Women - Big Combo

123
RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
1Martina Sábliková CZE39,231.53,446.41,1813.48,33158,5772020
2Cindy Klassen CAN37,511.51,796.48,9715.17,63161,5512006
3Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann GER40,341.55,626.52,4414.22,60163,2542001
4Clara Hughes CAN41,191.57,466.53,0414.19,73164,6332008
5Catherine Raney Norman USA40,511.57,346.56,9214.56,12166,1212007
6Mari Hemmer NOR40,511.57,527.01,0214.47,49166,1592014
7Paulien van Deutekom NED39,401.54,447.02,4015.43,17166,9442008
8Moniek Kleinsman NED40,411.58,957.06,4715.07,50168,0822010
9Carien Kleibeuker NED43,292.02,076.45,0414.35,61168,2642020
10Carla Zijlstra NED41,742.01,677.05,9414.39,22168,8511999
11Risa Takayama-Araki JPN40,631.59,647.08,4815.25,85169,6502014
12Maria Lamb USA39,291.58,037.09,6216.02,01169,6952010
13Nicole Slot CAN41,441.58,707.17,2115.16,47170,5502002
14Cathrine Grage DEN42,271.59,867.10,2415.11,84170,8392010
15Eva Rodansky USA39,221.59,167.31,3415.45,88171,3682006
16Yvonne van Gennip NED41,542.00,687.14,1315.25,25171,4411989
17Kristine Holzer USA41,521.58,247.11,3115.52,81171,7042006
Imke Vormeer NED41,252.01,477.08,5815.42,13171,7042019
19Magdalena Czyszczon POL42,142.01,377.14,9815.42,20173,2042021
20Sterre Jonkers NED41,952.00,857.12,8116.09,10173,9692020
21Linda Bouwens NED40,802.01,427.28,6315.56,87173,9792010
22Karolina Gasecka POL40,291.59,547.25,6416.27,45174,0722020
23Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich GER40,712.01,007.17,1216.27,8174,1451988
24Hiromi Yamamoto 1970 JPN43,462.06,547.19,6815.01,95174,7051994
25Shannon Sibold CAN42,242.01,917.18,7015.59,57174,7242007
26Kei Nishidate JPN42,672.05,017.23,7015.26,23175,0212008
27Martine Oosting NED41,132.01,357.21,1116.30,85175,2332004
28Annelies van der Ploeg NED41,042.03,197.32,9315.57,91175,2912003
29Cindy Vergeer NED40,882.02,747.34,2816.13,11175,8762011
30Lada Zadonskaja RUS41,412.03,637.14,9116.35,81175,9012014
31Lisanne Soemanta NED41,742.04,467.31,2916.07,82176,7462009
32Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit NOR42,022.00,287.39,7816.20,25177,1032014
33Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering NED42,282.08,487.26,9315.58,12177,7052016
34Takako Toraguchi JPN42,732.06,227.35,1315.57,70178,2011999
35Suzanne Hoogendoorn NED43,802.08,007.37,9515.24,24178,4732014
36Anne Therese Tveter NOR41,932.04,887.19,0417.00,7178,4952002
37Willemiek Kamper NED42,192.05,137.34,9416.26,12178,7002008
38Luna Jonkers NED43,672.08,367.27,5015.56,81179,0462018
39Karin Maarse NED42,742.05,337.34,2416.22,22179,0512005
40Sofia Albertsson SWE39,922.00,347.43,8117.40,76179,4522007
41Melissa Dahlmann USA43,702.06,857.41,7715.49,11179,6152013
42Grietje Mulder NED43,062.08,897.37,7015.56,81179,6331988
43Jaclyn Rowe USA41,612.02,377.28,5817.36,06180,0612014
44Marieke Stam NED40,782.05,597.34,2917.20,0180,0721991
45Vera Otten NED42,142.08,357.44,8016.24,95180,6502016
46Hanneke de Vries NED43,462.09,417.32,5316.34,16181,5571995
47Nadine Bruineberg NED42,682.06,767.59,2116.15,87181,6472010
48Carla Langenthal USA44,872.09,397.23,9916.25,59181,6782010
49Jolanda Grimbergen NED42,552.09,797.45,4316.35,02182,1071993
