Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32901Herman Quant NED63,4030.01.1933Nieuwe Niedorp
32902Grigorij Nikolajev URS63,5021.01.1961Gorkij
32903Paul Baudoin FRA63,6022.01.1942Chamonix
32904Finn Skjoldbærg NOR63,6902.10.2020Bjugn
32905Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
32906B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
32907Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
32908Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk
32909V Forsman FIN64,3018.03.1923Tampere
Tore Alstad NOR64,3009.03.2007Savalen
32911Johnny Svee NOR64,3330.01.2020Tynset
32912Xuesong Guo CHN64,4401.04.1980Harbin
32913Georg Turgan RUS64,5004.01.1911Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022.02.1913Uppsala
32915Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003.02.1934Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008.03.1996Geithus
32917H Heinonen FIN64,7007.01.1939Turku
Maksim Sergejev BLR64,7017.02.2001Minsk
32919Welichowski POL64,8028.01.1928Lvov
32920Robert Heijl SWE65,0029.02.1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004.02.1899Berlin
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026.02.1928Kristinehamn
32923Priit Piirak EST65,1028.01.2017Adavere
32924Alvar Danielson SWE65,2027.02.1932Lundsberg
32925Taishan Ma CHN65,2601.04.1980Harbin
32926Arne Mattsson SWE65,3028.02.1981Göteborg R
32927Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen NOR65,3824.01.201Tynset
32928Ladislaus Klimkó HUN65,4026.01.1895Budapest
Franz Gregoritsch AUT65,4005.02.1905Loretto
Kubota JPN65,4000.00.1926Matsubarako
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen NOR65,4003.03.2000Savalen
32932R Berg SWE65,5021.02.1918Gävle B
S Dahl SWE65,5024.02.1923Gävle B
32934J Inkala FIN65,6021.03.1922Oulu
Bo Hansen NOR65,6019.02.2002Oslo VH
32936Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020.01.1998Oslo VH
32937Bertil Nylin SWE65,8013.02.1932Lundsberg
32938Karl Löfgren SWE66,0015.02.1903Stockholm Riddar
Kernozjitskij RUS66,0004.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32940Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
32941Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
32942Krutikov RUS66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
32944Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
32945Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32946Jan Kåre Frøyen NOR66,8521.11.2021Hamar V
32947Guillaume Labelle CAN66,8617.11.2013Quebec City
32948Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
32949Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
32950Mamkajev RUS67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32951J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
32953Sjevakh RUS67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
32955Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
32956W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
32957Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
32958Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
32959Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
32961Morten Lund NOR68,2302.10.2020Bjugn
32962Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
32963Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
32965Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
32966Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim-Leangen
32967J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
32969Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
32970Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków
32971Antti Vallin FIN69,3006.02.1932Jyväskylä
Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32973Elias Rambøl Alme NOR69,3202.03.2018Oslo VH
32974N Virtanen FIN70,5016.02.1929Helsinki Jyry
32975Jegorov RUS71,0024.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027.02.2004Tynset
32977Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002.03.2001Savalen
32978Gaston Durville FRA72,0021.01.1925Chamonix
32979Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32980Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024.01.1995Trondheim-Leangen
32981Göran Wallin SWE72,5011.02.1956Sala
32982Axel Nilsson SWE74,0028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32983Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001.03.2002Geithus
32984Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512.02.2008Ena
32985Viktor Burkov KAZ74,8510.03.2013Asatana
32986Mauriciu Kahane ROU76,0026.01.1924Bucuresti
32987H Lind SWE76,8022.01.1921Mora
32988Karl Rambøl Alme NOR79,1004.03.2011Oslo VH
32989Jesper Svee NOR79,6708.03.2020Hamar
32990F Toklas GER80,2004.02.1899Berlin
32991Sverre Knudsen NOR82,3418.11.2015Geithus
32992Aleksandr Antipov 1955 URS83,0014.04.1977Medeo
32993Rawad Ajameah SYR83,1805.02.2019Arendal
32994E Mattila FIN84,0015.02.1969Turku
32995Viktor Markussen NOR84,2004.03.2011Oslo VH
32996Per Gaarder NOR84,6023.02.2001Savalen
32997Lars Gudmund Røen NOR87,4002.03.2001Savalen
32998Sondre Grindheim Berner NOR90,8005.03.2010Båstad
32999Filip Bohac CAN91,4915.03.1997Calgary
33000Charles de Ligne BELa104,6011.02.1936Garmisch

This category holds a total of 33001 records divided over 331 pages.