Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
33201Morten Jensen NOR62,8129.01.2014Collalbo
33202Piechota POL62,9000.01.1930Lvov
33203Paul Johanson IAR63,0004.01.1911Tallinn Kalevi
Folke Wredh SWE63,0030.01.1922Uppsala
Willem Pronk NED63,0007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Nils Larsson 2 SWE63,0004.03.1933Tranås
Jon Leivestad NOR63,0023.02.1947Lardal
33208Trygve Davidsen NOR63,1029.01.1915Kristiania Frogner
33209V Gumbin IAR63,2007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
C.W. Schröder NED63,2021.01.1912Leeuwarden
Sven Otto Ringnes NOR63,2002.03.2012Oslo VH
33212Åke Åkerström SWE63,3028.02.1984Göteborg R
33213Marinus Cornelis Bouman NED63,4012.01.1897Amsterdam
Herman Quant NED63,4030.01.1933Nieuwe Niedorp
33215Grigorij Nikolajev URS63,5021.01.1961Gorkij
33216Paul Baudoin FRA63,6022.01.1942Chamonix
33217Finn Skjoldbærg NOR63,6902.10.2020Bjugn
33218Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
33219B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
33220Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
33221Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk
33222V Forsman FIN64,3018.03.1923Tampere
Tore Alstad NOR64,3009.03.2007Savalen
33224Johnny Svee NOR64,3330.01.2020Tynset
33225Xuesong Guo CHN64,4401.04.1980Harbin
33226Georg Turgan IAR64,5004.01.1911Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022.02.1913Uppsala
33228Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003.02.1934Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008.03.1996Geithus
33230H Heinonen FIN64,7007.01.1939Turku
Maksim Sergejev IAB64,7017.02.2001Minsk
33232Welichowski POL64,8028.01.1928Lvov
33233Nantawat Dungkaew THA64,8511.01.2022Beggen
33234Robert Heijl SWE65,0029.02.1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004.02.1899Berlin
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026.02.1928Kristinehamn
33237Priit Piirak EST65,1028.01.2017Adavere
33238Alvar Danielson SWE65,2027.02.1932Lundsberg
33239Taishan Ma CHN65,2601.04.1980Harbin
33240Arne Mattsson SWE65,3028.02.1981Göteborg R
33241Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen NOR65,3824.01.201Tynset
33242Ladislaus Klimkó HUN65,4026.01.1895Budapest
Franz Gregoritsch AUT65,4005.02.1905Loretto
Kubota JPN65,4000.00.1926Matsubarako
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen NOR65,4003.03.2000Savalen
33246R Berg SWE65,5021.02.1918Gävle B
S Dahl SWE65,5024.02.1923Gävle B
33248J Inkala FIN65,6021.03.1922Oulu
Bo Hansen NOR65,6019.02.2002Oslo VH
33250Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020.01.1998Oslo VH
33251Bertil Nylin SWE65,8013.02.1932Lundsberg
33252Karl Löfgren SWE66,0015.02.1903Stockholm Riddar
Kernozjitskij IAR66,0004.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
33254Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
33255Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
33256Krutikov IAR66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
33258Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
33259Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
33260Jan Kåre Frøyen NOR66,8521.11.2021Hamar V
33261Guillaume Labelle CAN66,8617.11.2013Quebec City
33262Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
33263Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
33264Mamkajev IAR67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
33265J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
33267Sjevakh IAR67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
33269Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
33270W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
33271Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
33272Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
33273Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
33275Morten Lund NOR68,2302.10.2020Bjugn
33276Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
33277Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
33279Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
33280Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim-Leangen
33281J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
33283Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
33284Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków
33285Antti Vallin FIN69,3006.02.1932Jyväskylä
Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33287Elias Rambøl Alme NOR69,3202.03.2018Oslo VH
33288N Virtanen FIN70,5016.02.1929Helsinki Jyry
33289Jegorov IAR71,0024.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027.02.2004Tynset
33291Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002.03.2001Savalen
33292Gaston Durville FRA72,0021.01.1925Chamonix
33293Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33294Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024.01.1995Trondheim-Leangen
33295Rawad Ajameah SYR72,4410.02.2022Arendal
33296Göran Wallin SWE72,5011.02.1956Sala
33297Axel Nilsson SWE74,0028.02.1915Kristinehamn
33298Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001.03.2002Geithus
33299Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512.02.2008Ena
33300Viktor Burkov KAZ74,8510.03.2013Asatana

This category holds a total of 33320 records divided over 334 pages.