Women - Big Combo

123
RankNameCountry500m1500m5000m10.000mBig ComboUpdate
201Karen Skaali NOR46,802.23,489.34,9018.38,15208,0232008
202Tamar van der Zwaan NED44,772.20,458.58,8920.52,59208,1042011
203Suzanne Beets NED46,942.23,039.19,3719.16,67208,3862020
204Carolien van Herrikhuyzen NED47,702.27,939.18,2218.43,15208,9892003
205Maité Stoete NED49,492.31,429.04,9418.16,73209,2932007
206Madelon Reijne NED48,552.28,249.03,5819.05,61209,6012019
207Anja Neumann GER48,912.31,318.52,0319.05,05209,8012017
208Jolanda de Haan NED45,802.23,59.42,2719.21,65209,9422012
209Aletta Smit NED48,632.31,419.08,6518.39,97209,9632005
210Betty Westerveld-van Rijn NED47,802.28,959.10,019.14,5210,1751986
211Linda Lundell NOR44,832.26,829.46,419.27,88210,8041988
212Gro Berit Møller NOR46,502.27,99.13,519.54,97210,8981983
213Geke Venema NED50,222.29,319.05,5818.50,65211,0802012
214Sanne Veenstra NED47,042.28,609.23,6719.39,74211,9272016
215Marita Steen NOR47,372.26,549.30,8619.35,85212,0942013
216Janet ten Kate NED49,022.30,579.00,0319.42,51212,3382000
217Gerda Klijn NED47,302.32,99.22,9919.26,12212,8712002
218Anna Andersson SWE46,992.27,009.28,6220.05,48213,1262015
219Ans Kremer NZL50,602.31,039.06,8619.19,19213,5881989
220Mette Jenssen NOR47,502.31,289.26,119.41,8213,6261987
221Anne Berit Skolem NOR50,702.35,29.12,018.50,01214,1332002
222Roelien Schepers-de Groot NED48,492.31,109.23,8019.48,97214,6842020
223Johanna Lindqvist SWE50,212.29,999.39,1218.56,32214,9342017
224Marloes Zuidgeest NED46,132.27,589.23,6221.07,65215,0672004
225Tanja Grotenhuis NED47,892.28,779.51,8219.52,07216,2652002
226Loes van Schaijk NED50,402.25,469.47,9919.32,1216,2902001
227Mari Moisala FIN47,752.27,138.39,7822.38,2216,6812000
228Manja Bunschoten NED53,632.37,119.00,2119.05,10217,2762009
229Marit Stubø Jorde NOR48,862.36,209.35,5019.50,62218,0072020
230Katrin Leschner GER48,772.28,589.33,2920.55,42218,3962020
231Leonie Dingemans NED51,342.37,269.17,8819.37,97218,4462005
232Michaele Mewißen GER48,522.31,029.47,8420.22,81218,7842020
233Karin Berger NED51,142.34,989.43,4819.31,66219,7312003
234Arlieke Teunisse NED50,372.33,959.40,4020.18,09220,6302019
235Janet Mol-Dijkstra NED50,792.35,789.34,8320.35,42221,9702004
236Carla van Zantvliet NED49,322.34,289.36,1621.12,58221,9912019
237Jip Spel NED53,212.39,549.43,4719.36,69223,5712020
238Dorien Lugtenberg NED51,222.39,879.45,8320.10,69223,6271996
239Annette Koopman NED54,002.41,899.37,1019.19,81223,6632000
240Sara Hemmer NOR55,502.43,509.22,3719.11,29223,8012019
241Aki Murakami JPN46,192.24,90224,2882016
242Kathy Feinberg USA50,512.38,649.17,2221.53,58224,7912020
243Trine Landsem NOR55,362.41,619.41,7219.52,97227,0502021
244Lobke Demmink NOR50,132.41,7910.26,7121.42,8231,8711993
245Jorunn Hagan NOR48,482.33,910.14,023.38,3232,0951999
246Mai Valdin URS51,202.42,310.23,021.43,9232,7951966
247Marja Haartsen NED49,492.32,2411.01,322.09,2232,8262014
248Turid Veggeland NOR55,302.47,7710.00,120.43,22233,3942002
249Hanna-Kaisa Lempinen FIN49,302.36,8410.13,9023.33,8233,6602002
250Randi Hasselø NOR52,512.54,1210.12,4321.13,84235,4852020
251Monica Holth NOR53,482.41,5710.20,5523.03,43238,5622020
252Silvi Laurits URS52,602.46,710.51,422.07,0239,6561964
253Anne Bjørnsmoen NOR46,702.30,8711.53,9523.48,11239,7902017
254Elzbieta Niemczyk POL53,402.54,510.18,822.46,4241,7661956
255Claire Upton GBR55,852.56,2810.13,3422.06,60242,2742018
256Andrea Roberts CAN48,912.43,4711.18,0623.55,14242,9632019
257Maiken Nerstad Gundersen NOR54,272.47,8010.58,1423.38,54246,9442019
258Elle Borgen Steen NOR54,122.57,0611.06,2423.23,87249,9572021
259May Ingela Hope NOR54,302.40,9510.46,0525.54,85250,2972015
260Grete Holstad NOR51,303.10,111.29,723.50,6255,1662009
261Zofia Nehringowa POL58,003.07,010.54,823.48,5257,2381936
262Kim Anne Sekkelsten NOR62,103.13,311.16,322.33,5261,8382005
263Therese Staal Brekke NOR65,713.13,9110.50,8822.26,45262,7562020
264Viola Kuldvere NOR61,403.11,511.19,1723.21,4263,2202015
265Susanne Vangen Stensvaag NOR59,753.05,6311.58,9425.00,06268,5232019
266Marit Dalseth Riktor NOR66,403.20,411.35,623.52,6274,3902014
267Siri Gihle Lund NOR58,033.01,4213.23,2129.05,98286,1232020
268Marit Magnussen NOR65,903.19,812.42,726.02,4286,8902002
269Marianne Rønning NOR63,403.26,712.54,326.17,3288,5951989
270Marianne Aamodt NOR76,433.18,3713.05,7227.26,79303,4642017
271Agnethe Weisser NOR71,003.44,413.01,427.00,40304,9602010
272Hege Stubberud Fossum NOR63,583.40,3013.56,5728.31,31306,2352021
273Jenny Støholen NOR67,773.37,2513.01,5429.33,85307,0322021
274Turid S Rønning NOR76,723.49,5712.53,2726.32,56310,1982017
275Elisabeth Aske NOR76,504.21,212.56,227.34,8323,9262011
276Anne Dalseth Morgenlie NOR77,304.08,614.50,031.28,1343,5712006
277Ragnhild Collin-Hansen NOR87,584.23,614.27,031.07,8355,5362010
278Emma Moen Mikkelsen NOR72,364.05,3816.43,2934.01,88356,5762021
279Anniken Haarberg NOR80,204.20,115.58,332.40,6360,7601998
280Siri Postma Krognes NOR77,404.26,616.50,532.59,8366,3061993
281Barbro Nilssen NOR98,304.41,716.13,832.59,3388,5452008
282Emma Hylen NOR71,784.39,7216.45,0341.24,66389,7562020
283Marit Hoff NOR95,884.49,7218.20,8335.03,61407,7162021

This category holds a total of 283 records divided over 3 pages.

123