
32613Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32614Guillaume Labelle CAN66,8617.11.2013Quebec City
32615Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
32616Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
32617Mamkajev RUS67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32618J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
32620Sjevakh RUS67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
32622Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
32623W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
32624Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
32625Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
32626Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
32628Morten Lund NOR68,2302.10.2020Bjugn
32629Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
32630Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
32632Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
32633Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim-Leangen
32634J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
32636Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
32637Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków
32638Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32639Elias Rambøl Alme NOR69,3202.03.2018Oslo VH
32640N Virtanen FIN70,5016.02.1929Helsinki Jyry
32641Jegorov RUS71,0024.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027.02.2004Tynset
32643Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002.03.2001Savalen
32644Durville FRA72,0021.01.1925Chamonix
32645Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32646Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024.01.1995Trondheim-Leangen
32647Göran Wallin SWE72,5011.02.1956Sala
32648Axel Nilsson SWE74,0028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32649Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001.03.2002Geithus
32650Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512.02.2008Ena
32651Viktor Burkov KAZ74,8510.03.2013Asatana
32652Mauriciu Kahane ROU76,0026.01.1924Bucuresti
32653H Lind SWE76,8022.01.1921Mora
32654Karl Rambøl Alme NOR79,1004.03.2011Oslo VH
32655Jesper Svee NOR79,6708.03.2020Hamar
32656F Toklas GER80,2004.02.1899Berlin
32657Jan Kåre Frøyen NOR80,9620.02.2021Tynset
32658Sverre Knudsen NOR82,3418.11.2015Geithus
32659Aleksandr Antipov 1955 URS83,0014.04.1977Medeo
32660Rawad Ajameah SYR83,1805.02.2019Arendal
32661E Mattila FIN84,0015.02.1969Turku
32662Viktor Markussen NOR84,2004.03.2011Oslo VH
32663Per Gaarder NOR84,6023.02.2001Savalen
32664Lars Gudmund Røen NOR87,4002.03.2001Savalen
32665Sondre Grindheim Berner NOR90,8005.03.2010Båstad
32666Filip Bohac CAN91,4915.03.1997Calgary
32667Charles de Ligne BELa104,6011.02.1936Garmisch
32668Svein Ove Bøye NORa112,1027.02.2009Båstad

This category holds a total of 32668 records divided over 327 pages.