50Petra de Boer-Grimbergen NED43,502.10,527.45,5216.14,7182,2932005
51Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset NOR42,172.06,348.00,4116.44,01182,5242015
52Jaike de Graaf NED43,012.07,807.55,4216.29,48182,6262007
53Bjørg Eva Jensen NOR42,402.08,617.50,416.49,82182,8011985
54Dorian Schoonderwoerd NED43,342.08,257.42,5416.51,8182,9341999
55Tamara Groot NED43,502.10,977.52,0816.27,91183,7592015
56Chantal Coté CAN41,802.08,837.56,2717.15,17184,1281992
57Ingrid Paul NED43,002.08,447.38,2517.34,9184,3831989
58Janneke Elzinga NED45,912.13,617.39,9116.00,67184,4702020
59Willeke Westerbeek NED45,692.13,087.47,5816.02,67184,9412001
60Nancy Swider-Peltz USA42,392.08,677.48,6017.37,35185,0072002
61Bianca van den Hoek NED43,432.07,877.58,7517.05,20185,1882011
62Linda Klein NED42,322.09,498.14,3916.49,73185,4082012
63Carol Steadman CAN44,422.10,287.49,4616.52,55185,4192001
64Anne Bult NED44,742.14,337.56,7716.10,04185,6952006
Eva Riemersma-van Rheenen NED43,362.12,958.01,6716.37,05185,6952020
66Akke Pronk NED43,972.10,917.59,8416.43,38185,7592013
67Tina Huisman NED43,662.12,927.58,9716.46,66186,1961994
68Viviana Rodriguez CHI42,942.10,328.05,7217.09,65186,4342017
69Marijke Kulik NED44,662.10,867.42,3917.21,4186,5892004
70Heidi Miller-Shockley USA42,862.08,908.00,4617.40,56186,9002009
71Marthe Skaali NOR43,012.06,237.46,8018.23,1186,9212009
72Marjan Bogaards-Mager NED44,092.12,907.56,3816.58,67186,9611996
73Erna Uitham NED43,432.12,357.56,7517.18,6187,1511988
74Ankie Ytsma NED42,882.05,808.11,8017.46,60187,3232020
75Lisa Young-Graham CAN44,932.14,077.58,0516.38,53187,3511992
76Ineke Kooiman-v. Homoet NED44,402.13,247.57,0016.56,8187,3531984
77Manouk van Emmerik NED44,142.12,728.11,0516.47,23187,8462016
78Alida Pasveer NED42,932.10,438.08,4217.40,56188,2761991
79Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig NOR44,522.12,547.51,5017.31,96188,4482012
80Janneke de Kruijf-van Oort NED43,202.12,458.02,9617.45,33188,9121991
81Gerdien Meijer NED42,352.10,568.23,8217.34,02188,9532020
82Sara Andersson SWE40,592.02,458.13,3419.25,02188,9912008
83Nikki van der Zee NED42,642.06,698.26,5217.49,47188,9952021
84Natasja Roest NED40,922.03,267.56,4119.47,66189,0302018
85Linda Nat NED43,222.12,198.25,0317.06,54189,1131991
86Quinty van Klink NED45,592.14,628.03,4816.51,89189,4052021
87Alicja Trzebunia POL41,972.08,138.27,4118.09,7189,9062005
88Caroline Hallås Farestveit NOR44,832.17,088.06,6416.54,71189,9222015
89Marjolein van der Steen NED40,762.04,878.24,3619.03,25189,9812019
90Antoinette Voskuil NED46,272.18,128.00,7216.34,62190,1131997
91Emma Wallgren SWE44,582.13,387.57,6217.46,34190,1192008
92Melissa de Boer NED41,772.04,337.42,5620.15,56190,2472014
93Babette Buitenhuis NED44,362.15,768.16,7517.03,07190,4412019
94Yvonne van Schie NED45,372.14,528.17,8816.58,75190,9351996
95Imke Hermans NED43,432.10,708.33,9317.31,45190,9612013
96Eline Stubert NED44,122.12,548.28,9817.18,27191,1112020
97Jelena Rubina RUS43,802.20,428.05,3517.24,26191,3542009
98Trude Nielsen NOR44,052.15,578.25,4117.14,7191,5161999
99Liesbeth Milatz NED44,932.18,228.15,3317.15,96192,3342017
100Lian van Dongen NED45,122.16,248.17,7617.21,12192,3652016

This category holds a total of 283 records divided over 3 pages.

123