Men - 500m

RankNameCountryTimeDateLocation
32601Borislav Jermolajevas LTU63,7007.02.1931Kaunas
32602B Eriksson SWE63,9025.02.1912Uppsala
32603Lennart Kullberg SWE64,1007.02.1973Luleå
32604Rza Gazimov AZE64,2928.11.2015Minsk
32605V Forsman FIN64,3018.03.1923Tampere
Tore Alstad NOR64,3009.03.2007Savalen
32607Johnny Svee NOR64,3330.01.2020Tynset
32608Xuesong Guo CHN64,4401.04.1980Harbin
32609Georg Turgan RUS64,5004.01.1911Tallinn
A Svensson SWE64,5022.02.1913Uppsala
32611Yngve Pettersson SWE64,6003.02.1934Tranås
Sven Borger Fiedler NOR64,6008.03.1996Geithus
32613H Heinonen FIN64,7007.01.1939Turku
32614Welichowski POL64,8028.01.1928Lvov
32615Robert Heijl SWE65,0029.02.1892Linköping
Rudolf Schindler GER65,0004.02.1899Berlin
Magnus Ekman SWE65,0026.02.1928Kristinehamn
32618Priit Piirak EST65,1028.01.2017Adavere
32619Alvar Danielson SWE65,2027.02.1932Lundsberg
32620Taishan Ma CHN65,2601.04.1980Harbin
32621Arne Mattsson SWE65,3028.02.1981Göteborg R
32622Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen NOR65,3824.01.201Tynset
32623Ladislaus Klimkó HUN65,4026.01.1895Budapest
Franz Gregoritsch AUT65,4005.02.1905Loretto
Kubota JPN65,4000.00.1926Matsubarako
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen NOR65,4003.03.2000Savalen
32627R Berg SWE65,5021.02.1918Gävle B
S Dahl SWE65,5024.02.1923Gävle B
32629J Inkala FIN65,6021.03.1922Oulu
Bo Hansen NOR65,6019.02.2002Oslo VH
32631Henrik Skotte NOR65,7020.01.1998Oslo VH
32632Bertil Nylin SWE65,8013.02.1932Lundsberg
32633Karl Löfgren SWE66,0015.02.1903Stockholm Riddar
Kernozjitskij RUS66,0004.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32635Ivan Larsson SWE66,2022.01.1921Mora
32636Olavi Männikkö FIN66,3015.02.1986Pälkäne
32637Krutikov RUS66,4003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Aleksandr Motsjalov URS66,4007.02.1986Sverdlovsk D
32639Aleksandr Surovjatkin KAZ66,7721.02.2008Medeo
32640Ivar Johansson SWE66,8028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32641Guillaume Labelle CAN66,8617.11.2013Quebec City
32642Michael King AUS66,8807.12.2013Baselga di Pinè
32643Yoji Okubo JPN66,9713.01.1988Hachinohe
32644Mamkajev RUS67,0003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
32645J E Pietilä FIN67,1018.03.1923Tampere
Roger Borøchstein NOR67,1007.03.2008Bjugn
32647Sjevakh RUS67,3003.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Sjölund FIN67,3028.02.1931Helsinki El
32649Viljo Emajäe EST67,4228.01.2006Adavere
32650W Nilsson SWE67,5022.02.1913Uppsala
32651Clarence Heilmann USA67,6013.01.1935Minneapolis
32652Dag Grøndahl Marthinsen NOR67,80Oslo VH
32653Dirk L de Koe NED68,2014.02.1895Leeuwarden
Rudolf Ruth SWE68,2004.03.1911Hudiksvall
32655Morten Lund NOR68,2302.10.2020Bjugn
32656Rudolf Steinkellner NOR68,3028.02.1997Savalen
32657Erik Berggren SWE68,4003.02.1916Stockholm H
T Wojcik POL68,4028.01.1928Lvov
32659Per Inge Guneriussen NOR68,6006.03.1993Savalen
32660Jan Erik Sandhals NOR68,7004.03.1992Trondheim-Leangen
32661J-E Persson SWE68,8030.01.1915Stockholm AL
Roar Ruus Finsås NOR68,8028.01.2003Bergen Sl
32663Ivar Gjølga NOR69,1401.03.2019Bjugn
32664Uljasz POL69,2026.02.1938Pruszków
32665Ole Håkon Øyesvold NOR69,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32666Elias Rambøl Alme NOR69,3202.03.2018Oslo VH
32667N Virtanen FIN70,5016.02.1929Helsinki Jyry
32668Jegorov RUS71,0024.02.1917Nizjnij Novgorod
Jan Morten Schultz NOR71,0027.02.2004Tynset
32670Endre Ellevset NOR71,9002.03.2001Savalen
32671Gaston Durville FRA72,0021.01.1925Chamonix
32672Bjørn Axel Gran NOR72,3021.02.1993Trondheim-Leangen
32673Bjørn Ove Berthelsen NOR72,4024.01.1995Trondheim-Leangen
32674Göran Wallin SWE72,5011.02.1956Sala
32675Axel Nilsson SWE74,0028.02.1915Kristinehamn
32676Halvor Fasting NOR74,3001.03.2002Geithus
32677Hiroya Suzuki JPN74,7512.02.2008Ena
32678Viktor Burkov KAZ74,8510.03.2013Asatana
32679Mauriciu Kahane ROU76,0026.01.1924Bucuresti
32680H Lind SWE76,8022.01.1921Mora
32681Karl Rambøl Alme NOR79,1004.03.2011Oslo VH
32682Jesper Svee NOR79,6708.03.2020Hamar
32683F Toklas GER80,2004.02.1899Berlin
32684Jan Kåre Frøyen NOR80,9620.02.2021Tynset
32685Sverre Knudsen NOR82,3418.11.2015Geithus
32686Aleksandr Antipov 1955 URS83,0014.04.1977Medeo
32687Rawad Ajameah SYR83,1805.02.2019Arendal
32688E Mattila FIN84,0015.02.1969Turku
32689Viktor Markussen NOR84,2004.03.2011Oslo VH
32690Per Gaarder NOR84,6023.02.2001Savalen
32691Lars Gudmund Røen NOR87,4002.03.2001Savalen
32692Sondre Grindheim Berner NOR90,8005.03.2010Båstad
32693Filip Bohac CAN91,4915.03.1997Calgary
32694Charles de Ligne BELa104,6011.02.1936Garmisch
32695Svein Ove Bøye NORa112,1027.02.2009Båstad

This category holds a total of 32695 records divided over 327 pages.