Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
33101Perederin URS57,3011.03.1929Kazan
Nikolaj Sokolov URS57,3006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Woon-Hwa Jeong KOR57,3017.01.1959Seoul
Sven-Erik Bolin SWE57,3020.01.1963Uddevalla
Karl-Göran Wahlström SWE57,3027.01.2018Stockholm Ö
33106N Sjarapov IAR57,4009.02.1908Skt Peterburg
Lascar Zamfiresco FRA57,4016.01.1913Chamonix
Starostin IAR57,4023.02.1917Sormovo
E Järvelin FIN57,4021.03.1922Oulu
Eskil Karlsson 1 SWE57,4010.01.1922Örebro
Raier Strijbis NED57,4007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Per Egil Gullsvåg NOR57,4009.03.1991Savalen
33113Lars Hans Rambøl NOR57,4501.03.2013Oslo VH
33114Günter Pohle GER57,4822.03.2005Heerenveen
33115B Boguta POL57,5000.02.1931Warszawa
A Juntunen FIN57,5008.02.1931Tampere
N Batdorj MGL57,5025.02.1978Ulaanbaatar
33118Hiroki Katsu JPN57,5407.01.2010Ena
33119Lars Ahlström SWE57,5616.01.1982Stockholm Ö
33120Nils Rundkvist SWE57,6015.03.1925Köping
Artur Dale LAT57,6007.02.1931Mürzzuschlag
Harry Thollander SWE57,6030.01.1932Stockholm Nb
V Zjukov 1932 URS57,6006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Harry Hamming NOR57,6028.01.2018Geithus
33125P Khrenov URS57,7006.03.1951Sverdlovsk
Harald Sund NOR57,7004.03.2005Båstad
33127Walter Herrmann GER57,8021.01.1893Berlin
Georg Smith GER57,8008.01.1893Frankfurt
Erik Westerberg SWE57,8027.02.1915Stockholm St
Elis Moberg SWE57,8019.02.1922Gävle B
S Hartikainen FIN57,8015.03.1924Savonlinna
A Valkenburg NED57,8001.03.1929Oudkarspel
Vitalij Kermen URS57,8002.02.1986Ivanovo
Paul Margido Selvåg NOR57,8030.01.1991Geithus
Øyvind Gregersen NOR57,8012.02.1996Trondheim-Leangen
33136Kanta Ito JPN57,8330.12.2009Ena
33137Ezergailis LAT57,9008.03.1933Riga
Jong-Kook Lee KOR57,9019.01.1946Seoul Han Rover
Arne Andersson SWE57,9024.02.1950Stockholm Z
Iosif Ferencz ROU57,9006.02.1955Cluj
33141Mika Kukkonen FIN57,9102.03.1997Seinäjoki
33142Ernst Ehrnström SWE58,0004.03.1901Stockholm
Marinus Zwart NED58,0017.01.1914Groningen
E Olsson SWE58,0007.01.1922Mora
Aulis Blomstedt FIN58,0003.03.1923Jyväskylä
E Kataja FIN58,0011.02.1928Jyväskylä
Fernand Sanglard SUI58,0013.01.1928Chamonix
Bedlewicz POL58,0000.01.1930Lvov
Folke Gustafsson SWE58,0008.02.1936Eksjö
Nils Bergman SWE58,0014.01.1955Sandviken N
Gerry Jayet NZL58,0015.07.1971Lake Ida
33152Sven Sjöberg SWE58,1023.02.2015Uppsala
N Dahlkvist SWE58,1023.02.1924Norrköping
33154Ilja Nikolajev URS58,1301.02.1991Tsjeljabinsk Inga
33155Julius Jahnzon SWE58,2003.02.1895Stockholm Hs
Gyula Herczeg HUN58,2020.01.1900Budapest
Rudolf Prosch AUT58,2005.02.1905Klagenfurt
Edvard Broström SWE58,2027.02.1915Stockholm St
F Lindgren SWE58,2020.02.1909Ljusdal
E Johansson 2 SWE58,2023.02.1924Norrköping
Grady van Engen NED58,2004.02.1929Coevorden
Karl Johansson 1 SWE58,2016.02.1935Tranås
M Lindegren FIN58,2020.01.1955Tampere
Ole Kjell Langmyren NOR58,2026.02.2020Oslo Frogner
33165L Eriksson FIN58,3003.02.1917Turku
Arnold Emil Kuulmann EST58,3001.02.1922Tallinn
Nils Bergström SWE58,3025.01.1925Stockholm D
Wójcik POL58,3000.01.1927Lvov
Oleg Tsjupilin IAR58,3026.02.1994Perm
Bjørnulf Alvheim NOR58,3012.02.1989Harstad
Bjørn Tore Dullum NOR58,3016.03.2018Bjugn
Thierry M Huberland BEL58,3010.03.2020Heerenveen
33173Georg Frieboes GER58,4014.01.1894Berlin
Krjuger IAR58,4018.02.1916Kazan
Dirk Bartelink NED58,4030.01.1917Tilburg
Kolotilin IAR58,4023.02.1917Sormovo
Juski EST58,4012.02.1921Tallinn
Karl Söderhäll SWE58,4019.02.1922Gävle B
Sigvard Lundberg SWE58,4018.01.1923Uppsala
A Pursi FIN58,4017.02.1923Helsinki Jyry
Yrjö Leskelä FIN58,4024.02.1924Oulu
Keijo Pietiläinen FIN58,4009.03.1929Jyväskylä
33183Knut Lask NOR58,4512.03.2010Bjugn
33184Paul Johannesen Behrsing EST58,5001.02.1922Tallinn
O Hellsten FIN58,5017.02.1923Helsinki Jyry
Sigvard Pettersson SWE58,5028.01.1934Tranås
33187Trym Risse NOR58,5906.01.2013Tynset
33188Jacob R de Jong NED58,6008.01.1894Bolsward
R H Aukema NED58,6014.01.1914Veendam
Alberto Donnaloia ITA58,6023.01.1941Madonna
Je Tsjigirov URS58,6016.01.1965Ulaanbaatar
33192Adam Wiklund SWE58,7017.02.1912Nyköping
Helge Pettersson SWE58,7017.02.1902Nyköping
A Koistinen FIN58,7001.03.1919Viipuri
Arne Inge Næss NOR58,7007.02.2002Tynset
Arne Inge Næss NOR58,7007.02.2002Tynset
33197Shinya Imai JPN58,7105.01.2018Ena
33198Jevgenij Ustinov URS58,7510.03.1979Medeo
33199R Sundqvist SWE58,8006.03.1892Stockholm
Nurma Obukhov IAR58,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg

This category holds a total of 33483 records divided over 335 pages.