Women - Big Combo

123
RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
101Katrine Haug NOR45,602.16,608.12,1417.21,27192,4102016
102Harkelien Kruyer NED45,912.15,848.03,5117.38,09192,4451992
103Denise van der Hulst NED44,952.16,817.47,2418.24,09192,4812020
104Iris Bosch NED46,012.16,918.18,1317.03,31192,6242013
105Heidi Støkker NOR43,302.14,38.28,417.54,98192,6551997
106Marlies Gijzen NED41,382.09,788.56,2918.08,10192,6742009
107Vibeke Gundersen NOR43,982.12,158.16,8618.21,1192,7712001
108Anke Breunis NED43,032.13,518.30,1518.07,15192,9052018
109Angela van Bergeijk NED44,012.14,748.25,3217.52,11193,0602007
110Dominique van der Stelt NED44,622.14,808.17,8318.01,43193,4072012
111Grit Mertens GER46,242.18,758.09,0817.21,25193,4602009
112Kirstin Alphenaar NED41,532.15,118.52,3317.57,78193,6882014
113Ans Oudejans NED47,152.16,708.23,2616.54,58193,7712007
114Dorien Janse NED45,972.17,128.23,0917.15,9193,7802000
115Jolien van den Berg NED44,752.15,198.28,1117.43,16193,7822012
116Ragnhild Andresen NOR43,882.11,628.04,9119.12,39193,8632018
117Karen Teuling NED46,062.18,758.16,6117.18,59193,9002016
118Froukje Sietske de Boer NED45,802.18,978.22,1417.12,58193,9662019
119Laura Gorter NED47,302.22,218.20,9016.23,48193,9672015
120Remmy van der Kley NED46,172.18,188.11,7917.42,3194,5241987
121Sandra van Bijlert-Burgerhout NED45,432.19,238.25,9517.22,33194,5512014
122Judith Beltman NED46,172.19,438.24,9217.10,89194,6822004
123Imme Lammertink NED44,722.14,748.28,3318.07,78194,8552013
124Carolien Berk NED45,502.19,648.25,717.28,15195,0231993
125Harriëtte Keuning-Knol NED45,222.17,978.28,6917.42,89195,2232015
126Anna Ringsred USA39,721.57,867.21,1824.02,20195,2342014
127Marga Knoester NED45,822.18,418.41,917.06,24195,4582001
128Yvonne Achermann SUI45,272.13,578.05,5519.05,61195,6282002
129Irma van Kessel NED45,912.20,38.23,0317.36,0195,7791989
130Wendy de Graaf NED48,292.18,908.16,7617.15,03196,0172004
Megan Vollebregt NED44,362.17,278.34,8618.08,30196,0172013
132Marie Tollefsen NOR45,142.16,88.32,8418.02,99196,1731989
133Elisabeth Lien Fjeld NOR44,092.13,228.19,3519.16,00196,2312011
134Karolin Palmertz Cerne SWE47,792.20,008.18,5717.19,00196,2632017
135Margareth Selhorst-Rutte NED47,682.20,038.22,4017.13,58196,2752007
136Judith Rem NED46,442.21,118.25,017.28,4196,3961995
137Marianne van Leeuwen NED48,452.29,807.58,2416.45,73196,4932008
138Iris Smokers NED44,282.17,478.46,2117.56,83196,5652017
139Elin Fryckberg SWE45,022.18,108.29,5718.15,30196,7752019
140Irene Tesink NED45,892.14,978.43,4618.05,54197,5032005
141Olina Norheim NOR44,282.16,118.59,5218.03,14197,7592021
142Yvonne van der Ploeg NED45,702.23,48.33,417.38,6197,7701989
143Tone-Astrid Grinden NOR46,202.16,608.11,1618.58,6197,7792002
144Anouk van der Kieft NED46,972.18,278.17,7218.19,11197,7872016
145Kaari Cox USA47,682.17,578.16,0018.14,13197,8422013
146Desirée Verleur NED45,062.20,058.57,9117.31,6198,1142001
147Elske van der Meer NED46,402.19,78.41,717.41,3198,2011988
148Lena Andersson 1961 SWE44,602.14,808.35,5319.03,8198,2761988
149Ann-Marie Lindqvist SWE44,662.15,558.37,1718.54,89198,3042020
