Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
33301Göte Olsson SWE60,9302.01.1982Göteborg R
33302Hans Peter Mikkelsen DEN60,9607.12.2014Göteborg
33303Jan Vervoort NED61,0014.01.1893Amsterdam
A Tsjelysjev IAR61,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Henri Devouassoud FRA61,0026.01.1926Chamonix
Lars Bloch Wathne NOR61,0027.01.1929København P
Rin-Won Chang KOR61,0019.02.1960Squaw Valley
33308A Sirén FIN61,1012.02.1916Helsinki Kai
Mikko Mustonen FIN61,1017.02.1953Tampere
Vladimir Sigov URS61,1003.03.1983Sverdlovsk D
Gunnar Atterås NOR61,1005.03.2004Båstad
33312Willem Gronert NED61,2014.01.1893Amsterdam
Eskil Andersson SWE61,2005.02.1905Nyköping
Aleksandr Malmberg FIN61,2026.02.1905Pori
Dussaix FRA61,2022.01.1942Chamonix
Bent Erik Bakken NOR61,2006.03.1993Savalen
33317P Nurmi FIN61,3024.02.1945Turku
Arnfinn Lien NOR61,3009.03.1991Savalen
33319Bjørn Moen NOR61,3823.01.2022Tynset
33320Helmer Essman SWE61,4023.02.1902Eskilstuna
E Söderberg SWE61,4023.02.1915Uppsala
Poletti FRA61,4022.01.1942Chamonix
Vladimir Glusjkov URS61,4011.02.1985Dzerzjinsk
Jon Larsen NOR61,4010.02.1995Asker R
Bjørn Olav Skancke NOR61,4005.03.1999Savalen
33326Uno Nelsén SWE61,5027.02.1915Stockholm St
Olavi Heikkinen FIN61,5019.02.1933Jyväskylä
Reza Givehchi Iraj IRI61,5012.12.1992Skien
33329Nicolai Eggar Nilsson NOR61,5815.01.2012Hamar
33330E Åkesson SWE61,6013.02.1910Stockholm AL
Henri Delande FRA61,6022.01.1942Chamonix
Ilkka Erämö FIN61,6015.03.1971Turku
Lars Petter Endresen NOR61,6024.01.2000Trondheim-Leangen
33334Helge Nyholm SWE61,7004.02.1934Hindås
33335K A Lindholm FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
Gösta Smitt SWE61,8025.02.1900Stockholm
Erik Städe SWE61,8012.02.1915Stockholm Ö
Albert Karlsson FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
33339Tore Öster SWE61,9025.01.1924Uppsala
33340Oleg Klimenko URS61,9425.02.1987Irkutsk
33341Thomas Svee NOR61,9926.12.2020Tynset
33342John Wallin SWE62,0028.02.1892Norrköping
Veikko Kallio FIN62,0011.03.1923Savonlinna
Sven Öster SWE62,0025.01.1924Uppsala
Y Kobayashi JPN62,0002.02.1924Suwako
Juozas Galinis LTU62,0010.01.1931Kaunas
Seong-Joong Lee KOR62,0025.01.1955Imjin River
Karsten Alstad Sørbye NOR62,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Carl Christian Collin-Hansen NOR62,0007.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
33350Frode Bjerkli NOR62,1010.02.1995Asker R
33351Ivan Akman IAR62,1228.01.2012Kemerovo
33352P Lempinen FIN62,2010.02.1929Joensuu
Frode Tvedten NOR62,2021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
33354Lars-Erik Husberg SWE62,3013.02.1932Lundsberg
33355G L Malmberg FIN62,4013.03.1904Pori
V Gerolskij IAR62,4010.02.1917Petrograd
Olav Sundet NOR62,4023.02.1947Lardal
33358V Karlsson SWE62,5013.01.1920Uppsala
33359Aleksandr Lisin 1985 IAR62,7615.01.2000Nizjnij Novgorod
33360Bjarne Sande NOR62,8023.02.1947Lardal
33361Morten Jensen NOR62,8129.01.2014Collalbo
33362Piechota POL62,9000.01.1930Lvov
33363Paul Johanson IAR63,0004.01.1911Tallinn Kalevi
Folke Wredh SWE63,0030.01.1922Uppsala
Willem Pronk NED63,0007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Nils Larsson 2 SWE63,0004.03.1933Tranås
Jon Leivestad NOR63,0023.02.1947Lardal
33368Trygve Davidsen NOR63,1029.01.1915Kristiania Frogner
33369V Gumbin IAR63,2007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
C.W. Schröder NED63,2021.01.1912Leeuwarden
H. M. de Jong NED63,2020.01.1914Zwolle
Sven Otto Ringnes NOR63,2002.03.2012Oslo VH
33373Åke Åkerström SWE63,3028.02.1984Göteborg R
33374Marinus Cornelis Bouman NED63,4012.01.1897Amsterdam
Herman Quant NED63,4030.01.1933Nieuwe Niedorp
33376Grigorij Nikolajev URS63,5021.01.1961Gorkij
33377Paul Baudoin FRA63,6022.01.1942Chamonix
33378Finn Skjoldbærg NOR63,6902.10.2020Bjugn
33379Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
33380B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
33381Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
33382Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk
33383V Forsman FIN64,3018.03.1923Tampere
Tore Alstad NOR64,3009.03.2007Savalen
33385Johnny Svee NOR64,3330.01.2020Tynset
33386Xuesong Guo CHN64,4401.04.1980Harbin
33387Georg Turgan IAR64,5004.01.1911Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022.02.1913Uppsala
33389Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003.02.1934Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008.03.1996Geithus
33391H Heinonen FIN64,7007.01.1939Turku
Maksim Sergejev IAB64,7017.02.2001Minsk
33393Welichowski POL64,8028.01.1928Lvov
33394Nantawat Dungkaew THA64,8511.01.2022Beggen
33395Robert Heijl SWE65,0029.02.1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004.02.1899Berlin
E Hjalmar Pettersson SWE65,0009.03.1904Eskilstuna
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026.02.1928Kristinehamn
33399Priit Piirak EST65,1028.01.2017Adavere
33400Alvar Danielson SWE65,2027.02.1932Lundsberg

This category holds a total of 33483 records divided over 335 pages.