Men - Big Combo

RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
1Patrick Roest NED35,741.42,566.03,7012.35,20144.056,0002021
2Chad Hedrick USA35,521.42,146.09,6812.55,11145.289,0002010
3Shani Davis USA34,781.41,046.10,4913.05,94144.806,0002018
4Sven Kramer NED36,171.43,546.03,3212.38,89144.959,0002021
5Ivan Skobrev RUS35,901.42,946.08,7712.58,36146.008,0002014
6Jan Blokhuijsen NED35,591.43,786.11,9112.57,58146.253,0002018
7Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR35,851.42,396.07,1612.56,91145.541,0002019
8Håvard Bøkko NOR35,751.42,676.09,9412.53,89145.661,0002016
9Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN36,871.44,916.01,8612.36,30145.841,0002018
10Denis Juskov RUS35,421.41,026.11,7913.12,49145.896,0002018
11Koen Verweij NED35,641.41,636.09,5113.08,97145.915,0002018
12Andrea Giovannini ITA36,571.44,176.08,8013.05,62147.454,0002018
13Douwe de Vries 1982 NED36,461.43,636.08,4612.55,10146.604,0002020
14Enrico Fabris ITA35,991.43,486.06,0613.10,60146.619,0002010
15Bart Swings BEL36,461.42,486.11,5412.57,31146.639,0002021
16Brian Hansen USA34,871.42,166.17,8413.19,60146.687,0002018
17Seung-Hoon Lee 1988 KOR36,341.44,836.07,0412.55,54146.764,0002018
18Jonathan Kuck USA35,971.43,126.09,7313.11,24146.878,0002014
19Marcel Bosker NED36,391.44,126.08,9012.59,25146.948,0002021
20Seitaro Ichinohe JPN36,171.42,366.12,8013.07,88146.964,0002021
21Sindre Henriksen NOR36,031.43,346.15,7413.21,28148.114,0002020
22Nils van der Poel SWE37,871.47,636.08,3912.32,95148.232,0002021
23Wouter Olde Heuvel NED36,171.44,246.16,2613.14,79148.281,0002013
24Peter Michael NZL37,441.44,966.09,6812.58,07148.297,0002018
25Eskil Ervik NOR37,031.45,736.10,6512.59,69148.322,0002007
26Erben Wennemars NED34,681.42,326.28,4213.35,67148.411,0002008
27Trevor Marsicano USA35,721.42,316.16,5513.21,06147.531,0002010
28Jochem Uytdehaage NED36,271.44,576.14,6612.58,92147.538,0002006
29Nicola Tumolero ITA37,121.45,076.07,5012.54,32147.609,0002018
30Alexis Contin FRA36,571.44,006.11,9513.04,80147.671,0002015
31Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu CAN35,011.42,556.22,7313.25,00147.716,0002020
32Patrick Beckert GER37,591.45,156.07,0212.47,93147.738,0002020
33Sergej Trofimov RUS36,511.44,316.10,1913.10,47147.822,0002020
34Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR35,721.45,406.13,8113.12,96147.882,0002018
35Carl Verheijen NED36,991.45,786.08,9812.55,30147.913,0002007
36Denny Morrison CAN34,851.42,016.19,9113.41,65147.926,0002018
37Arne Dankers CAN37,581.44,016.14,0113.10,58149.18,0002008
38Danila Semerikov RUS37,301.47,966.08,9612.57,40149.052,0002019
39Bob de Jong NED37,861.48,226.07,4312.48,20149.086,0002014
40Emery Lehman USA36,641.44,196.18,0313.19,27149.136,0002021
41Derek Parra USA35,881.43,956.17,9813.33,44149,0002003
42Dmitrij Babenko KAZ36,751.44,966.19,3013.10,31149.181,0002018
43Mark Tuitert NED35,201.42,876.27,6313.38,91149.198,0002010
44Shane Williamson JPN36,091.44,906.18,7413.25,69149.214,0002019
45Graeme Fish CAN38,331.49,706.06,3212.33,86149.221,0002020
46Marwin Talsma NED37,961.46,206.13,1812.52,09149.282,0002021
47Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL35,291.43,126.25,0913.42,86149.315,0002015
48Vitalij Mikhajlov BLR36,361.45,866.16,9213.19,59149.317,0002020
49Robert Lehmann GER36,341.45,036.20,1613.22,33149.482,0002010