150Svetlana Johnson UKR42,002.07,597.53,3722.20,93198,9132020
151Jacolien Hamminga NED46,482.21,858.27,8818.07,49198,9252002
152Loes Schiphouwer NED45,432.19,448.44,3418.15,35199,1112012
153Gineke Suk NED45,902.20,18.40,918.11,5199,2651988
154Sonja Groot NED47,632.23,188.29,7517.38,71199,2661999
155Jorien Woolderink NED45,542.18,638.43,518.23,50199,2752000
156Famke Wilmink NED45,492.16,569.11,9417.45,88199,4982018
157Demi Vonk NED46,672.20,318.44,6817.52,71199,5432014
158Sandra Kouijzer NED47,672.23,648.35,3617.29,19199,5452014
159Chantal Huizing NED46,012.22,088.34,5018.22,76199,9582019
160Climmy van der Burg NED46,022.20,688.40,7118.21,63200,0652005
161Zonne Jonkers NED47,542.20,888.38,1817.57,36200,1862020
162Ciska Stark NED46,222.23,288.46,9917.57,44200,5512019
163Dorine van der Scheer NED46,402.19,028.32,818.52,1200,6251987
164Anneloes Langeveld NED46,982.23,078.33,6018.14,12200,7362012
Esther Stierman NED47,642.23,808.33,1617.56,94200,7362016
166Esther Grobbee-van der Kooij NED47,872.24,398.25,218.05,03200,7711994
167Anna Hånell SWE44,272.14,788.53,6019.30,90201,1012009
168Trees Welle NED45,402.21,38.43,518.47,1201,2051982
169Åse Marie Dahn NOR46,432.25,408.43,4617.59,63201,2232021
170Iepie op de Hoek NED46,702.23,58.40,7918.16,8201,4521985
171Renske Kramer NED45,792.17,399.05,9718.27,96201,5812020
172Bogumila Haber POL43,842.20,88.39,419.37,48201,5871990
173Celine Bakker NED46,612.21,918.57,7117.59,15201,6412012
174Silje Kristine Borgersen NOR44,352.19,048.59,4818.59,99201,6432019
175Anke Weerts NED46,752.23,838.43,2418.14,11201,7222019
176Eva Peters NED45,772.20,038.56,4018.35,73201,8722020
177Tialda Gerritsma NED49,942.25,518.29,7217.29,34201,8822017
178Line Foss NOR45,002.17,688.38,5419.45,2202,0072002
179Nienke Hinsenveld NED44,232.17,379.08,8719.12,90202,5522017
180Anita van Son NED47,112.24,38.47,4018.22,0203,0501987
181Jojanneke Kort NED45,922.18,868.44,5719.29,77203,1512010
182Jasmijn Egers NED47,782.23,418.49,4218.14,45203,2472020
183Dorthe Olsen DEN48,102.24,198.49,7218.03,85203,3272009
184Fenna de Beer NED48,242.25,249.03,8017.34,63203,7642003
185Ria Slikker NED46,702.23,298.46,4618.54,1203,8142007
186Nicole Heuts NED48,902.23,248.53,2618.06,40204,2921996
187Susan Haasnoot NED46,802.25,458.50,6818.44,56204,5792011
188Linda van Oosterom-Garritsen NED47,982.20,778.56,8618.41,73204,6752018
189Suzan van den Belt NED47,532.24,608.58,2518.25,49204,8292012
190Guri Fossdal NOR49,002.24,548.23,5519.17,08205,3892016
191Karen Boldingh NOR46,322.25,28.53,0419.18,95205,9711997
192Minke Haanstra NED47,502.28,169.01,1418.23,4206,1701990
193Sini Siro FIN43,002.17,519.26,8920.13,23206,1862020
194Margreet Merbis NED45,762.35,509.12,1717.57,31206,6752004
195Marian Furst USA48,362.25,798.51,4118.53,18206,7562007
196Marja de Ridder NED50,982.30,159.04,4917.07,7206,8641999
197Willeke van der Weide NED49,682.26,728.38,6018.58,0207,3461996
198Sandra Berkvens NED47,102.30,29.12,9518.19,3207,4261987
199Greta Tollefsen NOR48,642.25,788.53,5218.59,89207,5792017
200Mirza van Roijen NED46,322.24,608.59,1219.46,57207,7602011

This category holds a total of 283 records divided over 3 pages.

123