Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
33101Heimer Lundgren SWE59,8017.02.1895Norrköping
H Karlsson SWE59,8023.02.1915Uppsala
Edgar Murphy USA59,8015.01.1927Chamonix
Kusti Heikkinen FIN59,8013.02.1932Jyväskylä
M Hihnala FIN59,8019.02.1941Turku
33106E Nieminen FIN59,9005.03.1922Tampere
J Czarkowski POL59,9014.02.1931Warszawa
Trond Einar Riktor NOR59,9007.03.2003Geithus
33109Jan Verpoorte NED60,0022.01.1848Axel
Friedrich Pollack AUT60,0021.01.1893Berlin
N I Ikoknnikov IAR60,0005.03.1899Peterburg P
N S Stepanskij IAR60,0024.01.1898Skt Peterburg
Josef Carlsson SWE60,0027.01.1906Nyköping
Guy Breteau FRA60,0029.01.1910Davos
S Gurjav MGL60,0012.02.1957Ulaanbaatar
Rune Johansson 2 SWE60,0014.02.1959Sala
33117Bror Pettersson SWE60,1019.02.1922Gävle B
Oski Räisänen FIN60,1011.03.1923Savonlinna
Fred Mantesso CAN60,1012.02.1955Saskatoon
Bo Lövgren SWE60,1025.01.1959Båraryd
A Drozdov URS60,1007.01.1986Kirov
33122Albert Schade GER60,20Hamburg Fe
Oscar Julius SWE60,2029.02.1896Stockholm Nb
André Ballintijn NED60,2015.01.1901Den Bosch
Ade Lindroth SWE60,2030.01.1922Uppsala
33126Bilba EST60,3012.02.1921Tallinn
33127U Lahtinen FIN60,4009.02.1924Jyväskylä
Yoshisuke Koizumi JPN60,4026.01.1948Morioka
Sverre Pettersen NOR60,4004.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
33130Aarne Noponen FIN60,5014.03.1914Savonlinna
Ken Tester NZL60,5009.07.1961Manorburn Dam
Florin Margineanu ROU60,5025.01.1971Tusnad-Bai
33133Hugó Vadas HUN60,6029.01.1907Budapest
Harry Thorén SWE60,6027.02.1915Stockholm St
Martin Bergström SWE60,6009.02.1922Uppsala
Philippus J. Adrian NED60,6024.01.1923St Moritz
Mitsuo Hanaoka JPN60,6026.01.1948Morioka
Igor Kazakov URS60,6007.04.1984Moskva D
33139Michael Richter USA60,7405.01.2015Lake Placid
33140Nikolaj Fjodorov IAR60,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Tom Sutton GBR60,8026.01.1924Chamonix
Trygve Leivestad NOR60,8021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33143Thomas Röjler SWE60,8911.03.2010Örebro
33144Thomas Moen NOR60,9001.03.2002Geithus
33145Göte Olsson SWE60,9302.01.1982Göteborg R
33146Hans Peter Mikkelsen DEN60,9607.12.2014Göteborg
33147Jan Vervoort NED61,0014.01.1893Amsterdam
A Tsjelysjev IAR61,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Henri Devouassoud FRA61,0026.01.1926Chamonix
Lars Bloch Wathne NOR61,0027.01.1929København P
Rin-Won Chang KOR61,0019.02.1960Squaw Valley
33152A Sirén FIN61,1012.02.1916Helsinki Kai
Mikko Mustonen FIN61,1017.02.1953Tampere
Vladimir Sigov URS61,1003.03.1983Sverdlovsk D
Gunnar Atterås NOR61,1005.03.2004Båstad
33156Willem Gronert NED61,2014.01.1893Amsterdam
Eskil Andersson SWE61,2005.02.1905Nyköping
Aleksandr Malmberg FIN61,2026.02.1905Pori
Dussaix FRA61,2022.01.1942Chamonix
Bent Erik Bakken NOR61,2006.03.1993Savalen
33161P Nurmi FIN61,3024.02.1945Turku
Arnfinn Lien NOR61,3009.03.1991Savalen
33163Bjørn Moen NOR61,3823.01.2022Tynset
33164Helmer Essman SWE61,4023.02.1902Eskilstuna
E Söderberg SWE61,4023.02.1915Uppsala
Poletti FRA61,4022.01.1942Chamonix
Vladimir Glusjkov URS61,4011.02.1985Dzerzjinsk
Jon Larsen NOR61,4010.02.1995Asker R
Bjørn Olav Skancke NOR61,4005.03.1999Savalen
33170Uno Nelsén SWE61,5027.02.1915Stockholm St
Olavi Heikkinen FIN61,5019.02.1933Jyväskylä
Reza Givehchi Iraj IRI61,5012.12.1992Skien
33173Nicolai Eggar Nilsson NOR61,5815.01.2012Hamar
33174E Åkesson SWE61,6013.02.1910Stockholm AL
Henri Delande FRA61,6022.01.1942Chamonix
Ilkka Erämö FIN61,6015.03.1971Turku
Lars Petter Endresen NOR61,6024.01.2000Trondheim-Leangen
33178Helge Nyholm SWE61,7004.02.1934Hindås
33179K A Lindholm FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
Gösta Smitt SWE61,8025.02.1900Stockholm
Erik Städe SWE61,8012.02.1915Stockholm Ö
Albert Karlsson FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
33183Tore Öster SWE61,9025.01.1924Uppsala
33184Oleg Klimenko URS61,9425.02.1987Irkutsk
33185Thomas Svee NOR61,9926.12.2020Tynset
33186John Wallin SWE62,0028.02.1892Norrköping
Veikko Kallio FIN62,0011.03.1923Savonlinna
Sven Öster SWE62,0025.01.1924Uppsala
Y Kobayashi JPN62,0002.02.1924Suwako
Juozas Galinis LTU62,0010.01.1931Kaunas
Seong-Joong Lee KOR62,0025.01.1955Imjin River
Karsten Alstad Sørbye NOR62,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Carl Christian Collin-Hansen NOR62,0007.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
33194Frode Bjerkli NOR62,1010.02.1995Asker R
33195Ivan Akman IAR62,1228.01.2012Kemerovo
33196P Lempinen FIN62,2010.02.1929Joensuu
Frode Tvedten NOR62,2021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33198Lars-Erik Husberg SWE62,3013.02.1932Lundsberg
33199G L Malmberg FIN62,4013.03.1904Pori
V Gerolskij IAR62,4010.02.1917Petrograd

This category holds a total of 33324 records divided over 334 pages.