50Shane Dobbin NZL37,311.46,196.15,6913.04,36149.493,0002013
51Hallgeir Engebråten NOR36,671.45,056.09,2113.17,97148.505,0002021
52Haralds Silovs LAT35,321.43,356.15,6013.43,66148.513,0002018
53Jorrit Bergsma NED38,251.47,086.06,9312.37,72148.522,0002021
54Moritz Geisreiter 1987 GER37,621.46,416.07,3112.55,47148.594,0002018
55Jordan Belchos CAN37,461.46,696.12,0712.50,31148.745,0002020
56Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN36,931.46,686.14,7812.55,63148.749,0002020
57Aleksandr Rumjantsev RUS37,601.46,226.10,7812.54,74148.821,0002021
58Lucas Makowsky CAN35,761.43,536.24,5713.21,93148.823,0002011
59Jan Szymanski POL35,971.44,466.16,8413.27,49148.848,0002018
60Jay Morrison CAN36,221.45,086.26,3613.30,17150.39,0002008
61Gianni Romme NED36,971.47,886.14,7013.03,40149.57,0002005
62Casey Dawson USA37,291.45,036.20,0413.04,12149.51,0002021
63Riku Tsuchiya JPN36,181.45,446.16,5613.33,16149.64,0002021
64Vitalij Stsjigolev KAZ36,711.45,596.16,9013.28,31150.011,0002020
Ethan Cepuran USA37,011.46,196.18,2113.15,68150.011,0002021
66KC Boutiette USA36,091.46,786.22,9713.21,06150.033,0002006
67Chris Huizinga NED37,051.44,606.21,4513.20,31150.076,0002021
68Tobias Schneider GER36,941.45,826.21,5513.16,36150.186,0002009
69Justin Warsylewicz CAN36,601.45,576.20,0413.28,21150.204,0002011
70Mathieu Giroux CAN36,271.44,306.24,5113.34,74150.224,0002014
71Rhian Ket NED36,211.44,066.24,8813.38,05150.286,0002014
72Ruslan Zakharov 1987 RUS37,851.48,146.14,0612.59,83150.293,0002021
73Thomas Geerdinck NED35,501.46,746.27,3013.30,79150.349,0002020
74Allan Dahl Johansson NOR35,821.42,926.26,9013.53,07150.469,0002021
75Ryan Bedford USA36,621.45,866.25,4913.20,46150.478,0002011
76Sergej Grjaztsov RUS36,171.44,256.20,4613.31,06149.519,0002018
77Ippolito Sanfratello ITA36,591.46,136.16,2713.18,98149.542,0002006
78Livio Wenger SUI36,521.44,096.14,5113.37,80149.557,0002020
79Johan Röjler SWE37,051.45,856.18,3513.08,42149.589,0002010
80Rintje Ritsma NED35,901.45,866.20,2613.28,19149.621,0002006
81Steven Elm CAN35,811.44,226.22,7913.36,25149.641,0002008
82Joey Mantia USA35,061.42,166.28,5013.54,13149.669,0002020
83Dmitrij Sjepel RUS36,131.45,986.21,8513.23,83149.832,0002006
84Dmitrij Morozov 1996.08 KAZ37,491.45,946.19,0213.03,94149.902,0002020
85Danil Sinitsin RUS36,591.47,376.12,1513.26,74149.932,0002018
86Henrik Christiansen NOR37,191.46,336.15,4113.15,42149.945,0002011
87Renz Rotteveel NED36,491.45,346.20,2513.26,75149.965,0002014
88Tom Prinsen NED36,961.46,606.17,3413.14,95149.974,0002009
89Alemasi Kahanbai CHN36,431.45,776.24,9713.45,54151.46,0002020
90Hyeong-Joon Joo KOR36,601.44,556.27,7713.35,68151.011,0002019
91Magnus Bakken Haugli NOR37,361.46,906.21,7913.18,06151.075,0002019
Beau Snellink NED37,981.48,176.18,3213.04,14151.075,0002021
93Tim Roelofsen NED36,291.45,836.24,7113.41,03151.088,0002010
94Sicco Janmaat NED36,971.46,726.22,3813.26,55151.108,0002006
95Hiroki Hirako JPN37,101.47,776.21,9813.19,64151.203,0002010
96Lasse Sætre NOR38,151.49,366.17,6012.56,85151.205,0002006
97Victor Ramler NED37,431.48,786.19,8013.11,45151.242,0002021
98Arjan Stroetinga NED38,361.49,116.19,1812.51,92151.244,0002020
99Ben Jongejan NED36,721.47,116.26,0813.24,76151.269,0002012
100Jae-Weon Jeong 2001 KOR36,941.45,556.19,1313.44,71151.271,0002019

This category holds a total of 12998 records divided over 130 pages.