Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
33201Jozsef Halmay HUN58,8027.01.1903Budapest
Voznesenskij IAR58,8019.02.1916Nizjnij Novgorod
Eugen Dahl NOR58,8018.02.1923Moss
Jean-Joseph Monnard FRA58,8013.01.1924Chamonix
Tetsuseki Watanabe JPN58,8023.01.1943Haruna-Ko
33206V Lukjanov URS58,8817.03.1973Medeo
33207G Gustavsson SWE58,9023.02.1918Stockholm Hs
Zoltan Marczinkiewitz ROU58,9000.00.1925Cluj
Bertil Berglund SWE58,9009.01.1949Gävle
33210Hugo Underborg GER59,0011.12.1892Hamburg
Willem Frederik de Boer NED59,0014.01.1893Amsterdam
Paul Helander FIN59,0026.02.1905Pori
Gustav Sahlin SWE59,0013.02.1909Söderhamn
Johan Caspersen NOR59,0018.02.1906Kristiania Frogner
A.P. de Groote NED59,0014.01.1914Veendam
Olle Pettersson SWE59,0021.02.1915Eskilstuna
S Svensson SWE59,0030.01.1920Uppsala
André Tournier FRA59,0015.01.1927Chamonix
Antoine Joseph Chaboud NOR59,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Svein Erik Munkelien NOR59,0023.02.2001Savalen
Runde Vidar Bråthen NOR59,0005.02.2005Oslo VH
33222Yrjo Hakanen FIN59,1013.02.1915Turku
Leander Lundqvist SWE59,1009.02.1921Uppsala
Ian Thompson NZL59,1009.07.1966Lake Ida
Ole Øystein Knudsen NOR59,1006.03.1993Savalen
33226Geir Bjørn Aarseth NOR59,1701.03.2013Oslo VH
33227Walter Fornelius SWE59,2002.02.1902Eskilstuna
Gunnar Askerblom SWE59,2005.02.1921Örebro
Marcel Moens BEL59,2000.01.1913Luchon
33230Bowen Fu CHN59,2823.09.2017Ürümqi
33231Odolf Norman Larsen NOR59,3010.01.1932Oslo Jo
Marcel Brunet FRA59,3022.01.1944Chamonix
Pierre Chambel FRA59,3018.01.1946Chamonix
Bo Andersson SWE59,3011.02.1956Sala
Valerij Panin URS59,3021.03.1985Moskva D
Bjørn Harstad NOR59,3000.11.1993Oslo VH
Einar Markhus NOR59,3012.02.1996Trondheim-Leangen
Glenn Nordin NOR59,3006.01.2004Bergen Sl
33239Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen NOR59,3620.12.2017Bjugn
33240Otto Schröder GER59,4021.01.1893Berlin
Christopher Roberts NZL59,4025.07.1981Lake Ida
33242Thomas Mørck Fjeldstad NOR59,5002.03.2007Båstad
Torbjørn Wolden NOR59,5021.02.2008Trondheim-Leangen
33244Maurits Cornelis Cartier van Dissel NED59,6014.01.1893Amsterdam
Adrianus Lodewijk (Brokendown, psd) Couvé NED59,6009.01.1894Leeuwarden
Sigurjón Pétursson ISL59,6027.01.1910Reykjavik
Takeshi Naganuma JPN59,60
Pentti Louhimo FIN59,6002.03.1939Helsinki
Esbjörn Wallin SWE59,6011.02.1981Stockholm Ö
33250Kwang-Seok Song KOR59,6921.02.2001Seoul
33251Rick Rommes NED59,7006.02.1991Geleen
Morten Heimdal Snaprud NOR59,7021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Hans Klæstad NOR59,7005.03.1993Savalen
Birger Engen NOR59,7004.03.2011Oslo VH
33255Arthur Johansson SWE59,8026.02.1893Stockholm Riddar
Vaclav Bartosek BOH59,8010.02.1895Praha Vltava
Heimer Lundgren SWE59,8017.02.1895Norrköping
H Karlsson SWE59,8023.02.1915Uppsala
Edgar Murphy USA59,8015.01.1927Chamonix
Kusti Heikkinen FIN59,8013.02.1932Jyväskylä
M Hihnala FIN59,8019.02.1941Turku
33262E Nieminen FIN59,9005.03.1922Tampere
J Czarkowski POL59,9014.02.1931Warszawa
Trond Einar Riktor NOR59,9007.03.2003Geithus
33265Jan Verpoorte NED60,0022.01.1848Axel
Friedrich Pollack AUT60,0021.01.1893Berlin
N I Ikoknnikov IAR60,0005.03.1899Peterburg P
N S Stepanskij IAR60,0024.01.1898Skt Peterburg
Josef Carlsson SWE60,0027.01.1906Nyköping
Guy Breteau FRA60,0029.01.1910Davos
S Gurjav MGL60,0012.02.1957Ulaanbaatar
Rune Johansson 2 SWE60,0014.02.1959Sala
33273Bror Pettersson SWE60,1019.02.1922Gävle B
Oski Räisänen FIN60,1011.03.1923Savonlinna
Fred Mantesso CAN60,1012.02.1955Saskatoon
Bo Lövgren SWE60,1025.01.1959Båraryd
A Drozdov URS60,1007.01.1986Kirov
33278Albert Schade GER60,20Hamburg Fe
Oscar Julius SWE60,2029.02.1896Stockholm Nb
André Ballintijn NED60,2015.01.1901Den Bosch
Ade Lindroth SWE60,2030.01.1922Uppsala
33282Bilba EST60,3012.02.1921Tallinn
33283U Lahtinen FIN60,4009.02.1924Jyväskylä
Yoshisuke Koizumi JPN60,4026.01.1948Morioka
Sverre Pettersen NOR60,4004.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
33286Aarne Noponen FIN60,5014.03.1914Savonlinna
Ken Tester NZL60,5009.07.1961Manorburn Dam
Florin Margineanu ROU60,5025.01.1971Tusnad-Bai
33289Hugó Vadas HUN60,6029.01.1907Budapest
Harry Thorén SWE60,6027.02.1915Stockholm St
Martin Bergström SWE60,6009.02.1922Uppsala
Philippus J. Adrian NED60,6024.01.1923St Moritz
Mitsuo Hanaoka JPN60,6026.01.1948Morioka
Igor Kazakov URS60,6007.04.1984Moskva D
33295Michael Richter USA60,7405.01.2015Lake Placid
33296Nikolaj Fjodorov IAR60,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Tom Sutton GBR60,8026.01.1924Chamonix
Trygve Leivestad NOR60,8021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33299Thomas Röjler SWE60,8911.03.2010Örebro
33300Thomas Moen NOR60,9001.03.2002Geithus

This category holds a total of 33483 records divided over 335 pages.