Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
33001Y Kobayashi JPN62,0002.02.1924Suwako
Juozas Galinis LTU62,0010.01.1931Kaunas
Seong-Joong Lee KOR62,0025.01.1955Imjin River
Karsten Alstad Sørbye NOR62,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Carl Christian Collin-Hansen NOR62,0007.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
33006Frode Bjerkli NOR62,1010.02.1995Asker R
33007Ivan Akman RUS62,1228.01.2012Kemerovo
33008P Lempinen FIN62,2010.02.1929Joensuu
Frode Tvedten NOR62,2021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33010Lars-Erik Husberg SWE62,3013.02.1932Lundsberg
33011G L Malmberg FIN62,4013.03.1904Pori
V Gerolskij RUS62,4010.02.1917Petrograd
Olav Sundet NOR62,4023.02.1947Lardal
33014V Karlsson SWE62,5013.01.1920Uppsala
33015Aleksandr Lisin 1985 RUS62,7615.01.2000Nizjnij Novgorod
33016Bjarne Sande NOR62,8023.02.1947Lardal
33017Morten Jensen NOR62,8129.01.2014Collalbo
33018Piechota POL62,9000.01.1930Lvov
33019Paul Johanson RUS63,0004.01.1911Tallinn Kalevi
Folke Wredh SWE63,0030.01.1922Uppsala
Willem Pronk NED63,0007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Nils Larsson 2 SWE63,0004.03.1933Tranås
Jon Leivestad NOR63,0023.02.1947Lardal
33024Trygve Davidsen NOR63,1029.01.1915Kristiania Fr
33025V Gumbin RUS63,2007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
C.W. Schröder NED63,2021.01.1912Leeuwarden
Sven Otto Ringnes NOR63,2002.03.2012Oslo VH
33028Åke Åkerström SWE63,3028.02.1984Göteborg R
33029Marinus Cornelis Bouman NED63,4012.01.1897Amsterdam
Herman Quant NED63,4030.01.1933Nieuwe Niedorp
33031Grigorij Nikolajev URS63,5021.01.1961Gorkij
33032Paul Baudoin FRA63,6022.01.1942Chamonix
33033Finn Skjoldbærg NOR63,6902.10.2020Bjugn
33034Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
33035B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
33036Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
33037Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk
33038V Forsman FIN64,3018.03.1923Tampere
Tore Alstad NOR64,3009.03.2007Savalen
33040Johnny Svee NOR64,3330.01.2020Tynset
33041Xuesong Guo CHN64,4401.04.1980Harbin
33042Georg Turgan RUS64,5004.01.1911Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022.02.1913Uppsala
33044Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003.02.1934Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008.03.1996Geithus
33046H Heinonen FIN64,7007.01.1939Turku
Maksim Sergejev BLR64,7017.02.2001Minsk
33048Welichowski POL64,8028.01.1928Lvov
33049Nantawat Dungkaew THA64,8511.01.2022Beggen
33050Robert Heijl SWE65,0029.02.1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004.02.1899Berlin
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026.02.1928Kristinehamn
33053Priit Piirak EST65,1028.01.2017Adavere
33054Alvar Danielson SWE65,2027.02.1932Lundsberg
33055Taishan Ma CHN65,2601.04.1980Harbin
33056Arne Mattsson SWE65,3028.02.1981Göteborg R
33057Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen NOR65,3824.01.201Tynset
33058Ladislaus Klimkó HUN65,4026.01.1895Budapest
Franz Gregoritsch AUT65,4005.02.1905Loretto
Kubota JPN65,4000.00.1926Matsubarako
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen NOR65,4003.03.2000Savalen
33062R Berg SWE65,5021.02.1918Gävle B
S Dahl SWE65,5024.02.1923Gävle B
33064J Inkala FIN65,6021.03.1922Oulu
Bo Hansen NOR65,6019.02.2002Oslo VH
33066Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020.01.1998Oslo VH
33067Bertil Nylin SWE65,8013.02.1932Lundsberg
33068Karl Löfgren SWE66,0015.02.1903Stockholm Riddar
Kernozjitskij RUS66,0004.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
33070Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
33071Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
33072Krutikov RUS66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
33074Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
33075Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
33076Jan Kåre Frøyen NOR66,8521.11.2021Hamar V
33077Guillaume Labelle CAN66,8617.11.2013Quebec City
33078Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
33079Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
33080Mamkajev RUS67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
33081J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
33083Sjevakh RUS67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
33085Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
33086W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
33087Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
33088Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
33089Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
33091Morten Lund NOR68,2302.10.2020Bjugn
33092Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
33093Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
33095Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
33096Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim-Leangen
33097J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
33099Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
33100Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków

This category holds a total of 33131 records divided over 332 pages.