Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32501Oscar Julius SWE60,2029.02.1896Stockholm Nb
André Ballintijn NED60,2015.01.1901Den Bosch
Ade Lindroth SWE60,2030.01.1922Uppsala
32504Bilba EST60,3012.02.1921Tallinn
32505U Lahtinen FIN60,4009.02.1924Jyväskylä
Yoshisuke Koizumi JPN60,4026.01.1948Morioka
Sverre Pettersen NOR60,4004.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
32508Aarne Noponen FIN60,5014.03.1914Savonlinna
Florin Margineanu ROU60,5025.01.1971Tusnad-Bai
32510Hugó Vadas HUN60,6029.01.1907Budapest
Harry Thorén SWE60,6027.02.1915Stockholm St
Martin Bergström SWE60,6009.02.1922Uppsala
Philippus J. Adrian NED60,6024.01.1923St Moritz
Mitsuo Hanaoka JPN60,6026.01.1948Morioka
Igor Kazakov URS60,6007.04.1984Moskva D
32516Michael Richter USA60,7405.01.2015Lake Placid
32517Nikolaj Fjodorov RUS60,8007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
Tom Sutton GBR60,8026.01.1924Chamonix
Trygve Leivestad NOR60,8021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32520Thomas Röjler SWE60,8911.03.2010Örebro
32521Thomas Moen NOR60,9001.03.2002Geithus
32522Göte Olsson SWE60,9302.01.1982Göteborg R
32523Hans Peter Mikkelsen DEN60,9607.12.2014Göteborg
32524Jan Vervoort NED61,0014.01.1893Amsterdam
A Tsjelysjev RUS61,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Henri Devouassoud FRA61,0026.01.1926Chamonix
Lars Bloch Wathne NOR61,0027.01.1929København P
Rin-Won Chang KOR61,0019.02.1960Squaw Valley
32529A Sirén FIN61,1012.02.1916Helsinki Kai
Mikko Mustonen FIN61,1017.02.1953Tampere
Vladimir Sigov URS61,1003.03.1983Sverdlovsk D
Gunnar Atterås NOR61,1005.03.2004Båstad
32533Willem Gronert NED61,2014.01.1893Amsterdam
Eskil Andersson SWE61,2005.02.1905Nyköping
Aleksandr Malmberg FIN61,2026.02.1905Pori
Dussaix FRA61,2022.01.1942Chamonix
Bent Erik Bakken NOR61,2006.03.1993Savalen
32538P Nurmi FIN61,3024.02.1945Turku
Arnfinn Lien NOR61,3009.03.1991Savalen
32540Helmer Essman SWE61,4023.02.1902Eskilstuna
E Söderberg SWE61,4023.02.1915Uppsala
Poletti FRA61,4022.01.1942Chamonix
Vladimir Glusjkov URS61,4011.02.1985Dzerzjinsk
Jon Larsen NOR61,4010.02.1995Asker R
Bjørn Olav Skancke NOR61,4005.03.1999Savalen
32546Uno Nelsén SWE61,5027.02.1915Stockholm St
Olavi Heikkinen FIN61,5019.02.1933Jyväskylä
Reza Givehchi Iraj IRI61,5012.12.1992Skien
32549Nicolai Eggar Nilsson NOR61,5815.01.2012Hamar
32550E Åkesson SWE61,6013.02.1910Stockholm AL
Henri Delande FRA61,6022.01.1942Chamonix
Ilkka Erämö FIN61,6015.03.1971Turku
Lars Petter Endresen NOR61,6024.01.2000Trondheim-Leangen
32554Helge Nyholm SWE61,7004.02.1934Hindås
32555K A Lindholm FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
Gösta Smitt SWE61,8025.02.1900Stockholm
Erik Städe SWE61,8012.02.1915Stockholm Ö
Albert Karlsson FIN61,8007.03.1897Helsinki SH
32559Tore Öster SWE61,9025.01.1924Uppsala
32560Oleg Klimenko URS61,9425.02.1987Irkutsk
32561Thomas Svee NOR61,9926.12.2020Tynset
32562John Wallin SWE62,0028.02.1892Norrköping
Veikko Kallio FIN62,0011.03.1923Savonlinna
Sven Öster SWE62,0025.01.1924Uppsala
Y Kobayashi JPN62,0002.02.1924Suwako
Juozas Galinis LTU62,0010.01.1931Kaunas
Karsten Alstad Sørbye NOR62,0021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
Carl Christian Collin-Hansen NOR62,0007.02.1994Trondheim-Leangen
32569Frode Bjerkli NOR62,1010.02.1995Asker R
32570Ivan Akman RUS62,1228.01.2012Kemerovo
32571P Lempinen FIN62,2010.02.1929Joensuu
Frode Tvedten NOR62,2021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32573Lars-Erik Husberg SWE62,3013.02.1932Lundsberg
32574G L Malmberg FIN62,4013.03.1904Pori
V Gerolskij RUS62,4010.02.1917Petrograd
Olav Sundet NOR62,4023.02.1947Lardal
32577V Karlsson SWE62,5013.01.1920Uppsala
32578Aleksandr Lisin 1985 RUS62,7615.01.2000Nizjnij Novgorod
32579Bjarne Sande NOR62,8023.02.1947Lardal
32580Morten Jensen NOR62,8129.01.2014Collalbo
32581Piechota POL62,9000.01.1930Lvov
32582Paul Johanson RUS63,0004.01.1911Tallinn Kalevi
Folke Wredh SWE63,0030.01.1922Uppsala
Willem Pronk NED63,0007.02.1929Nieuwe Niedorp
Nils Larsson 2 SWE63,0004.03.1933Tranås
Jon Leivestad NOR63,0023.02.1947Lardal
32587Trygve Davidsen NOR63,1029.01.1915Kristiania Fr
32588V Gumbin RUS63,2007.02.1896Skt Peterburg
C.W. Schröder NED63,2021.01.1912Leeuwarden
Sven Otto Ringnes NOR63,2002.03.2012Oslo VH
32591Åke Åkerström SWE63,3028.02.1984Göteborg R
32592Marinus Cornelis Bouman NED63,4012.01.1897Amsterdam
Herman Quant NED63,4030.01.1933Nieuwe Niedorp
32594Grigorij Nikolajev URS63,5021.01.1961Gorkij
32595Paul Baudoin FRA63,6022.01.1942Chamonix
32596Finn Skjoldbærg NOR63,6902.10.2020Bjugn
32597Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
32598B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
32599Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
32600Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk

This category holds a total of 32692 records divided over 327 pages.